1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 6:16:44 | Florian Howald | 13:27 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +4 | Emil Svensk | 13:27 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +13 | Matthias Kyburz | 13:33 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +2:52 | Lucas Basset | 13:18 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:37 | Max Peter Bejmer | 13:04 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:03 | Miika Kirmula | 13:27 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +9:01 | Frédéric Tranchand | 14:17 | ||
8 | Koovee (1) | +9:12 | Daniel Hubmann | 14:29 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:25 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 13:36 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +10:35 | Robert Merl | 15:03 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +18:38 | Magne Dähli | 14:10 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +20:02 | Mikko Knuuttila | 15:15 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +20:05 | Audun Heimdal | 13:36 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:07 | Eric Börjeskog | 12:55 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +20:08 | Valentin Novikov | 13:50 | ||
16 | Frol IL (17) | +24:53 | Yngve Skogstad | 14:10 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +25:20 | Rudolfs Zernis | 14:44 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +25:30 | Einari Heinaro | 14:40 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +26:07 | Arturs Paulins | 15:04 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +29:57 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 15:04 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +32:17 | Aki Saari | 14:41 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +32:18 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 14:38 | ||
23 | Lynx (23) | +35:29 | Janne Mänkärlä | 16:50 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +35:54 | Gernot Ymsén | 15:35 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +36:28 | Pascal Buchs | 15:39 | ||
26 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +37:27 | Marek Minar | 15:26 | ||
27 | Navi (21) | +37:40 | Joonas Ahola | 15:32 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (28) | +37:55 | Christoph Meier | 15:09 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +39:23 | Linus Bohman | 15:31 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +39:33 | Arvid Våg | 16:13 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (32) | +39:40 | Alain Denzler | 17:38 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +39:48 | Christian Böen | 16:26 | ||
33 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:31 | Gustav Bergman | 13:46 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (161) | +42:33 | Joel Morgentahler | 17:51 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +42:39 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 16:22 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +42:42 | Iurii Agafontsev | 16:17 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (48) | +43:32 | August Mollén | 19:56 | ||
38 | OK Orion (24) | +43:34 | Måns Sandgren | 14:38 | ||
39 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +44:36 | Martin Regborn | 14:03 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +45:29 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 15:54 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +45:33 | Mårten Boström | 15:06 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +45:44 | Matt Ogden | 15:06 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (98) | +47:40 | Vandas Daniel | 14:58 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (52) | +48:10 | Joey Hadorn | 14:07 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +48:49 | Alastair Thomas | 15:48 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (29) | +49:02 | Andrei Hramov | 13:59 | ||
47 | MS Parma (22) | +49:05 | Akseli Ruohola | 13:51 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +50:11 | Espen Hadmark Hultgreen | 14:39 | ||
49 | OK Trian (51) | +50:57 | Topi Hasu | 15:26 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (27) | +51:00 | Filip Jacobsson | 15:39 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (71) | +54:06 | Oskar Carlborg | 16:38 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +55:50 | Tobias Noborn | 15:27 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +56:44 | Jonas Egger | 14:41 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (66) | +58:42 | Leo Johansson | 28:14 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +59:27 | Martin Jansson | 16:21 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +59:44 | Scott Fraser | 15:26 | ||
57 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:01:19 | Simon Christoffersson | 15:51 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +1:01:28 | Oskari Lepistö | 17:08 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +1:01:59 | Justus Vuori | 17:41 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:02:28 | Steinar Kollerud | 15:42 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:02:40 | Jonas Jern | 16:14 | ||
62 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:03:52 | Didrik Hall | 16:54 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:04:07 | Andrey Salin | 16:16 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:06:50 | Markus Holter | 15:44 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:06:56 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 15:21 | ||
66 | Nord West (68) | +1:08:16 | Semen Petrov | 17:33 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:09:07 | Aapo Tonder | 16:27 | ||
68 | IGTISA (38) | +1:10:05 | Mantas Martinkus | 15:26 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:10:41 | Timo Suter | 14:58 | ||
70 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:10:57 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 16:23 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:11:32 | Niklas Olsson | 16:58 | ||
72 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:13:05 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 16:36 | ||
73 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:15:00 | Daniel Roos | 16:01 | ||
74 | OK77 (132) | +1:16:28 | Tobias Jern | 16:59 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:18:30 | Gianluca Salvioni | 17:23 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:19:33 | Hans Persson | 16:13 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:20:24 | Markus Larsson | 19:03 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:20:24 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 16:38 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:20:26 | George Mavchun | 16:02 | ||
80 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:20:33 | Mats Dahlén | 15:23 | ||
81 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:20:50 | Jonas Ressem | 17:14 | ||
82 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:21:11 | Raphael Masliah | 16:59 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:21:16 | Balazs Miavecz | 18:37 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:21:22 | Stepan Mudrac | 16:06 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:21:50 | Philip Persson | 16:39 | ||
86 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:22:15 | Johan Bernhard | 19:08 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:24:38 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 18:38 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:28:02 | Felix Späth | 16:07 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:28:40 | Arto Niiranen | 17:42 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:30:45 | Pyry Mattila | 16:35 | ||
91 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:33:03 | Anders Johansson | 20:58 | ||
92 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:33:23 | Ulrik Nordberg | 16:41 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:33:26 | Mathias Bjugan | 17:43 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:35:22 | Lauri Kleemola | 17:42 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:35:24 | Emil Andersson | 18:47 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:36:16 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 16:09 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:36:24 | Erik Bengtsson | 17:59 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:37:34 | Petja Pöyhönen | 17:24 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:37:39 | Vit Kostejn | 17:07 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:38:15 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 17:11 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:39:01 | Ben Mitchell | 17:08 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:39:06 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 17:19 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:39:55 | Eero Markkila | 17:15 | ||
104 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:40:13 | Simon Hodler | 18:28 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:40:15 | Hannu Niemelä | 17:33 | ||
106 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:40:49 | Simon Skogman | 19:00 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:41:46 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 18:46 | ||
108 | IL Koll (890) | +1:41:57 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 18:32 | ||
109 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:42:15 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 18:38 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:44:21 | Jakob Sjöberg | 15:15 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:45:46 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 16:52 | ||
112 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:45:53 | Thomas Ruud | 17:32 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:46:11 | Vili Mustonen | 17:22 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:46:18 | Mark Purkis | 16:19 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:46:23 | Mikko Tervakangas | 17:59 | ||
116 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:48:17 | Johan Lidström | 17:28 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:48:44 | Henrik Tosteberg | 18:38 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:48:52 | Anton Sulkula | 16:58 | ||
119 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:48:54 | Nitsan Yasur | 16:24 | ||
120 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:49:47 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 20:40 | ||
121 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:50:20 | Morgan Karlsson | 18:38 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:52:11 | Jan Zhanal | 20:19 | ||
123 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:52:45 | Mathias Blaise | 16:49 | ||
124 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:53:26 | Ivan Zolkin | 18:17 | ||
125 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:54:36 | Erik Sagvolden | 18:30 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:54:56 | Janne Ovaska | 16:54 | ||
127 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:55:42 | Christian Arnesson | 17:47 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:56:03 | Jussi Nurminen | 17:34 | ||
129 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:56:18 | Mattias Millinger | 15:20 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:57:07 | Olli Koivumäki | 18:48 | ||
131 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:58:12 | Simon Nilsson | 20:08 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:58:44 | Arttu Laaksonen | 17:18 | ||
133 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:00:35 | Andris Kivlenieks | 16:35 | ||
134 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:01:18 | Elio Bolliger | 16:59 | ||
135 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:01:25 | Tomas Thor | 16:41 | ||
136 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:02:04 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 16:35 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:04:10 | Miska Tervala | 18:10 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:04:14 | Saku Asikainen | 19:39 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:04:18 | Juha Prittinen | 19:45 | ||
140 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:06:20 | Viktor Mansner | 18:17 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:06:24 | Pasi Tölkkö | 22:31 | ||
142 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:06:27 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 18:47 | ||
143 | IF Femman (92) | +2:06:39 | Patrick Kronberg | 18:49 | ||
144 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:06:45 | Hannes Poolamets | 19:21 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:06:57 | Iivo Kotamäki | 16:53 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:06:58 | Henry McNulty | 14:30 | ||
147 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:07:08 | Christian Grotnes | 20:05 | ||
148 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:07:44 | Jussi Soini | 17:43 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:07:49 | Jarkko Saarinen | 16:33 | ||
150 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:08:31 | Jan Rusin | 17:16 | ||
151 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:08:43 | Jonas Hälldal | 17:56 | ||
152 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:10:02 | Andreas Löfroos | 20:00 | ||
153 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:10:30 | Axel Olsson | 16:41 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:10:41 | Aleksi Hellman | 21:29 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:10:46 | Carl Magnusson | 19:03 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:12:39 | Erik Helander | 18:54 | ||
157 | Azuolas (146) | +2:13:19 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 15:39 | ||
158 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:13:27 | Nils Edvardsson | 25:11 | ||
159 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:13:48 | Stephen Marx | 17:51 | ||
160 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:15:03 | Per Henning Bjerva | 19:52 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:15:05 | Markus Hjulgren | 17:12 | ||
162 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:16:14 | Evert Leeuws | 17:37 | ||
163 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:16:19 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 18:30 | ||
164 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:17:02 | Antti Korpi | 18:29 | ||
165 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:17:03 | Aaro Asikainen | 15:32 | ||
166 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:17:42 | Marcus Klasenius | 20:59 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:17:43 | Andrey Kondratov | 18:33 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:17:46 | Jani Nissinen | 16:16 | ||
169 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:17:59 | Timofey Zuzov | 18:56 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (106) | +2:18:12 | Alexander Schandl | 35:13 | ||
171 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:18:13 | Mårten Frendelius | 17:09 | ||
172 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:18:14 | Johan Hysden | 16:16 | ||
173 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:18:20 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 18:11 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:21:22 | Matti Linna | 19:13 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:22:17 | Aleksandr Alutin | 18:17 | ||
176 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:22:44 | Anders Karlsson | 20:17 | ||
177 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:24:10 | Waldemar Andersson | 18:10 | ||
178 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:24:22 | Viljo Oripelto | 21:07 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:24:58 | Joona Yliaho | 19:43 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:25:03 | Ilian Angeli | 21:30 | ||
181 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:26:01 | Karlis Neimanis | 18:40 | ||
182 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:26:12 | Timo Torpo | 18:40 | ||
183 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:27:49 | Esa Vironen | 20:23 | ||
184 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:27:57 | Henrik Wickström | 20:53 | ||
185 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:28:25 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 17:21 | ||
186 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:28:43 | Petteri Lauronen | 18:50 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:29:04 | Erik Fernlund | 18:16 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:29:29 | Tomas Holmberg | 19:22 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:29:39 | Tero Uusitalo | 22:31 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:29:40 | Jari Välikorpi | 16:57 | ||
191 | Enga (264) | +2:30:30 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 18:58 | ||
192 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:30:42 | Tomas Boril | 18:06 | ||
193 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:30:46 | Velimir Nazarichev | 17:50 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:30:47 | Tuomas Outinen | 29:59 | ||
195 | Trollelg (174) | +2:30:58 | Jan Schmid | 16:58 | ||
196 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:31:00 | Sander Tjoner Fingarsen | 16:52 | ||
197 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:31:09 | Fredric Johansson | 22:35 | ||
198 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:31:21 | Markku Isokoski | 18:51 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:31:27 | Joni Solonen | 20:49 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:33:03 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 21:17 | ||
201 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:33:43 | Ville Huomolin | 18:04 | ||
202 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:34:04 | Mika Tonder | 19:58 | ||
203 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:34:50 | Teemu Juselius | 24:40 | ||
204 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:36:14 | Jan Boril | 16:01 | ||
205 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:36:46 | Vadym Diachenko | 18:50 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:37:10 | Jussi Ernamo | 16:56 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:37:57 | Silvan Ullman | 16:26 | ||
208 | Täby OK (201) | +2:38:25 | Anton Hänström | 18:23 | ||
209 | Asker SK (547) | +2:38:48 | Per Wirehn | 18:09 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:39:20 | Jari Kansonen | 21:23 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:39:26 | Terho Lahtinen | 19:14 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:39:48 | Elias Tikkanen | 26:47 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:39:57 | Victor Sadarangani | 19:42 | ||
214 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:40:08 | Andreas Nikolausson | 18:33 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:40:33 | Simon Waller | 18:46 | ||
216 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:40:51 | Petteri Toivanen | 19:40 | ||
217 | MEPhI (276) | +2:41:21 | Dmitriy Krylov | 17:10 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:41:41 | Timo Hongell | 19:33 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:41:51 | Pasi Romppainen | 19:03 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:42:02 | Jacob Bolin | 19:49 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:42:10 | Niko Kauria | 17:34 | ||
222 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:42:54 | Dag Ausen | 21:23 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:43:36 | Topias Uusitalo | 19:14 | ||
224 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:43:50 | Markus Järvenpää | 22:13 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:43:54 | Aku Hietaharju | 18:04 | ||
226 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:44:04 | Tobias Sterchi | 19:15 | ||
227 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:44:56 | Janne Selkälä | 18:14 | ||
228 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:46:02 | Daniel Zwiker | 17:53 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:46:12 | Jussi Aumo | 21:22 | ||
230 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:46:35 | Llei Viles | 19:23 | ||
231 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:46:56 | Henrik Andersson | 17:49 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:48:14 | Mikko Simola | 18:36 | ||
233 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:48:16 | Petri Ström | 18:57 | ||
234 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:48:16 | Arto Puro-Aho | 19:05 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:48:18 | Pasi Pyykönen | 24:06 | ||
236 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:48:33 | Konstantin Nazarov | 24:11 | ||
237 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:49:16 | Michele Caraglio | 16:05 | ||
238 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:49:38 | Janek Kähr | 27:32 | ||
239 | Fryazino (239) | +2:49:38 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 23:46 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:50:05 | Marko Ojala | 20:54 | ||
241 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:50:20 | Janne Kortelainen | 26:12 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:50:26 | Valts Ulmanis | 19:09 | ||
243 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:50:52 | Risto Pasonen | 21:02 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:51:03 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 17:51 | ||
245 | IK Falken (258) | +2:51:03 | Lukas Ohls | 17:17 | ||
246 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:51:05 | Aki Kauppinen | 17:58 | ||
247 | Medeina (241) | +2:51:05 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 18:49 | ||
248 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:51:14 | Josef Neumann | 19:04 | ||
249 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:51:16 | Magnus Larsson | 18:20 | ||
250 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:51:17 | Rami Heikkonen | 21:48 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:51:17 | Juha Lilja | 19:13 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:51:24 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 23:03 | ||
253 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:51:28 | Lauri Gummerus | 23:26 | ||
254 | OK Moss (570) | +2:52:15 | Donatas Kontautas | 22:20 | ||
255 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:54:02 | Niklas Sarparanta | 20:45 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:54:15 | Heikki Pesola | 22:26 | ||
257 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:54:43 | Mattias Johansson | 18:40 | ||
258 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:54:46 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 18:49 | ||
259 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:55:19 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 22:26 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:55:36 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 25:33 | ||
261 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:55:46 | Ilkka Nokka | 19:50 | ||
262 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:56:15 | Anders Vedin | 20:04 | ||
263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:56:19 | Simo Vänttinen | 20:00 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:56:21 | Pasi Sarilampi | 22:51 | ||
265 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:56:30 | Jukka Behm | 26:54 | ||
266 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:56:32 | Tomas Lilja | 20:19 | ||
267 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:57:05 | Tomas Hallmén | 18:18 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:57:10 | Tero Heinikangas | 19:10 | ||
269 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:58:07 | Andri Jordi | 17:17 | ||
270 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:58:17 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 17:13 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:58:28 | Jaakko Leinonen | 19:53 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:59:05 | Janne Heikkinen | 19:09 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:59:21 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 23:10 | ||
274 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:59:23 | Edgars Bernans | 20:57 | ||
275 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:59:46 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 21:07 | ||
276 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:00:08 | Pavel Sysoev | 24:53 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:00:34 | Niilo Lusila | 19:14 | ||
278 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:01:02 | Åsmund Steen | 19:51 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:01:04 | Simon Svahn | 20:57 | ||
280 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:01:27 | Ove Hedlund | 21:20 | ||
281 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:01:33 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 20:45 | ||
282 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:02:10 | Jani Pekkola | 18:32 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:02:19 | Antti Ahtiainen | 20:59 | ||
284 | Ultra (145) | +3:04:47 | Vlad Verinskii | 17:07 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:04:49 | Mikael Blessborn | 23:04 | ||
286 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:05:08 | Sigurd Stenvik | 19:11 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:05:21 | Roope Sormunen | 19:16 | ||
288 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:06:18 | Alexander Frey | 20:45 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:07:02 | Valtteri Rantala | 21:21 | ||
290 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:07:53 | Thomas Pettersson | 17:50 | ||
291 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:08:37 | Oleg Maksimov | 18:58 | ||
292 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:09:44 | Ulf Lindqvist | 18:58 | ||
293 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +3:09:56 | Joni Mäki | 24:48 | ||
294 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:09:57 | Pertti Arola | 22:30 | ||
295 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:10:00 | Darius Mitrikas | 26:49 | ||
296 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:10:08 | Ahti Hynynen | 21:16 | ||
297 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:10:15 | Aleksei Morozov | 16:47 | ||
298 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:10:29 | Tobias Karlsson | 20:30 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:10:35 | Sami Kälviäinen | 22:05 | ||
300 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:10:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 17:00 | ||
301 | Omega (196) | +3:10:44 | Sergey Popov | 16:58 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:10:56 | Sami Louekari | 21:06 | ||
303 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:12:18 | Mike Nord | 21:16 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:12:22 | Fredrik Andersson | 23:10 | ||
305 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:12:24 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 20:52 | ||
306 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:12:30 | Leevi Liukkonen | 22:19 | ||
307 | Legenda (231) | +3:12:33 | Nikolay Rozhin | 16:40 | ||
308 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:13:01 | Nikolay Panasenko | 19:40 | ||
309 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:13:19 | Matti Virtanen | 22:46 | ||
310 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:13:40 | Samuli Heino | 20:21 | ||
311 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:13:54 | Thomas Cederberg | 18:57 | ||
312 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:13:57 | Jukka Vänttinen | 20:01 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:14:12 | Juha Laukkanen | 19:11 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:14:13 | Atte Honkonen | 18:45 | ||
315 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:14:15 | Markus Palokangas | 24:37 | ||
316 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:14:16 | Tuomas Grönman | 24:39 | ||
317 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:14:16 | Rico Huebscher | 17:31 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:14:40 | Charlotte Watson | 22:12 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:14:41 | Henri Lehtomaa | 21:28 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:14:43 | Anssi Kokkonen | 23:24 | ||
321 | Modum OL (237) | +3:15:06 | Karsten Kopland | 18:39 | ||
322 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:15:33 | Gregory Korovkin | 21:04 | ||
323 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:15:35 | Denis Murashko | 18:47 | ||
324 | IF Minken (491) | +3:15:40 | Lindström Mats | 20:35 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:15:41 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 19:52 | ||
326 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:15:46 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 21:58 | ||
327 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:15:48 | Kai Holkeri | 22:14 | ||
328 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:16:06 | Sam Fielding | 19:32 | ||
329 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:16:29 | Antti Virtanen | 17:28 | ||
330 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:16:49 | Lisa Andersson | 22:09 | ||
331 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:17:20 | Taneli Korpinen | 18:22 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:17:25 | Tuukka Invenius | 20:53 | ||
333 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:17:48 | Anna Kindlundh | 21:53 | ||
334 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:18:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 18:08 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:18:28 | Mikko Lohi | 20:12 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:18:29 | Valtteri Niskanen | 22:50 | ||
337 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:18:35 | Taneli Autio | 23:42 | ||
338 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:18:35 | Petri Mourujärvi | 19:39 | ||
339 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:18:39 | August Syrdal Öen | 22:24 | ||
340 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:19:52 | Claude Luescher | 25:20 | ||
341 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:20:07 | Janne Partanen | 22:08 | ||
342 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:20:12 | Mervi Pesu | 20:39 | ||
343 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:20:15 | Jukka Jarva | 21:08 | ||
344 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:20:48 | Antti Järvenpää | 17:32 | ||
345 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:20:49 | Pauli Mäkelä | 17:28 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:20:55 | Timo Kauppila | 20:53 | ||
347 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:22:23 | Jens Perus | 21:09 | ||
348 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:22:35 | Christoffer Mikander | 22:44 | ||
349 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:22:37 | Mattias Nääs | 19:11 | ||
350 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:22:37 | Martin Blystad | 26:01 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:22:59 | Kristian Kannus | 19:26 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:23:08 | Jarkko Orjala | 19:45 | ||
353 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:23:57 | Jonas Wahlberg | 27:17 | ||
354 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:24:19 | Harri Järvinen | 24:56 | ||
355 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:25:08 | Alexey Zuzov | 22:19 | ||
356 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:25:56 | Mårten Olsson | 19:26 | ||
357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:26:04 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 22:37 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:26:06 | Olli Himanen | 22:31 | ||
359 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:26:34 | Oscar Högnabba | 30:52 | ||
360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:26:37 | Sami Mänty | 20:30 | ||
361 | OK Arona (274) | +3:26:41 | Mikus Berzins | 20:12 | ||
362 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:26:47 | Peter Mohn | 19:11 | ||
363 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:27:01 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 18:41 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:27:32 | Janne Ristolainen | 24:24 | ||
365 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:28:00 | Ben Stansfield | 21:38 | ||
366 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:28:33 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 20:16 | ||
367 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:28:34 | Harri Tuliniemi | 19:36 | ||
368 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:28:38 | Erik Johnsson | 22:51 | ||
369 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:29:05 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 25:30 | ||
370 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:29:07 | Esa Kuoppala | 21:16 | ||
371 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:29:27 | Matti Tarkkanen | 21:49 | ||
372 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:29:32 | Yurii Kashin | 21:22 | ||
373 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +3:29:35 | Janne Vaittinen | 42:51 | ||
374 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:29:59 | Jussi Kallio | 31:17 | ||
375 | Nostars (337) | +3:30:14 | Pekka Juvakka | 20:15 | ||
376 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:30:42 | Heikki Virekunnas | 19:43 | ||
377 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:30:47 | Fredrik Sandberg | 19:52 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:31:03 | Lauri Aaltonen | 27:24 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:32:05 | Jussi Helenius | 25:14 | ||
380 | Vang OL (451) | +3:32:07 | Sofie Johansson | 18:58 | ||
381 | Wing OK (486) | +3:32:10 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 20:35 | ||
382 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:32:19 | Matti Räikkönen | 25:00 | ||
383 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:33:24 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 18:35 | ||
384 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:33:31 | Ville Laitinen | 24:45 | ||
385 | Puujalad (416) | +3:34:27 | Artur Rauk | 17:03 | ||
386 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:34:33 | Markus Pentti | 20:02 | ||
387 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:34:41 | Sami Finnilä | 21:48 | ||
388 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:35:00 | Reigo Teervalt | 17:16 | ||
389 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:35:10 | Taneli Laine | 31:22 | ||
390 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:35:11 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 21:57 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:35:29 | Sami Pirkkala | 25:52 | ||
392 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:35:32 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 20:09 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:35:38 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 21:57 | ||
394 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:35:40 | Mikko Truhponen | 21:11 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:38:05 | Ronny Falk | 18:58 | ||
396 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:38:17 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 32:46 | ||
397 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:38:22 | Sami Tuhkanen | 22:45 | ||
398 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:38:24 | Lauri Metsovuori | 29:12 | ||
399 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:38:32 | Kare Visuri | 18:24 | ||
400 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:38:34 | Jussi Anttila | 19:04 | ||
401 | Petolintu (496) | +3:40:46 | Onni Valkeapää | 25:34 | ||
402 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:40:49 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 18:15 | ||
403 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:41:25 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 34:01 | ||
404 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:41:44 | Mikko Rapo | 26:24 | ||
405 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:41:58 | Sami Nurmi | 19:52 | ||
406 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:42:07 | Antti Karhunen | 20:54 | ||
407 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:42:08 | Joel Berring | 19:11 | ||
408 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:42:15 | Anton Vernichesko | 34:28 | ||
409 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:42:26 | Mika Tasa | 23:01 | ||
410 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:42:44 | Peter Lekberg | 20:13 | ||
411 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:43:14 | Ville Mäkelä | 16:19 | ||
412 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:43:18 | Jussi Pirinen | 28:16 | ||
413 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:43:23 | Marko Hoikka | 23:01 | ||
414 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:43:24 | Jaakko Penttinen | 17:10 | ||
415 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:43:40 | Gints Trezins | 20:53 | ||
416 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:43:48 | Håvard Kjesbu | 23:36 | ||
417 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:44:01 | Sigurd Smemo | 29:48 | ||
418 | OUSA (421) | +3:44:09 | Michael Michael | 16:17 | ||
419 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:44:49 | Kristin Hylander | 21:39 | ||
420 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:45:02 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 22:56 | ||
421 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:45:21 | Ville Seppälä | 19:28 | ||
422 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:46:10 | Benedek Balint | 18:32 | ||
423 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:46:19 | Jukka Pokela | 17:24 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:46:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 23:21 | ||
425 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:46:38 | Jesper Henriksson | 26:32 | ||
426 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:46:57 | Kimmo Putkinen | 26:56 | ||
427 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:47:13 | Erik Berggren | 20:36 | ||
428 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:47:21 | Anniken Ranvik | 29:41 | ||
429 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:47:31 | Matti Aalto | 23:20 | ||
430 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:47:55 | Julius Rajamäki | 21:59 | ||
431 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:48:06 | Axel Nalbin | 19:15 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:48:09 | Arto Nissinen | 35:08 | ||
433 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:48:15 | Mitri Lerssi | 35:28 | ||
434 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:48:48 | Espen Löe | 23:06 | ||
435 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:48:50 | Olli Laitala | 22:48 | ||
436 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:49:01 | Vetle Mathisen | 22:58 | ||
437 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:49:22 | Max Ripatti | 21:41 | ||
438 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:49:22 | Ragnar Rooba | 21:36 | ||
439 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:49:35 | Daniel Rejment | 26:26 | ||
440 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:49:53 | Endre Wigaard | 59:04 | ||
441 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:49:54 | Lasse Ruusinen | 23:53 | ||
442 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:50:00 | Jussi Laimio | 18:41 | ||
443 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:50:33 | Shaun McDonough | 21:54 | ||
444 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:50:34 | Petri Kiiskinen | 16:10 | ||
445 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:51:00 | Felix Gottberg | 17:56 | ||
446 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:51:02 | Mattias Östholm | 28:30 | ||
447 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:51:32 | Jon Majors | 19:14 | ||
448 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:51:59 | Matiss Arnicans | 22:58 | ||
449 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:52:51 | Tapio Halme | 24:05 | ||
450 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:53:30 | Rickard Andersson | 21:35 | ||
451 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:54:01 | Ville Happonen | 26:45 | ||
452 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:54:58 | Kuisma Joonas | 25:40 | ||
453 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:55:01 | Fredric Portin | 13:41 | ||
454 | KeparDI (699) | +3:55:16 | Antti Kallio | 21:57 | ||
455 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:56:09 | Erkka Rinne | 18:35 | ||
456 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:56:35 | Matias Sippo | 19:08 | ||
457 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:56:57 | Uldis Klepers | 17:02 | ||
458 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:57:05 | Ellu Munukka | 19:13 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:57:10 | Rolv Anders Systad | 24:01 | ||
460 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:57:12 | Alexander Afonin | 16:51 | ||
461 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:57:31 | Janne Vasenius | 20:54 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:57:34 | Mikko Kurkela | 17:25 | ||
463 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:58:02 | Juho Leppikorpi | 18:31 | ||
464 | Intersport (390) | +3:58:32 | Markus Kettunen | 18:01 | ||
465 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:58:50 | Edgars Berzins | 19:26 | ||
466 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:59:09 | Tanel Möttus | 19:37 | ||
467 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:59:11 | Pasi Laaksonen | 21:19 | ||
468 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:59:14 | Pietu Tiainen | 20:02 | ||
469 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:59:40 | Haralds Ulmanis | 18:33 | ||
470 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:00:35 | Erno Toroi | 28:40 | ||
471 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:00:46 | Ben Wickholm | 32:42 | ||
472 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:01:00 | Antti Lumme | 19:05 | ||
473 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:01:12 | Joona Rissanen | 20:14 | ||
474 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +4:01:14 | Harald Sörensen | 34:17 | ||
475 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:01:31 | Eric Roller | 22:19 | ||
476 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:01:42 | Milka Reponen | 19:42 | ||
477 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:01:49 | Daniel Vasser | 28:02 | ||
478 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:02:22 | Pertti Syrjälä | 21:51 | ||
479 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:02:23 | Staffan Granholm | 21:01 | ||
480 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:02:52 | Jani Hevonoja | 21:42 | ||
481 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:03:01 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 20:16 | ||
482 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:03:02 | Ulrik Imberg | 20:39 | ||
483 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:03:50 | Tomi Huttunen | 22:30 | ||
484 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:04:19 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 18:32 | ||
485 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:04:31 | Jonne Seppänen | 28:10 | ||
486 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:04:56 | Ville Koskenvuo | 19:59 | ||
487 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:05:01 | Jussi Keränen | 37:40 | ||
488 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:05:20 | Indrek Lillsoo | 20:00 | ||
489 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:05:23 | Mika Tohmola | 24:55 | ||
490 | OK Enen (472) | +4:05:44 | Malmström Johan | 20:11 | ||
491 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:05:47 | Graham Patten | 22:55 | ||
492 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:06:12 | Henrik Söderman | 23:19 | ||
493 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:06:17 | Antti Kujala | 22:17 | ||
494 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:07:18 | Jaan Rönkkö | 17:01 | ||
495 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:08:07 | Hans Liwång | 25:17 | ||
496 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:08:19 | Ilkka Tuominen | 24:10 | ||
497 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:08:23 | Pekka Vesanen | 23:31 | ||
498 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:08:45 | Åsne Tromborg | 21:12 | ||
499 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:08:51 | Jaakko Helenius | 18:25 | ||
500 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:09:05 | Brian Kottarainen | 18:53 | ||
501 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:09:54 | Martin Beijer | 28:32 | ||
502 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:09:59 | Juha Koskinen | 17:28 | ||
503 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:10:40 | Joonas Hesso | 23:39 | ||
504 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:10:47 | Piira Sami | 25:08 | ||
505 | Murut (399) | +4:10:48 | Ilona Haarlaa | 18:38 | ||
506 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:11:02 | Jere Rossi | 20:38 | ||
507 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:11:30 | Tore Björneröd | 18:22 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:11:36 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 21:27 | ||
509 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:11:36 | Janne Häkkinen | 18:43 | ||
510 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:11:49 | Henrik Trolin | 28:31 | ||
511 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:11:51 | Riku Eronen | 19:51 | ||
512 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:12:11 | Paula Havu | 21:55 | ||
513 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:12:41 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 25:15 | ||
514 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:12:48 | Jere Venäläinen | 23:59 | ||
515 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:12:53 | Markus Mononen | 20:59 | ||
516 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:13:06 | Timo Metsälä | 26:59 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:13:07 | Iiro Kuusela | 27:34 | ||
518 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:13:10 | Johan Sundin | 21:20 | ||
519 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:13:17 | Jari Takanen | 22:38 | ||
520 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:13:37 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 21:15 | ||
521 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:13:46 | Toni Tuominen | 19:39 | ||
522 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:14:01 | Jesse Heckrodt | 23:47 | ||
523 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:14:08 | Sirra Toivonen | 21:31 | ||
524 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:14:15 | Ilari Leppimäki | 21:54 | ||
525 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:14:37 | Janis Butans | 25:45 | ||
526 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:14:48 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 23:36 | ||
527 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:15:19 | Juha-Matti Inget | 22:05 | ||
528 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:15:39 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 25:09 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:16:12 | Antti Halme | 24:09 | ||
530 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:16:28 | Pasi Isokallio | 24:12 | ||
531 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:16:41 | Reima Harju | 20:05 | ||
532 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:17:09 | Henri Kaprio | 19:48 | ||
533 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:17:32 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 26:43 | ||
534 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:17:38 | Meelis Merenäkk | 19:45 | ||
535 | Herraseura (411) | +4:17:40 | Panu Paalatie | 22:47 | ||
536 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:17:54 | Andris Leja | 24:45 | ||
537 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:17:57 | Sergey Frolov | 21:19 | ||
538 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:18:11 | Allar Kivil | 28:37 | ||
539 | Gasum (664) | +4:18:59 | Niko Jauhiainen | 24:44 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:19:06 | Timo Pietarinen | 22:45 | ||
541 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:19:14 | Tuomo Nieminen | 27:23 | ||
542 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:19:18 | Jens Struckmann | 28:13 | ||
543 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:19:38 | Peter Söderström | 19:10 | ||
544 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:19:39 | Jukka Hietala | 25:39 | ||
545 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:19:41 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 22:07 | ||
546 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:20:12 | Tomi Rinne | 23:25 | ||
547 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:20:22 | Olli Savolainen | 21:29 | ||
548 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:20:30 | Janne Hyvärinen | 19:23 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:20:38 | Risto Huttunen | 23:28 | ||
550 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:20:49 | Jérome Bouchan | 18:31 | ||
551 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:20:51 | Markus Nikander | 28:45 | ||
552 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:21:08 | Ville Siukkola | 18:47 | ||
553 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:21:15 | Björn Lundquist | 20:13 | ||
554 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:21:38 | Mikko Eloholma | 19:57 | ||
555 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:21:39 | Andre Bruguiere | 21:19 | ||
556 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:21:42 | Mika Rahkola | 20:04 | ||
557 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:22:08 | Matias Nyländen | 19:51 | ||
558 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:22:16 | Jari Ylänne | 25:36 | ||
559 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:22:17 | Kaisa Halme | 32:24 | ||
560 | Peab (564) | +4:22:33 | Timo Mäkinen | 25:22 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:22:41 | Timo Polari | 26:26 | ||
562 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:23:50 | Isabel Donner | 21:42 | ||
563 | Triona (1840) | +4:24:17 | Niclas Eklöw | 34:37 | ||
564 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:25:06 | Teppo Salmi | 22:00 | ||
565 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:25:34 | Hugo Frisk | 19:45 | ||
566 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:25:37 | Juha Oravainen | 21:23 | ||
567 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:25:38 | Henrik Skyttä | 23:25 | ||
568 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:25:39 | Juho Mäkinen | 18:10 | ||
569 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:25:53 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 23:57 | ||
570 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:25:53 | Oskari Suutari | 16:49 | ||
571 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:26:18 | Marjo Taanila | 21:11 | ||
572 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:26:20 | Nino Ahokas | 30:01 | ||
573 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:26:50 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 24:47 | ||
574 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:26:54 | Tero Kaikkonen | 20:40 | ||
575 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:27:29 | Juhan Voutilainen | 18:36 | ||
576 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:28:09 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 19:16 | ||
577 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:28:38 | Kim Seppänen | 21:37 | ||
578 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:28:45 | Antti Lehtineva | 21:51 | ||
579 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:29:03 | Veikko Karjalainen | 22:43 | ||
580 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:29:48 | Lauri Mäkinen | 21:34 | ||
581 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:29:59 | Matias Keso | 22:19 | ||
582 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:30:15 | Jussi Vanhanen | 23:26 | ||
583 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:30:16 | Heikki Uusivirta | 21:29 | ||
584 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:30:18 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 21:38 | ||
585 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:30:23 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 18:50 | ||
586 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:30:51 | Inge Hafstad | 32:58 | ||
587 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:30:52 | Sergei Tulenev | 23:56 | ||
588 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:31:13 | Mika Simonen | 23:41 | ||
589 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:31:49 | Tommi Itkonen | 24:39 | ||
590 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:32:18 | Pekka Hakulinen | 19:57 | ||
591 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:32:44 | Jan Lindfors | 28:35 | ||
592 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:32:45 | Kirti Rebane | 19:59 | ||
593 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:32:58 | Simas Dambrauskas | 25:33 | ||
594 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:33:08 | Jari Mäkinen | 25:37 | ||
595 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:33:35 | Ville Teuronen | 19:18 | ||
596 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:33:40 | Jouko Kukkonen | 29:39 | ||
597 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:33:50 | Örjan Låg | 21:03 | ||
598 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:33:59 | Markus Parviainen | 21:26 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:34:22 | Esko Sirparanta | 20:53 | ||
600 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:34:29 | Kristian Hakala | 21:11 | ||
601 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:34:50 | Erik Widing | 21:44 | ||
602 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:35:23 | Juhani Kettunen | 20:51 | ||
603 | Annila (1801) | +4:35:31 | Markus Annila | 25:04 | ||
604 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:35:35 | Mauri Kurppa | 22:22 | ||
605 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:35:37 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 20:22 | ||
606 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:36:02 | Teppo Rautiainen | 25:29 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:36:04 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 24:15 | ||
608 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:36:35 | Vitaly Gusev | 23:08 | ||
609 | IF Åland (655) | +4:36:45 | Jan Sjuls | 21:21 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:36:51 | Thomas Rehn | 24:45 | ||
611 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:37:06 | Robert Amper | 18:50 | ||
612 | Surikati (658) | +4:37:42 | Silgals Kalvis | 26:30 | ||
613 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:37:50 | Sami Nenonen | 23:08 | ||
614 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:38:01 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 30:33 | ||
615 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:38:06 | Heikki Siivari | 20:54 | ||
616 | FTA (733) | +4:38:34 | Joonas Taipale | 25:40 | ||
617 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:38:41 | Pekka Norri | 18:55 | ||
618 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:38:42 | Arttu Munukka | 23:42 | ||
619 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:38:43 | Ville Ovaskainen | 28:39 | ||
620 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:39:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 22:40 | ||
621 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:39:03 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 26:44 | ||
622 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:39:29 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 20:07 | ||
623 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:39:51 | Raimonds Bricis | 24:48 | ||
624 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:39:56 | Harri Kaipainen | 20:06 | ||
625 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:40:17 | Kati Pulli | 21:43 | ||
626 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:40:21 | Johan Lidmar | 25:33 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:40:25 | Jussi Mäkelä | 22:54 | ||
628 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:40:26 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 18:57 | ||
629 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:40:29 | Anton Pettersson | 29:42 | ||
630 | eLadies (755) | +4:40:31 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 23:35 | ||
631 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:40:48 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 17:39 | ||
632 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:41:12 | Daniel Lehtonen | 20:45 | ||
633 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:41:17 | Heikki Havukainen | 23:22 | ||
634 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:41:29 | Stefano Raus | 24:04 | ||
635 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:41:51 | Sami Pietilä | 21:34 | ||
636 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:42:20 | Anna Serrallonga | 18:13 | ||
637 | UNO SK (867) | +4:42:22 | Lindbom Jan | 25:05 | ||
638 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:42:26 | Vesa Tähtinen | 20:42 | ||
639 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:42:42 | Niko Etula | 21:50 | ||
640 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:42:48 | Aki Ylitalo | 19:43 | ||
641 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:43:06 | Seppo Varmavuo | 25:53 | ||
642 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:43:17 | Sergey Taymanov | 35:51 | ||
643 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:43:18 | Mathias Karlå | 23:26 | ||
644 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:43:39 | Antti Palokangas | 19:42 | ||
645 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:43:50 | Tatu Paavilainen | 30:03 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:43:59 | Torbjörn Blom | 24:23 | ||
647 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:44:32 | Joel Ahola | 29:42 | ||
648 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:45:20 | Antti Leinonen | 21:28 | ||
649 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:45:21 | Santeri Syrjä | 19:55 | ||
650 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:45:44 | Heini Hemminki | 23:16 | ||
651 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:45:48 | Jouni Kasurinen | 20:57 | ||
652 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:45:49 | Jouni Salmela | 24:06 | ||
653 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:46:08 | Venla Tiljander | 31:23 | ||
654 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:47:01 | Ari Niiranen | 21:39 | ||
655 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:47:11 | Ismo Raitanen | 21:46 | ||
656 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:47:11 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 26:49 | ||
657 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:47:34 | Matti Kangasniemi | 25:00 | ||
658 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:47:49 | Antti Virkajärvi | 23:10 | ||
659 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:47:50 | Sakari Herrala | 29:58 | ||
660 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:48:06 | Pauli Kainiemi | 29:38 | ||
661 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:48:21 | Timo Rapeli | 24:51 | ||
662 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:48:24 | Juha Riepponen | 23:01 | ||
663 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:48:25 | Matti Jakkula | 19:58 | ||
664 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:48:47 | Leevi Virkkala | 22:11 | ||
665 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:48:50 | Teemu Rantala | 16:54 | ||
666 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:48:53 | Stephan Bernhard | 22:02 | ||
667 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:49:01 | Hallvar Hallan | 25:55 | ||
668 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:49:14 | Antero Lappalainen | 20:20 | ||
669 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:50:09 | Tommi Kemppainen | 23:44 | ||
670 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:50:16 | Otto Kumpulainen | 21:23 | ||
671 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:50:27 | Jonn Boman | 27:55 | ||
672 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:50:37 | Juha Koppinen | 26:10 | ||
673 | SAL (785) | +4:51:06 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 32:02 | ||
674 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:52:00 | Pasi Lahtinen | 23:17 | ||
675 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:52:18 | Sami Valjakka | 25:59 | ||
676 | OK West (605) | +4:52:22 | Toomas Tammer | 20:29 | ||
677 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:52:37 | Henrika Backlund | 23:11 | ||
678 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:52:42 | Matti Piha | 16:57 | ||
679 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:53:19 | Vili Hämäläinen | 30:57 | ||
680 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:53:23 | Niklas Frisk | 28:27 | ||
681 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:53:25 | Antti Hyttinen | 25:02 | ||
682 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:53:27 | Leo Tolvanen | 23:49 | ||
683 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:53:37 | Ville Joskitt | 29:39 | ||
684 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:53:42 | Ari Puranen | 31:54 | ||
685 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:54:00 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 23:27 | ||
686 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:54:11 | Jani Rouvali | 25:14 | ||
687 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:54:15 | Matti Horppu | 19:07 | ||
688 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:54:32 | Roine Andersson | 18:47 | ||
689 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:55:03 | Mikko Suihkonen | 27:59 | ||
690 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:55:38 | Hanna Siven | 20:07 | ||
691 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:56:01 | Vili Virkki | 21:09 | ||
692 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:56:13 | Järvenpää Esa | 20:05 | ||
693 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:56:34 | Mikko Lensu | 27:44 | ||
694 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:56:39 | Jukka Sjösten | 24:12 | ||
695 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:57:30 | Daniel Backman | 19:45 | ||
696 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:58:06 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 22:24 | ||
697 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:58:29 | Harri Rehula | 23:11 | ||
698 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:58:35 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 20:18 | ||
699 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:58:45 | Ari Jalli | 30:04 | ||
700 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:58:53 | Teppo Ahonen | 26:40 | ||
701 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:59:03 | Arto Tielinen | 20:29 | ||
702 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:59:20 | Mikko Numminen | 18:45 | ||
703 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:59:22 | Outi Seppä | 23:09 | ||
704 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:59:29 | Gennady Bogopolski | 23:53 | ||
705 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:59:48 | Katja Lahtinen | 23:48 | ||
706 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:59:50 | Simeon Hyyppä | 24:54 | ||
707 | Malax IF (902) | +4:59:59 | Lukas Vesterback | 27:37 | ||
708 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:00:53 | Ari Vänttilä | 22:41 | ||
709 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:00:59 | Ilpo Huolman | 18:40 | ||
710 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:01:16 | Ari Lantta | 22:19 | ||
711 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:01:18 | Waltter Toiva | 21:52 | ||
712 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:01:18 | Tero Kähtävä | 22:34 | ||
713 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +5:01:20 | Pietari Vuorensola | 28:30 | ||
714 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +5:01:32 | Saku Puumala | 26:45 | ||
715 | SukK 83 (757) | +5:01:46 | Jere Gröhn | 23:13 | ||
716 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +5:01:52 | Jari Määttä | 30:01 | ||
717 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +5:01:53 | Juha Korkiasaari | 24:41 | ||
718 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:02:07 | Joel Kristiansson | 19:47 | ||
719 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +5:02:22 | Lindblom Magnus | 23:02 | ||
720 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +5:02:50 | Leif Strandberg | 27:00 | ||
721 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:02:51 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 23:59 | ||
722 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +5:03:08 | Antti Korpi | 26:30 | ||
723 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +5:03:09 | Ville Männistö | 28:07 | ||
724 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +5:03:12 | Hannu Manninen | 28:34 | ||
725 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +5:03:15 | Ari Karjalainen | 23:57 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +5:03:20 | Juho Leiniö | 24:30 | ||
727 | SK Samperi (1108) | +5:03:24 | Ville Hukkanen | 27:58 | ||
728 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:03:27 | Jyri Uusitalo | 18:04 | ||
729 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +5:04:39 | Niilo Helkama | 23:14 | ||
730 | EKI (1162) | +5:04:43 | Ilkka Tawast | 21:31 | ||
731 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +5:04:46 | Petri Vanninen | 23:24 | ||
732 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +5:06:19 | Timo Lemmetty | 22:37 | ||
733 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:06:31 | Ville Simola | 19:16 | ||
734 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +5:06:36 | Toni Lindroos | 23:20 | ||
735 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +5:06:50 | Ole Johan Bråthen | 35:13 | ||
736 | Judica (917) | +5:06:50 | Juuso Ouli | 23:08 | ||
737 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +5:07:11 | Sampsa Tiainen | 23:29 | ||
738 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:07:15 | Marko Nisula | 19:54 | ||
739 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +5:07:19 | Jussi Ojala | 22:01 | ||
740 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +5:07:37 | Örjan Ahnoff | 32:04 | ||
741 | Pelikassit (556) | +5:07:53 | Joni Kinnunen | 24:44 | ||
742 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +5:08:28 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 25:47 | ||
743 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:08:31 | Tapani Naakka | 20:49 | ||
744 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +5:08:38 | Mika Helander | 24:58 | ||
745 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +5:08:57 | Olli Mäkinen | 30:25 | ||
746 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +5:09:18 | Joonas Leppä | 30:00 | ||
747 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +5:09:20 | Anders Brink | 26:36 | ||
748 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:09:21 | Lauri Jylänki | 19:00 | ||
749 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +5:09:28 | Ville Siekkinen | 26:39 | ||
750 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:09:47 | Jani Leinonen | 19:47 | ||
751 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:09:56 | Riku Kankkunen | 19:51 | ||
752 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:10:11 | Yasha Chechik | 19:36 | ||
753 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +5:10:22 | Jonas Furubacka | 26:34 | ||
754 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +5:10:27 | Otto Saaranto | 24:42 | ||
755 | Tamrock (869) | +5:10:28 | Esa Rantala | 27:03 | ||
756 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:10:45 | Markus Haakana | 23:42 | ||
757 | Hönöt SK (900) | +5:11:00 | Mikko Mäenpää | 27:09 | ||
758 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +5:11:00 | Rauli Raitolampi | 36:20 | ||
759 | OK77 6 (744) | +5:11:46 | Johan Uusimäki | 26:54 | ||
760 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +5:12:10 | Markus Tylli | 20:51 | ||
761 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +5:12:15 | Martti Palokangas | 27:57 | ||
762 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +5:12:37 | Jarmo Kailio | 31:24 | ||
763 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:12:53 | Mikko Paavola | 21:48 | ||
764 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +5:13:17 | Ville Kinnunen | 22:10 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:13:18 | Niko Hautala | 22:31 | ||
766 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +5:13:51 | Fredrikas Girls 7 | 21:27 | ||
767 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:13:57 | Juha Rinne | 25:28 | ||
768 | Auran Vannas (850) | +5:14:04 | Pauli Syrjälä | 23:54 | ||
769 | Futurice (968) | +5:14:53 | Petri Nikkanen | 20:58 | ||
770 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:15:02 | Olli Österman | 18:42 | ||
771 | Essity Finland (1091) | +5:15:37 | Ossi Ikonen | 36:20 | ||
772 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:15:40 | Esko Pensas | 21:45 | ||
773 | Nabla (1044) | +5:15:52 | Joonas Hohkuri | 25:18 | ||
774 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +5:15:58 | Joel Andersson | 28:00 | ||
775 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +5:16:11 | Jari Leppimäki | 20:10 | ||
776 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +5:16:45 | Filip Barkestedt | 29:22 | ||
777 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +5:16:52 | Ismo Lahtinen | 25:49 | ||
778 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:16:56 | Arturs Graube | 21:14 | ||
779 | OK!Sport (558) | +5:17:17 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 18:06 | ||
780 | USTpro Oy (487) | +5:17:21 | Henri Jelonen | 18:11 | ||
781 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +5:17:59 | Jukka Viero | 19:56 | ||
782 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:18:02 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 19:32 | ||
783 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +5:18:18 | Jouko Väisänen | 21:14 | ||
784 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +5:18:30 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 20:46 | ||
785 | Solf IK (633) | +5:18:37 | Patrik Levlin | 22:36 | ||
786 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:18:38 | Harri Hietamäki | 28:04 | ||
787 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +5:18:45 | Tuomas Johansson | 20:39 | ||
788 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +5:18:57 | Jaakko Oikemus | 30:25 | ||
789 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:19:06 | Eetu Lakanen | 18:03 | ||
790 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +5:19:07 | Timo Koivisto | 29:05 | ||
791 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +5:19:11 | Mikko Karppinen | 20:24 | ||
792 | Team Azure (779) | +5:19:18 | Simo Pätäri | 35:39 | ||
793 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:19:49 | Jouko Järnefelt | 19:05 | ||
794 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:19:51 | Esa Ryynänen | 29:12 | ||
795 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +5:20:00 | Tapio Niemi | 28:37 | ||
796 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +5:20:12 | Tauno Murakas | 23:52 | ||
797 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +5:20:54 | Sami Muhonen | 26:12 | ||
798 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +5:21:12 | Risto Haverinen | 22:13 | ||
799 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:21:29 | Toni Karsikas | 23:29 | ||
800 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +5:21:29 | Matti Kilpi | 19:29 | ||
801 | Navi 6 (687) | +5:21:39 | Juho Siikilä | 22:48 | ||
802 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +5:22:00 | Juha Niemenmaa | 24:04 | ||
803 | Haninge SOK (294) | +5:22:11 | Vacant| | 23:33 | ||
804 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +5:22:21 | Joonas Järvelä | 23:39 | ||
805 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +5:22:40 | Jani Mikkonen | 22:29 | ||
806 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +5:22:58 | Roope Tuori | 24:49 | ||
807 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +5:23:09 | Mika Määttä | 23:55 | ||
808 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +5:23:22 | Jarmo Siivari | 52:15 | ||
809 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +5:23:30 | Teemu Hourula | 24:47 | ||
810 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:23:46 | Tuukka Tuomela | 23:45 | ||
811 | PaVi (852) | +5:24:02 | Tuomas Tikka | 25:38 | ||
812 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:24:17 | Jani Willman | 27:49 | ||
813 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +5:24:29 | Antti Jokinen | 23:16 | ||
814 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +5:24:33 | Mirka Haataja | 25:38 | ||
815 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +5:24:53 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 25:12 | ||
816 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:25:01 | Eetu Hirvonen | 19:01 | ||
817 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +5:25:20 | Mirva Hilander | 26:36 | ||
818 | Navi 7 (1059) | +5:25:31 | Iikka Korhonen | 29:14 | ||
819 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +5:25:52 | Ville Kauppi | 22:51 | ||
820 | OC Harharetki (921) | +5:26:14 | Mikko Knuutila | 30:06 | ||
821 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +5:26:50 | Jaakko Ranta | 18:33 | ||
822 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:26:51 | Panu Kuittinen | 19:11 | ||
823 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +5:26:56 | Ari Koskela | 28:00 | ||
824 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +5:28:00 | Jussi Pakola | 29:27 | ||
825 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +5:28:00 | Mikael Gull | 24:31 | ||
826 | Turun Visat (826) | +5:28:10 | Anssi Tervonen | 31:54 | ||
827 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +5:28:55 | Kari Jalava | 24:47 | ||
828 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +5:29:00 | Hannu Kohvakka | 31:11 | ||
829 | UrhK II08 (892) | +5:29:01 | Jääskeläinen Ville | 30:24 | ||
830 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +5:29:25 | Rikard Borg | 26:47 | ||
831 | Tornator (907) | +5:29:39 | Aleksi Vanninen | 29:06 | ||
832 | Juntit OK (728) | +5:29:51 | Tomi Maksimainen | 21:44 | ||
833 | Lets get LOST (877) | +5:30:21 | Artur Haavisto | 23:55 | ||
834 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +5:30:25 | Kari Väätäinen | 21:10 | ||
835 | FTA 2 (1015) | +5:31:06 | Petteri Muola | 18:50 | ||
836 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +5:31:16 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 22:50 | ||
837 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +5:31:23 | Ritva Partanen | 29:56 | ||
838 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +5:31:27 | Stefan Nordström | 22:58 | ||
839 | Izhora (621) | +5:31:30 | Andrei Zolotykh | 30:32 | ||
840 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +5:31:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 20:01 | ||
841 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +5:31:55 | Maarit Särkilahti | 30:13 | ||
842 | Epilän Esa (578) | +5:32:14 | Aki Koiranen | 19:07 | ||
843 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +5:32:27 | Johan Kügler | 22:48 | ||
844 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +5:32:30 | Marko Pekurinen | 20:41 | ||
845 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +5:32:36 | Mikko Kiiski | 25:27 | ||
846 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +5:32:38 | Veikko Reiniö | 25:07 | ||
847 | Paha Rasti (735) | +5:32:39 | Kimmo Eronen | 25:02 | ||
848 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +5:32:41 | Samu Kylmälä | 30:49 | ||
849 | Konserni (749) | +5:32:53 | Mikael Ahonen | 36:20 | ||
850 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +5:33:43 | Jaakko Roponen | 21:25 | ||
851 | Team Lost (1076) | +5:33:52 | Kimmo Viitanen | 34:36 | ||
852 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +5:33:55 | Juha Ekola | 21:10 | ||
853 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +5:33:56 | Lauri Nieminen | 34:57 | ||
854 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +5:34:13 | Jaakko Leppänen | 22:51 | ||
855 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +5:34:23 | Jonas Bergenfur | 27:25 | ||
856 | EDX (1049) | +5:34:26 | Rami Heikkilä | 20:44 | ||
857 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +5:34:35 | Tapani Mäkinen | 21:59 | ||
858 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +5:34:54 | Juuso Väisänen | 25:57 | ||
859 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +5:35:11 | Ville Villman | 29:51 | ||
860 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +5:35:32 | Tuomas Piha | 20:34 | ||
861 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +5:36:02 | Esa Kangasmäki | 24:10 | ||
862 | Someron Esa (703) | +5:36:07 | Vesa Hakala | 31:47 | ||
863 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +5:36:19 | Fannybaws Mcboatface | 15:08 | ||
864 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +5:36:23 | Ahti Romo | 28:13 | ||
865 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +5:36:32 | Jari Mikkonen | 31:45 | ||
866 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +5:36:35 | Juha Kultima | 26:41 | ||
867 | Maasillat (1261) | +5:36:37 | Lauri Maasilta | 30:33 | ||
868 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +5:36:45 | Mikael Anttonen | 30:09 | ||
869 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +5:36:49 | Joni Mustonen | 20:46 | ||
870 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +5:37:32 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 25:31 | ||
871 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +5:37:41 | Mika Mukkala | 31:19 | ||
872 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +5:37:46 | Erik Österberg | 27:37 | ||
873 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +5:37:51 | Ilkka Matikka | 27:54 | ||
874 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +5:37:58 | Martina Welen | 22:10 | ||
875 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +5:38:04 | Erika Tonteri | 31:16 | ||
876 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +5:38:06 | Arnis Klavins | 24:55 | ||
877 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +5:38:16 | Hannu Heinelo | 34:12 | ||
878 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +5:38:30 | Olli Laaksonen | 29:36 | ||
879 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +5:38:35 | Kimmo Gynther | 17:33 | ||
880 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +5:38:40 | Tiitus Unhola | 23:06 | ||
881 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +5:39:11 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 19:49 | ||
882 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +5:39:17 | Aleksi Markku | 27:06 | ||
883 | Droit (1123) | +5:39:58 | Erkka Hautamäki | 28:36 | ||
884 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +5:39:59 | Juuso Hakala | 28:03 | ||
885 | KuoLO (1935) | +5:40:06 | Henri Turtiainen | 22:40 | ||
886 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +5:40:23 | Ketonen Tuomas | 27:06 | ||
887 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +5:40:38 | Timo Sihvonen | 34:09 | ||
888 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +5:40:51 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 17:57 | ||
889 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +5:40:54 | Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel | 25:46 | ||
890 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +5:41:15 | Arttu Vesterinen | 20:13 | ||
891 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +5:41:34 | Sami Vähänen | 18:46 | ||
892 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +5:41:38 | Seppo Salmela | 29:03 | ||
893 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +5:41:56 | Vesa Lainpelto | 32:14 | ||
894 | Trimap (1888) | +5:41:58 | Lauri Toivonen | 28:33 | ||
895 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +5:42:09 | Petteri Suominen | 25:16 | ||
896 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +5:42:19 | Marko Lilja | 28:35 | ||
897 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +5:42:38 | Jacob Svensson | 23:03 | ||
898 | Östmarka OK (960) | +5:42:38 | Ramberg Inge | 31:30 | ||
899 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:42:53 | Ville Kuusela | 25:25 | ||
900 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +5:43:09 | Jussi Heimovirta | 26:55 | ||
901 | OK TON (864) | +5:43:12 | Arvo Raja | 26:34 | ||
902 | Andritz WP (1146) | +5:43:14 | Jarmo Kinos | 31:18 | ||
903 | NCS Sport (1287) | +5:43:18 | Markku Vainikka | 22:07 | ||
904 | OP (1214) | +5:43:38 | Harri Saxlund | 27:42 | ||
905 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +5:44:02 | Otto Eerola | 23:18 | ||
906 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +5:44:14 | Jimi Nenonen | 28:22 | ||
907 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +5:44:26 | Niko Latva | 19:53 | ||
908 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +5:44:38 | Iiro Suppula | 29:40 | ||
909 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +5:44:50 | Teemu Partio | 23:53 | ||
910 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +5:45:07 | Antti Turkia | 27:02 | ||
911 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +5:45:24 | Virta Jallu | 16:58 | ||
912 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +5:45:26 | Eero Leino | 18:57 | ||
913 | Rastihaukat (653) | +5:46:03 | Juha Ojala | 18:48 | ||
914 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +5:46:29 | Matti Putkiranta | 25:24 | ||
915 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +5:46:30 | Jere Luukkanen | 30:29 | ||
916 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +5:46:32 | Valtteri Vuolle | 27:29 | ||
917 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +5:46:36 | Ilari Sundberg | 28:25 | ||
918 | Team Klinga (1774) | +5:46:50 | Lauri Klinga | 21:34 | ||
919 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +5:47:10 | Teemu Halttunen | 21:24 | ||
920 | InnOK (786) | +5:47:16 | Jussi Toivonen | 22:08 | ||
921 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +5:47:23 | Maiju Nurmela | 20:51 | ||
922 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:47:36 | Jakob Naagel | 21:21 | ||
923 | Ajokoirat (763) | +5:47:39 | Markus Lindqvist | 26:24 | ||
924 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +5:47:54 | Markus Malmelin | 23:20 | ||
925 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:48:14 | Sampsa Laakso | 23:22 | ||
926 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:48:16 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 20:07 | ||
927 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +5:48:27 | Matti Aula | 27:52 | ||
928 | SPYMS (1007) | +5:48:44 | Essi Väisänen | 22:31 | ||
929 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +5:48:56 | Tomi Hakala | 22:56 | ||
930 | Ganska OK (1001) | +5:49:38 | Bengt Olsson | 27:24 | ||
931 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +5:49:46 | Tatu Huovila | 28:16 | ||
932 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +5:49:53 | Christer Arksand | 24:34 | ||
933 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +5:49:57 | Janne Hannola | 29:15 | ||
934 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +5:50:38 | Martin Kvarnström | 34:59 | ||
935 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +5:50:42 | Juho Pellinen | 34:45 | ||
936 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +5:50:51 | Simo Järvelä | 27:45 | ||
937 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +5:50:56 | Jutta Kanerva | 26:17 | ||
938 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +5:50:58 | Ville Sotaniemi | 29:44 | ||
939 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +5:51:21 | Ville Reinikainen | 22:20 | ||
940 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:51:34 | Sauli Partti | 25:54 | ||
941 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +5:52:01 | Jaakko Laine | 17:37 | ||
942 | Rastihapot (1589) | +5:52:04 | Hanna Lyyra | 27:20 | ||
943 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +5:52:11 | Juho Montonen | 30:46 | ||
944 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +5:52:16 | Timo Paatola | 22:04 | ||
945 | Sweco (1240) | +5:52:29 | Pekka Wärri | 26:48 | ||
946 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +5:52:30 | Heikki Nurmela | 22:08 | ||
947 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:52:35 | Mikko Walamies | 19:17 | ||
948 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:52:50 | Juho Suni | 30:53 | ||
949 | VTT (1356) | +5:53:17 | Jussi Mutanen | 25:18 | ||
950 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +5:53:18 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 28:30 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +5:53:31 | Jukka Mehtälä | 31:29 | ||
952 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +5:53:36 | Ville Savilampi | 26:31 | ||
953 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +5:53:56 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 22:28 | ||
954 | TP Industrials (1163) | +5:54:01 | Petri Hammar | 29:18 | ||
955 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +5:54:20 | Jukka Vuorinen | 31:58 | ||
956 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +5:54:29 | Mosa Paja | 23:00 | ||
957 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:54:35 | Timo Ahvenainen | 16:56 | ||
958 | TASO (1802) | +5:54:41 | Marko Saarela | 31:26 | ||
959 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +5:54:58 | Matias Karvinen | 25:20 | ||
960 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +5:55:08 | Hannu Pienimäki | 30:31 | ||
961 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +5:55:18 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 26:06 | ||
962 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +5:55:22 | Jouni Monto | 33:02 | ||
963 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +5:55:25 | Jarno Paavola | 23:37 | ||
964 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +5:55:47 | Joonas Naumanen | 25:37 | ||
965 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +5:56:50 | Niko Kinnunen | 29:29 | ||
966 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +5:57:39 | Mika Tiihonen | 29:44 | ||
967 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +5:58:33 | Anssi Grekula | 37:11 | ||
968 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +5:58:57 | Matti Hokkanen | 22:20 | ||
969 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +5:59:01 | Pekka Peltoranta | 28:54 | ||
970 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +5:59:03 | Riikka Lankinen | 32:52 | ||
971 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +5:59:04 | Joonas Sakki | 29:32 | ||
972 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +5:59:07 | Kaasalainen Kare | 25:08 | ||
973 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +5:59:16 | Anton Ukkola | 25:25 | ||
974 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:59:17 | Niko Koskela | 17:26 | ||
975 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:59:33 | Masa Keskitalo | 17:22 | ||
976 | Palo-88 (752) | +5:59:56 | Jari Ahto | 21:35 | ||
977 | Neliveto (1016) | +5:59:56 | Markku Laivanen | 25:57 | ||
978 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:00:09 | Juha Peltonen | 26:00 | ||
979 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:00:13 | Heikki Kultala | 18:59 | ||
980 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:00:14 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 25:52 | ||
981 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:00:28 | Aleksei Hamppu | 29:02 | ||
982 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:00:33 | Renne Tergujeff | 26:46 | ||
983 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:00:43 | Henri Munukka | 25:11 | ||
984 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:00:53 | Ansis Actins | 19:53 | ||
985 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:02:12 | Ville Ahvonen | 20:46 | ||
986 | Digita (1019) | +6:02:54 | Mika Hirviniemi | 29:03 | ||
987 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:02:56 | Marko Isoaho | 28:45 | ||
988 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +6:03:03 | Jussi Pesonen | 30:18 | ||
989 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:03:37 | Magnus Nygård | 22:18 | ||
990 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:03:42 | Tuomas Virtanen | 25:30 | ||
991 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:03:44 | Juho Jutila | 27:19 | ||
992 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:03:47 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 30:55 | ||
993 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:03:48 | Tero Ruokolainen | 20:36 | ||
994 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:03:55 | Sören Svenlin | 29:38 | ||
995 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:03:55 | Teuvo Koskinen | 24:55 | ||
996 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:04:04 | Leo Ikonen | 29:28 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:04:04 | Jonne Maunu | 22:22 | ||
998 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:04:25 | Rainer Räbb | 30:02 | ||
999 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:04:26 | Antti Kaipia | 30:15 | ||
1000 | RaTro (954) | +6:04:31 | Jaakko Rissanen | 16:55 | ||
1001 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:04:35 | Tapani Niskanen | 22:46 | ||
1002 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +6:04:39 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 21:16 | ||
1003 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:04:43 | Janne Heino | 22:24 | ||
1004 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:04:49 | Istvan Pölösti | 21:36 | ||
1005 | FTA 3 (1314) | +6:04:52 | Pyry Tapio | 31:11 | ||
1006 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:05:16 | Matti Raitoharju | 30:56 | ||
1007 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:05:21 | Elena Bondar | 24:35 | ||
1008 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:05:55 | Marcos Eduardo | 23:15 | ||
1009 | Ark United (575) | +6:06:53 | Ingo Pfeifer | 20:28 | ||
1010 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:06:58 | Mikko Heino | 25:35 | ||
1011 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:07:05 | Pyry Kauttu | 28:09 | ||
1012 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:07:16 | Lauri Hyvönen | 23:21 | ||
1013 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:07:18 | Margus Lehtme | 24:13 | ||
1014 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:07:24 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 25:18 | ||
1015 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:07:37 | Seppo Ojansivu | 25:26 | ||
1016 | John Deere (1274) | +6:07:40 | Mika Lievonen | 34:04 | ||
1017 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:07:44 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 27:11 | ||
1018 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:07:49 | Jari Myllynen | 19:55 | ||
1019 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +6:08:08 | Hanna Salmi | 30:57 | ||
1020 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:08:36 | Mikael Haikka | 24:39 | ||
1021 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:08:42 | Mikko Kahlos | 25:51 | ||
1022 | Fennovoima (1075) | +6:09:40 | Harri Lipiäinen | 33:30 | ||
1023 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:09:40 | Antti Väistö | 28:04 | ||
1024 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +6:09:46 | Pertti Koskela | 19:47 | ||
1025 | Fennia (1823) | +6:09:52 | Harri Pärssinen | 26:18 | ||
1026 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:09:52 | Tony Dalebrand | 27:23 | ||
1027 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +6:09:55 | Hannes Pasanen | 23:11 | ||
1028 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +6:10:05 | Ilkka Kivikko | 22:21 | ||
1029 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:10:08 | Hannu Keskitalo | 26:00 | ||
1030 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:10:15 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 24:34 | ||
1031 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +6:10:23 | Harri Korkka | 22:41 | ||
1032 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:10:27 | Ossi Valtonen | 29:23 | ||
1033 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +6:10:42 | Timo Järvinen | 27:11 | ||
1034 | Koovee 7 (972) | +6:10:53 | Jukka Suojanen | 31:55 | ||
1035 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:10:53 | Jesse Kroos | 27:24 | ||
1036 | OK Kristina (1115) | +6:10:58 | Calle Eskola | 28:12 | ||
1037 | MacGregor (828) | +6:11:16 | Pasi Hokkanen | 29:09 | ||
1038 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:11:17 | Maija Holopainen | 29:42 | ||
1039 | Kops (1292) | +6:11:23 | Janne Kyrönviita | 28:15 | ||
1040 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +6:11:25 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 34:10 | ||
1041 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:11:30 | Juha Leikko | 25:05 | ||
1042 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +6:11:37 | Roland Hästö | 28:53 | ||
1043 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:11:54 | Sami Ahonen | 28:50 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:11:59 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 26:24 | ||
1045 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:12:23 | Tobias Martin | 29:05 | ||
1046 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:12:31 | Petri Kairinen | 25:33 | ||
1047 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +6:12:39 | Ville Pekala | 29:49 | ||
1048 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +6:12:43 | Juha Leppänen | 29:25 | ||
1049 | OK KPO (914) | +6:12:54 | Matti Laukka | 27:14 | ||
1050 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:12:55 | Edward Paro | 23:05 | ||
1051 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:12:56 | Jorma Piirainen | 25:46 | ||
1052 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:13:09 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 23:28 | ||
1053 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:13:16 | Tuomo Torniainen | 23:15 | ||
1054 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +6:13:24 | Mikko Reitti | 20:27 | ||
1055 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:13:39 | Pekka Laasonen | 51:54 | ||
1056 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:13:43 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 23:35 | ||
1057 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +6:14:35 | Mikko Mäkinen | 46:10 | ||
1058 | Joka naised (1786) | +6:15:00 | Evely Kaasiku | 22:46 | ||
1059 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:15:05 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 29:32 | ||
1060 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +6:15:06 | Mikko Sorrela | 31:28 | ||
1061 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:15:31 | Timo Tuominen | 24:53 | ||
1062 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:15:41 | Aarni Joensuu | 29:04 | ||
1063 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:15:45 | Jukka Nikkari | 28:16 | ||
1064 | Solita (965) | +6:16:00 | Tommi Rantanen | 25:55 | ||
1065 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +6:16:04 | Hanna Uusikartano | 26:50 | ||
1066 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:16:21 | Pyry Willman | 27:02 | ||
1067 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +6:16:35 | Tero Savolainen | 20:36 | ||
1068 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:16:36 | Lauri Kurri | 31:17 | ||
1069 | SK-0K (935) | +6:16:53 | Juha Korhonen | 25:17 | ||
1070 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:16:57 | Matias Annala | 26:13 | ||
1071 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:17:00 | Harri Koski | 21:50 | ||
1072 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:17:30 | Harri Pasanen | 29:27 | ||
1073 | Outotec (1119) | +6:17:39 | Marko Lahtinen | 33:38 | ||
1074 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:17:39 | Matti Jorva | 21:54 | ||
1075 | Kaslink (1131) | +6:17:46 | Ari Majander | 30:20 | ||
1076 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:17:50 | Tero Salonen | 20:14 | ||
1077 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +6:17:51 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 26:20 | ||
1078 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +6:18:01 | Kari Mastokangas | 35:39 | ||
1079 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:18:01 | Arne Sågfors | 21:56 | ||
1080 | Raula Team (1110) | +6:18:15 | Raine Rimpilä | 30:59 | ||
1081 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:18:19 | Eero Viitikko | 21:19 | ||
1082 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +6:19:06 | Kari Huhta | 34:59 | ||
1083 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +6:19:15 | Timo Viento | 45:36 | ||
1084 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:19:27 | Sanna Ylikylä | 25:10 | ||
1085 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +6:19:39 | Juha Leinonen | 36:14 | ||
1086 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:19:56 | Olli Takalammi | 25:08 | ||
1087 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +6:19:56 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 32:29 | ||
1088 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +6:20:33 | Marko Myller | 28:41 | ||
1089 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:20:47 | Heikki Peltonen | 25:43 | ||
1090 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +6:20:53 | Marko Andstén | 30:04 | ||
1091 | Metos (1055) | +6:21:05 | Antti Myllys | 29:45 | ||
1092 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +6:21:12 | Tommi Laari | 30:20 | ||
1093 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +6:21:17 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 24:59 | ||
1094 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +6:21:55 | Jani Remahl | 33:38 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:22:23 | Jussi Immonen | 25:47 | ||
1096 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +6:22:40 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 25:23 | ||
1097 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +6:22:42 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 34:44 | ||
1098 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +6:22:51 | Antti Kuivanen | 29:20 | ||
1099 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:23:08 | Simo Vilhunen | 28:16 | ||
1100 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +6:23:24 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 29:53 | ||
1101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +6:23:31 | Piia Randell | 22:26 | ||
1102 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +6:23:40 | Sannika Michelsson | 40:03 | ||
1103 | Atria (1052) | +6:23:54 | Mauno Lemettinen | 30:07 | ||
1104 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +6:23:57 | Matti Kimonen | 27:39 | ||
1105 | Köntit (1176) | +6:24:13 | Tommy Nordström | 26:28 | ||
1106 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +6:24:13 | Sara Karvonen | 22:35 | ||
1107 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +6:24:36 | Teemu Salminen | 38:20 | ||
1108 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:24:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 22:49 | ||
1109 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +6:25:07 | Markku Utriainen | 27:41 | ||
1110 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +6:25:13 | Petteri Lintunen | 24:58 | ||
1111 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:25:29 | Teemu Joensuu | 23:36 | ||
1112 | ABB SK (1436) | +6:26:29 | Heikki Pollari | 29:10 | ||
1113 | PYVMM (976) | +6:26:36 | Jukka Nurmi | 29:58 | ||
1114 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +6:26:43 | Mika Jurvakainen | 24:03 | ||
1115 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +6:26:49 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 28:52 | ||
1116 | Yksintein (1105) | +6:26:57 | Hannu Niemi | 27:59 | ||
1117 | Team Laardi (1459) | +6:27:17 | Petri Stranden | 27:40 | ||
1118 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +6:27:28 | Harri Kinnunen | 53:24 | ||
1119 | Oscar Software (1189) | +6:27:32 | Mika Parjanen | 26:02 | ||
1120 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +6:27:41 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 28:59 | ||
1121 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +6:27:55 | Mika Penttilä | 31:47 | ||
1122 | Cadpool (1204) | +6:28:12 | Aarno Alanko | 26:43 | ||
1123 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +6:28:16 | Elina Kamppi | 32:15 | ||
1124 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +6:28:26 | David Griffin | 25:26 | ||
1125 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +6:28:29 | Esa Parkko | 25:51 | ||
1126 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +6:28:48 | Väinö Kurkaa | 27:35 | ||
1127 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +6:28:50 | Samu Halme | 28:46 | ||
1128 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +6:28:53 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 34:02 | ||
1129 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:29:11 | Jussi Häkkinen | 27:12 | ||
1130 | OK77 5 (1380) | +6:29:16 | Mikko Kero | 24:55 | ||
1131 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +6:29:21 | Hannu Johto | 28:45 | ||
1132 | Kompassibois (1495) | +6:29:59 | Lari Peltoniemi | 27:33 | ||
1133 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +6:30:06 | Olli Koski | 34:00 | ||
1134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:30:07 | Jussi Lampinen | 23:37 | ||
1135 | Ajolinja (996) | +6:30:25 | Vesa Tanskanen | 30:27 | ||
1136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +6:30:40 | Katariina Manni | 25:11 | ||
1137 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:31:15 | Antti Laitinen | 22:25 | ||
1138 | RaKiNa (1435) | +6:31:15 | Anna Alanen | 30:18 | ||
1139 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +6:31:16 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 30:51 | ||
1140 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +6:31:19 | Heikki Vilhonen | 31:05 | ||
1141 | OtaKraa (1390) | +6:31:26 | Matias Alarotu | 34:43 | ||
1142 | MPK Häme (1706) | +6:31:27 | Vili Mattila | 30:22 | ||
1143 | Tieto (1218) | +6:31:27 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 24:55 | ||
1144 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:31:54 | Riku Levälehto | 24:40 | ||
1145 | MMK OK (1157) | +6:32:01 | Eetu Hyyppä | 25:50 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +6:32:10 | Kari Elovaara | 27:46 | ||
1147 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +6:32:10 | Aki Ajalin | 32:47 | ||
1148 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +6:32:17 | Petter Lind | 26:10 | ||
1149 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +6:32:51 | Vesa Nikkilä | 27:19 | ||
1150 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +6:32:53 | Juha Kuusisto | 28:59 | ||
1151 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +6:33:10 | Arto Jalonen | 27:13 | ||
1152 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +6:33:18 | Petri Pulkkinen | 33:01 | ||
1153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +6:33:19 | Kai Lepistö | 32:40 | ||
1154 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +6:33:47 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 34:09 | ||
1155 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:33:53 | Antti Pajukivi | 20:51 | ||
1156 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +6:33:54 | Arimatias Raitio | 33:36 | ||
1157 | Mattersoft (1230) | +6:34:25 | Sami Naatula | 21:32 | ||
1158 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +6:34:33 | Kari Wuolijoki | 31:50 | ||
1159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +6:34:33 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 29:12 | ||
1160 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:34:34 | Taneli Heikkilä | 21:32 | ||
1161 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:34:53 | Ville Varala | 17:14 | ||
1162 | Surut (1678) | +6:35:30 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 28:54 | ||
1163 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +6:35:33 | Kari Porkka | 35:03 | ||
1164 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:35:57 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 21:07 | ||
1165 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +6:36:12 | Elias Tolvanen | 29:33 | ||
1166 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:36:24 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 24:12 | ||
1167 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:36:29 | Juho Lehtoviita | 25:27 | ||
1168 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +6:36:38 | Tuomas Lunttila | 30:06 | ||
1169 | IK Örnen (815) | +6:36:38 | Jussi Mäkinen | 27:04 | ||
1170 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +6:37:04 | Toni Saikkonen | 25:30 | ||
1171 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +6:37:19 | Vitaly Klimenko | 28:36 | ||
1172 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +6:37:34 | Lassi Koivukangas | 25:28 | ||
1173 | Norra (1811) | +6:37:41 | Ville Kauppila | 29:01 | ||
1174 | Rasti/C (1160) | +6:37:51 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 28:31 | ||
1175 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +6:38:00 | Dan Söderlund | 30:42 | ||
1176 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +6:38:15 | Mika Kalliomaa | 30:21 | ||
1177 | AC Harharetki (948) | +6:38:22 | Jari Ruokonen | 29:55 | ||
1178 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +6:38:22 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 27:21 | ||
1179 | Team Tommila (1149) | +6:38:22 | Matias Hilska | 29:20 | ||
1180 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +6:38:24 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 38:05 | ||
1181 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:39:18 | Hannu Kangas | 22:16 | ||
1182 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +6:39:46 | Dermot OSullivan | 32:53 | ||
1183 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +6:40:04 | Pekka Helkiö | 25:09 | ||
1184 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:40:31 | Joel Siikanen | 23:32 | ||
1185 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +6:40:49 | Mikko Torro | 31:19 | ||
1186 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:40:57 | Sampo Rahko | 18:51 | ||
1187 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +6:41:02 | Sami Oksanen | 27:48 | ||
1188 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:41:10 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 21:29 | ||
1189 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +6:41:11 | Pertti Kosunen | 31:47 | ||
1190 | Valio TM (1532) | +6:41:21 | Mikael Wathén | 28:12 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +6:41:24 | Kristiina Lampinen | 30:31 | ||
1192 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +6:41:26 | Hannu Sihvonen | 35:06 | ||
1193 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +6:41:36 | Timo Kaskinen | 28:32 | ||
1194 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +6:41:40 | Jukka Taimisto | 35:01 | ||
1195 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +6:42:00 | Miikka Olin | 29:41 | ||
1196 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +6:42:32 | Jouni Korhonen | 28:38 | ||
1197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +6:43:07 | Antti Merisalo | 24:16 | ||
1198 | Off Course (1344) | +6:43:17 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 27:15 | ||
1199 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:43:23 | Jussi Nokelainen | 18:46 | ||
1200 | WSP (1215) | +6:43:25 | Tony Kataja | 30:04 | ||
1201 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +6:43:27 | Lauri Kajanoja | 31:00 | ||
1202 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +6:43:35 | Ari Nurminen | 28:01 | ||
1203 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:43:35 | Joonas Likander | 29:25 | ||
1204 | Exme (1732) | +6:43:40 | Johanna Leino | 28:01 | ||
1205 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +6:44:15 | Timo Makkonen | 29:34 | ||
1206 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:44:26 | Tuomas Oksanen | 27:28 | ||
1207 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:45:01 | Heikki Sundell | 27:04 | ||
1208 | Kananpojat (1101) | +6:45:17 | Tony Hellstedt | 31:55 | ||
1209 | Gofore (1916) | +6:45:43 | Tuomas Kareinen | 25:49 | ||
1210 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +6:45:54 | Juho Timonen | 32:23 | ||
1211 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:46:25 | Mikko Soini | 29:56 | ||
1212 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:46:34 | Juhani Pohjala | 16:59 | ||
1213 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +6:46:34 | Pekka Holopainen | 34:34 | ||
1214 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:47:08 | Konsta Ylinen | 26:47 | ||
1215 | TT226 (689) | +6:47:12 | Marko Myllymäki | 28:39 | ||
1216 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:47:47 | Visa Sippu | 28:19 | ||
1217 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:47:56 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 22:24 | ||
1218 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:47:59 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 26:58 | ||
1219 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:48:09 | Hannu Korpi | 19:03 | ||
1220 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +6:48:22 | Matti Hiltunen | 28:56 | ||
1221 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +6:48:29 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 37:12 | ||
1222 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:48:32 | Jyri Lehot | 25:07 | ||
1223 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:48:43 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 27:48 | ||
1224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:48:47 | Sami Blomqvist | 22:52 | ||
1225 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:48:52 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 24:37 | ||
1226 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +6:49:14 | Kai Grönlund | 30:50 | ||
1227 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:49:27 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 20:33 | ||
1228 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:49:40 | Jouni Aarikka | 32:10 | ||
1229 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:49:41 | Amilia Björklund | 17:11 | ||
1230 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +6:50:00 | Esa Saksola | 30:34 | ||
1231 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:50:00 | Matti Virkki | 29:20 | ||
1232 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:50:18 | Mikko Vaittinen | 25:48 | ||
1233 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:50:19 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 19:06 | ||
1234 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +6:50:46 | Sakari Jarva | 23:58 | ||
1235 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:50:50 | Uolevi Nurmi | 21:48 | ||
1236 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:51:17 | Jiri Kopra | 26:37 | ||
1237 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:51:24 | Jarno Laitinen | 32:14 | ||
1238 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:51:43 | Erkki Vihriälä | 28:52 | ||
1239 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:54:14 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 34:43 | ||
1240 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +6:54:24 | Juha Kleemola | 28:26 | ||
1241 | SK Uranus (951) | +6:54:35 | Eero Moilanen | 27:00 | ||
1242 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:55:21 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 30:15 | ||
1243 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:55:28 | Ola Samuelsson | 33:01 | ||
1244 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:56:08 | Ville Kauppi | 30:08 | ||
1245 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:56:19 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 33:24 | ||
1246 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +6:56:31 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 28:58 | ||
1247 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:57:38 | Mika Nieminen | 24:56 | ||
1248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:57:46 | Jukka Rantala | 33:21 | ||
1249 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:57:59 | Lasse Roiha | 27:52 | ||
1250 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:58:01 | Jussi Tienhaara | 28:10 | ||
1251 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:58:08 | Tommi Rintala | 31:17 | ||
1252 | Eränaali (865) | +6:58:21 | Laura Petäjämäki | 23:09 | ||
1253 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:58:27 | Juuso Heiskanen | 23:31 | ||
1254 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:59:22 | Petteri Hovi | 38:52 | ||
1255 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:59:24 | Jouni Haatainen | 27:17 | ||
1256 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:59:34 | Hannu Backman | 30:45 | ||
1257 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:59:51 | Matti Immonen | 31:43 | ||
1258 | Korona (1207) | +7:00:00 | Hannu Pulakka | 24:40 | ||
1259 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +7:00:04 | Arttu Kleemola | 33:38 | ||
1260 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:00:26 | Olli Makkonen | 24:27 | ||
1261 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:00:39 | Tuomo Waltari | 29:51 | ||
1262 | ÅF (1412) | +7:01:17 | Arto Heikkinen | 28:59 | ||
1263 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:02:02 | Teemu Toivonen | 21:25 | ||
1264 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:02:21 | Jari Hartikainen | 31:30 | ||
1265 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:02:25 | Doc Ruohonen | 22:14 | ||
1266 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:03:11 | Essi Hjelm | 21:55 | ||
1267 | SEPI (1726) | +7:04:16 | Mikko Järvi | 29:30 | ||
1268 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:06:04 | Oskari Ålgars | 26:15 | ||
1269 | HRUP (1014) | +7:07:02 | Toni Selin | 30:20 | ||
1270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:07:27 | Laura Leppälä | 28:05 | ||
1271 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:08:29 | Jorma Kauppila | 25:21 | ||
1272 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:08:37 | Valtteri Lainio | 26:12 | ||
1273 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:08:57 | Katri Lindroos | 27:43 | ||
1274 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:09:09 | Tomas Ray | 25:01 | ||
1275 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:09:47 | Jussi Rauhala | 30:02 | ||
1276 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:09:50 | Artturi Niittynen | 25:19 | ||
1277 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:10:01 | Henry Holm | 26:15 | ||
1278 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:10:05 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 29:32 | ||
1279 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:10:20 | Tuomas Sorsa | 28:38 | ||
1280 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:10:51 | Tuomas Myllynen | 28:55 | ||
1281 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:12:00 | Kalle Pirinen | 31:13 | ||
1282 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:12:03 | Otto Koskinen | 27:22 | ||
1283 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:12:17 | Miro Saari | 29:29 | ||
1284 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:12:40 | Mikko Yrjölä | 28:59 | ||
1285 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:12:44 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 28:25 | ||
1286 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:12:46 | Joonas Kristo | 29:43 | ||
1287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:12:48 | Romain Figuire | 22:33 | ||
1288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:12:54 | Helinä Turtinen | 25:36 | ||
1289 | mroom (1333) | +7:12:59 | Salonen Heidi | 25:34 | ||
1290 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:13:35 | Sami Anttonen | 26:38 | ||
1291 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +7:14:06 | Hannu Väätäinen | 37:08 | ||
1292 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:14:30 | Tuomas Lumikari | 27:09 | ||
1293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:14:30 | Juuso Nurminen | 25:20 | ||
1294 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +7:14:40 | Heikki Pykäri | 32:32 | ||
1295 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:15:01 | Pasi Heikkinen | 22:16 | ||
1296 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:15:59 | Matias Suonpää | 27:00 | ||
1297 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:16:04 | Vesa Harjula | 25:07 | ||
1298 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +7:16:07 | Tomi Dewes | 31:05 | ||
1299 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:16:09 | Joona Penttilä | 28:22 | ||
1300 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:16:14 | Petteri Peltola | 28:19 | ||
1301 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:16:25 | Petri Myllymäki | 27:54 | ||
1302 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:16:27 | Mikko Kotiranta | 24:46 | ||
1303 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +7:16:35 | Harri Välijärvi | 34:00 | ||
1304 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:16:49 | Janne Keisanen | 22:09 | ||
1305 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:17:22 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 28:27 | ||
1306 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +7:17:44 | Alpo Sällinen | 32:56 | ||
1307 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:17:51 | Mika Pohjonen | 26:36 | ||
1308 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:18:12 | Jarkko Uitto | 30:17 | ||
1309 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +7:18:48 | Pekka Montell | 37:41 | ||
1310 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:19:03 | Petteri Niemi | 25:57 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:19:34 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 28:16 | ||
1312 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:19:37 | Ville Hiltunen | 29:46 | ||
1313 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:19:53 | Risto Niinimäki | 24:00 | ||
1314 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:20:20 | Mikko Mattila | 27:11 | ||
1315 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:20:59 | Juuso Högblom | 25:32 | ||
1316 | Järeä (1545) | +7:21:03 | Jyrki Widenius | 24:11 | ||
1317 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:21:31 | Essi Rautasalo | 25:04 | ||
1318 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:21:58 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 23:23 | ||
1319 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +7:22:06 | Sampo Kortelahti | 37:28 | ||
1320 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +7:22:35 | Mikko Komsi | 36:05 | ||
1321 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:22:37 | Marko Karjalainen | 26:05 | ||
1322 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:22:57 | Esa Leppäniemi | 29:18 | ||
1323 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:22:57 | Jussi Sipilä | 30:30 | ||
1324 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:23:16 | Tapio Rintala | 28:24 | ||
1325 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:23:18 | Erik Clement | 24:07 | ||
1326 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:24:39 | Sami Virta | 24:52 | ||
1327 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:25:32 | Juhani Pekkala | 35:02 | ||
1328 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:25:43 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 30:45 | ||
1329 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:26:01 | Ola Johannesson | 32:40 | ||
1330 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:26:07 | Jussi Matilainen | 27:51 | ||
1331 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:26:46 | Petri Tikka | 20:23 | ||
1332 | Semantum (1475) | +7:26:59 | Marko Luukkainen | 36:36 | ||
1333 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:27:25 | Marko Alin | 27:15 | ||
1334 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:27:55 | Jouni Heikkilä | 32:58 | ||
1335 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:28:12 | Ari Pukki | 29:23 | ||
1336 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:28:35 | Eemeli Lounela | 37:30 | ||
1337 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:29:58 | Risto Uuttu | 28:24 | ||
1338 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:30:22 | Salla Autti | 29:23 | ||
1339 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:31:14 | Teemu Inkilä | 27:08 | ||
1340 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +7:31:49 | Hannu Merikoski | 42:55 | ||
1341 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:31:57 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 29:53 | ||
1342 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:33:36 | Tapio Hyttinen | 22:46 | ||
1343 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:34:18 | Miika Huikkola | 38:12 | ||
1344 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:34:42 | Mikko Eronen | 32:13 | ||
1345 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:34:50 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 35:04 | ||
1346 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:34:54 | Ilkka Iisakka | 32:17 | ||
1347 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:35:52 | Markus Manninen | 33:06 | ||
1348 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:36:07 | Joni Tanskanen | 35:43 | ||
1349 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:37:29 | Iina Laitinen | 27:08 | ||
1350 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:39:01 | Marikki Nygård | 22:04 | ||
1351 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:39:10 | Eetu Koljonen | 29:01 | ||
1352 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:39:26 | Sebastian Knight | 23:34 | ||
1353 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:40:00 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 27:16 | ||
1354 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:40:45 | Tommi Ojala | 30:38 | ||
1355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:41:08 | Mia Haavsto | 29:07 | ||
1356 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:42:34 | Eero Ryytty | 25:06 | ||
1357 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:42:43 | Kai Puuseppä | 20:05 | ||
1358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:43:26 | Imants Caklis | 50:30 | ||
1359 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:43:43 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 22:45 | ||
1360 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:43:59 | Jani Elo | 28:44 | ||
1361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:44:01 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 21:26 | ||
1362 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:44:24 | Henrik Karling | 34:25 | ||
1363 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:45:06 | Pertti Erkkilä | 25:14 | ||
1364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:46:10 | David Farkas | 23:51 | ||
1365 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:46:46 | Teijo Sirniö | 30:04 | ||
1366 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:47:38 | Teemu Backman | 27:19 | ||
1367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:47:56 | Simo Nieminen | 33:43 | ||
1368 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:48:20 | Markku Mäkelä | 21:22 | ||
1369 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:48:59 | Elias Herva | 29:10 | ||
1370 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:49:39 | Aku Korhonen | 32:36 | ||
1371 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:50:26 | Atte Mönkäre | 24:56 | ||
1372 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:51:14 | Juuso Kiviranta | 23:31 | ||
1373 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:51:57 | Mika Molin | 34:20 | ||
1374 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:52:20 | Tomi Siromaa | 24:41 | ||
1375 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:53:42 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 26:08 | ||
1376 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:53:49 | Karolina Kivimäki | 35:41 | ||
1377 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:55:04 | Ilkka Leppänen | 22:21 | ||
1378 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:55:08 | Susan Humppi | 36:01 | ||
1379 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:55:37 | Pyry Rinkinen | 29:09 | ||
1380 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:56:44 | Eino Heinonen | 25:04 | ||
1381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:56:48 | Antti Härkönen | 23:49 | ||
1382 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:56:48 | Jussi Villikka | 33:30 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:57:07 | Riku Tiusanen | 29:39 | ||
1384 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:57:07 | Sakari Innanen | 30:42 | ||
1385 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:57:08 | Antti Karjalainen | 26:57 | ||
1386 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:57:23 | Henri Nieminen | 19:21 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:58:56 | Juha Rajamäki | 27:35 | ||
1388 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:59:08 | Tommi Sahila | 28:04 | ||
1389 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:59:39 | Jouko Lappalainen | 28:11 | ||
1390 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:00:16 | Antti Myllärinen | 19:20 | ||
1391 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:00:33 | Esa Kotilainen | 33:49 | ||
1392 | Rejlers (1159) | +8:00:34 | Ari Matilainen | 33:53 | ||
1393 | Basware (1630) | +8:00:43 | Jyrki Tunnela | 33:26 | ||
1394 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:03:12 | Jouni Salojärvi | 33:20 | ||
1395 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:03:54 | Jari Liukkonen | 27:30 | ||
1396 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:04:09 | Petteri Merikallio | 26:59 | ||
1397 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +8:04:47 | Risto Raittila | 30:54 | ||
1398 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:05:17 | Matias Pousi | 28:39 | ||
1399 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:05:51 | Erno Korsimo | 22:26 | ||
1400 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +8:06:15 | Keijo Outinen | 39:11 | ||
1401 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:06:26 | Anita Liepina | 30:09 | ||
1402 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:06:29 | Tapio Viiri | 24:31 | ||
1403 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:06:43 | Teemu Uusitalo | 30:10 | ||
1404 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +8:06:51 | Tiina Uotila | 30:22 | ||
1405 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:07:07 | Timo Lehtovirta | 27:56 | ||
1406 | W-Klubi (1862) | +8:07:22 | Waltteri Leskinen | 30:41 | ||
1407 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +8:07:29 | Fanny Syrjänen | 45:50 | ||
1408 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:08:04 | Sakari Hirn | 23:38 | ||
1409 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:08:07 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 26:16 | ||
1410 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +8:08:07 | Pasi Kiviranta | 34:39 | ||
1411 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +8:08:19 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 31:26 | ||
1412 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:08:59 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 28:51 | ||
1413 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:09:04 | Antti Rossi | 29:17 | ||
1414 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:09:27 | Santeri Leskinen | 28:27 | ||
1415 | salparasti (1057) | +8:09:45 | Petteri Haapamäki | 33:44 | ||
1416 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:10:02 | Tapio Jokinen | 29:26 | ||
1417 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:11:30 | Juha Laakso | 29:27 | ||
1418 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:11:47 | Arto Pitkämö | 29:54 | ||
1419 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:12:25 | Antti Lammi | 19:22 | ||
1420 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +8:12:38 | Miko Jaakkola | 31:19 | ||
1421 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:12:40 | Juuso Enjala | 20:55 | ||
1422 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:12:58 | Jari Hovikorpi | 29:36 | ||
1423 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:13:51 | Johannes Turunen | 20:12 | ||
1424 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:13:53 | Janne Sutinen | 26:03 | ||
1425 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +8:14:40 | Senna Lehtonen | 38:10 | ||
1426 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +8:14:41 | Saara Keränen | 37:48 | ||
1427 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +8:16:06 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 30:01 | ||
1428 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:16:36 | Teemu Myllykangas | 25:58 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:17:51 | Juho Laurila | 30:47 | ||
1430 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:19:31 | Mika Junnila | 24:36 | ||
1431 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +8:22:12 | Jukka Peltonen | 51:46 | ||
1432 | DG SataIT (1841) | +8:22:25 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 47:55 | ||
1433 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:22:34 | Mikko Sten | 29:48 | ||
1434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:22:57 | Jouko Turunen | 33:08 | ||
1435 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:23:01 | Arto Kivikangas | 26:26 | ||
1436 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:23:41 | Pasi Isoniemi | 29:47 | ||
1437 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:24:28 | Jari Hakala | 28:49 | ||
1438 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +8:25:44 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 36:55 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:26:11 | Elina Syrjälahti | 30:22 | ||
1440 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:26:22 | Paavo Taipale | 29:46 | ||
1441 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:28:08 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 25:10 | ||
1442 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:28:23 | Tiina Pyttynen | 33:13 | ||
1443 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:28:54 | Laura Koivusalo | 28:47 | ||
1444 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:29:29 | Mikko Lindroth | 33:13 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:29:45 | Keijo Lakkinen | 28:04 | ||
1446 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:30:03 | Paul Kuhalampi | 23:26 | ||
1447 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:30:07 | Jussi Knaapi | 36:40 | ||
1448 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +8:30:16 | Tommi Tiira | 24:37 | ||
1449 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:30:56 | Sami Pyylampi | 26:38 | ||
1450 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +8:31:34 | Merja Enroos | 28:09 | ||
1451 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:32:25 | Antti Pilke | 33:57 | ||
1452 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:32:29 | Juha Ranta | 26:17 | ||
1453 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:32:56 | Otso Mäkelä | 29:27 | ||
1454 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:33:11 | Pasi Säpyskä | 35:10 | ||
1455 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:33:25 | Toni Anttonen | 31:00 | ||
1456 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +8:34:01 | Tomi Malmström | 28:31 | ||
1457 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +8:34:01 | Viljami Hoffrén | 28:28 | ||
1458 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:34:41 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 33:05 | ||
1459 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:34:42 | Nina Into | 34:35 | ||
1460 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:34:53 | Mikael Viitala | 30:51 | ||
1461 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:35:22 | Verneri Suhonen | 20:02 | ||
1462 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +8:35:35 | Eemeli Saarelma | 27:25 | ||
1463 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +8:36:22 | Matti Mäkinen | 30:26 | ||
1464 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +8:36:23 | Arttu Volanto | 25:27 | ||
1465 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:36:59 | Joni Alatalo | 45:26 | ||
1466 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +8:37:19 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 28:07 | ||
1467 | Telko (1898) | +8:37:39 | Kirik Klimenko | 33:40 | ||
1468 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:37:47 | Jussi Virnala | 21:15 | ||
1469 | CSC (1519) | +8:37:59 | Markus Sillanpää | 24:36 | ||
1470 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +8:39:08 | Pirkka Tukeva | 25:24 | ||
1471 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +8:39:10 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 34:55 | ||
1472 | WIO Team (1541) | +8:39:11 | Tapio Siik | 30:06 | ||
1473 | NääsCSA (1751) | +8:39:37 | Marko Ruuti | 27:12 | ||
1474 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +8:41:14 | Perttu Liukkonen | 33:50 | ||
1475 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +8:42:51 | Aleksi Färdig | 33:01 | ||
1476 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +8:44:14 | Tuomo Schwela | 29:08 | ||
1477 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +8:44:25 | Juha Salmenperä | 31:02 | ||
1478 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +8:44:31 | Antti Kuhasalo | 30:24 | ||
1479 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +8:44:48 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 37:59 | ||
1480 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +8:44:52 | Otto Juusela | 27:32 | ||
1481 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:46:19 | Janne Kantanen | 21:18 | ||
1482 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +8:46:54 | Ismo Aaltonen | 42:26 | ||
1483 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +8:47:39 | Jaakko Helminen | 32:33 | ||
1484 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +8:47:49 | Harri Niemi | 26:17 | ||
1485 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +8:49:51 | Cecilia Borgman | 33:18 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +8:50:02 | Antti Ristimäki | 30:58 | ||
1487 | KanKi (1591) | +8:50:44 | Saku Lehti | 33:28 | ||
1488 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +8:52:35 | Petri Lauttia | 29:55 | ||
1489 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +8:53:13 | Mika Suihko | 29:31 | ||
1490 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +8:53:28 | Hanna Hemminki | 27:53 | ||
1491 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +8:53:58 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:00:56 | ||
1492 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +8:54:28 | Perttu Mikkola | 27:40 | ||
1493 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +8:56:44 | Petri Seeste | 29:03 | ||
1494 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +8:58:01 | Mikko Nousiainen | 29:15 | ||
1495 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +8:58:28 | Pekka Reijonen | 29:59 | ||
1496 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:00:26 | Jan Boman | 46:41 | ||
1497 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:00:26 | Jussi Koski | 32:53 | ||
1498 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:00:34 | Iiro Halonen | 26:54 | ||
1499 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:00:39 | Mikko Koskinen | 23:28 | ||
1500 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:02:08 | Harri Karjala | 28:56 | ||
1501 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +9:02:30 | Marko Luomanaho | 34:39 | ||
1502 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:02:56 | Juho Latvala | 27:44 | ||
1503 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:03:24 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 20:21 | ||
1504 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:04:09 | Leena Noromaa | 31:20 | ||
1505 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +9:05:27 | Jani Riihinen | 26:20 | ||
1506 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:06:51 | Pekka Pihlaja | 23:05 | ||
1507 | MoVo (1942) | +9:08:54 | Markus Ritala | 21:04 | ||
1508 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +9:09:08 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 29:51 | ||
1509 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:09:15 | Petri Vuori | 27:53 | ||
1510 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:10:16 | Tuomo Wirman | 29:34 | ||
1511 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:10:49 | Marika Pakarinen | 25:21 | ||
1512 | Olen tässä (1795) | +9:12:20 | Konsta Huhtala | 33:28 | ||
1513 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:12:28 | Jouni Hakala | 26:43 | ||
1514 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +9:12:30 | Mikko Asiala | 27:08 | ||
1515 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:12:43 | Timo Mykkänen | 25:17 | ||
1516 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +9:12:47 | Ahti Rossi | 30:07 | ||
1517 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:12:47 | Sami Oinonen | 22:14 | ||
1518 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:13:29 | Timo Väre | 27:30 | ||
1519 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:13:54 | Mikko Lahti | 31:23 | ||
1520 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +9:14:25 | Arttu Ollikkala | 37:14 | ||
1521 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +9:14:35 | Markku Ronnila | 38:42 | ||
1522 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +9:14:41 | Jorma Roine | 34:14 | ||
1523 | AC Liiga (1419) | +9:15:11 | Sami Vihonen | 30:11 | ||
1524 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +9:16:08 | Jukka Brusila | 35:49 | ||
1525 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:17:06 | Toni Pihkaniska | 21:57 | ||
1526 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:17:19 | Marja Heiliö | 26:42 | ||
1527 | INUS (1279) | +9:17:50 | Juri Kuokkanen | 26:07 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +9:18:25 | Pasi Kokko | 29:34 | ||
1529 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +9:19:14 | Nico Simolin | 29:31 | ||
1530 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:19:32 | Samuli Suokko | 20:55 | ||
1531 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +9:20:29 | Jarmo Salonen | 29:25 | ||
1532 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:20:35 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 24:04 | ||
1533 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +9:20:48 | Mika Nurminen | 30:48 | ||
1534 | Kluri (1737) | +9:21:06 | Kimmo Lahti | 32:39 | ||
1535 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +9:22:15 | Niclas Wickström | 34:05 | ||
1536 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +9:22:21 | Jarmo Hattunen | 29:48 | ||
1537 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:24:04 | Saku Kankaanpää | 25:16 | ||
1538 | CastorIT (1507) | +9:25:56 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 27:20 | ||
1539 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +9:27:15 | Ville Lindberg | 32:25 | ||
1540 | SeNaatti (1866) | +9:28:02 | Niko Sundell | 32:08 | ||
1541 | Savion VPK (1670) | +9:30:33 | Jyri Pitkänen | 32:12 | ||
1542 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +9:30:54 | Simo Korpela | 32:28 | ||
1543 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +9:32:17 | Joonas Telkkä | 29:58 | ||
1544 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +9:32:55 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 35:08 | ||
1545 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +9:35:42 | Jari Lassila | 1:03:37 | ||
1546 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +9:37:32 | Jouni Kainulainen | 27:09 | ||
1547 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +9:38:49 | Hanna Ylitalo | 30:40 | ||
1548 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +9:39:15 | Minna Hurskainen | 31:08 | ||
1549 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +9:41:15 | Marko Lamminsalo | 19:50 | ||
1550 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +9:41:18 | Pia Ahlfors | 29:04 | ||
1551 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +9:41:42 | Esa Mäkipää | 38:16 | ||
1552 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +9:42:04 | Juho Kröger | 51:55 | ||
1553 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +9:43:33 | Markus Hirvonen | 42:20 | ||
1554 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +9:43:53 | Samu Jussila | 27:38 | ||
1555 | Luxus (1736) | +9:44:23 | Pyry Aaltonen | 38:02 | ||
1556 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +9:44:27 | Janne Poikselkä | 27:21 | ||
1557 | Team Supponen (1528) | +9:53:53 | Arvo Askola | 30:41 | ||
1558 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +9:54:19 | Harley Bergroth | 35:06 | ||
1559 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +9:58:26 | Petri Hiltunen | 31:13 | ||
1560 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:00:43 | Matti Kallio | 28:11 | ||
1561 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:00:52 | Matti Tiitola | 28:18 | ||
1562 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:05:04 | Mikko Mäkipää | 25:30 | ||
1563 | Nitor (1718) | +10:05:23 | Filipp Zimin | 28:21 | ||
1564 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +10:05:27 | Antti Punkari | 40:27 | ||
1565 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:05:59 | Tomi Tamlander | 25:45 | ||
1566 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +10:06:22 | Laura Pyykkö | 31:58 | ||
1567 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:08:49 | Sari Nurmela | 22:24 | ||
1568 | Team Armas (1391) | +10:09:02 | Seppo Korhonen | 31:40 | ||
1569 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +10:09:13 | Ilkka Autio | 35:27 | ||
1570 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +10:10:44 | Jani Räihä | 29:52 | ||
1571 | Grundium (1829) | +10:11:19 | Heikki Jantunen | 51:45 | ||
1572 | Klenkat (1843) | +10:12:06 | Peurala Tuomo | 32:38 | ||
1573 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +10:12:32 | Jukka Maijala | 33:19 | ||
1574 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +10:14:00 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 33:13 | ||
1575 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +10:15:02 | Anu Mehtonen | 34:07 | ||
1576 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:15:29 | Marja Rantanen | 26:52 | ||
1577 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +10:17:34 | Timo Anttila | 28:41 | ||
1578 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:17:45 | Taneli Kemppainen | 24:33 | ||
1579 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:23:55 | Oscar Johansson | 26:46 | ||
1580 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +10:24:04 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 45:08 | ||
1581 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +10:24:45 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 30:45 | ||
1582 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +10:28:20 | Heikki Kujanpää | 32:26 | ||
1583 | Navi 10 (1187) | +10:28:47 | Marko Hassinen | 36:47 | ||
1584 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +10:29:38 | Juho Ihalainen | 27:50 | ||
1585 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +10:32:49 | Osku Hämäläinen | 38:15 | ||
1586 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +10:40:41 | Roope Niemelä | 34:37 | ||
1587 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +10:42:05 | Akseli Torppa | 35:09 | ||
1588 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +10:42:05 | Leena Sulonen | 51:17 | ||
1589 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +10:42:56 | Miikka Valtonen | 23:22 | ||
1590 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +10:47:31 | Tapani Puumalainen | 33:27 | ||
1591 | Metsään menee (1641) | +10:52:00 | Tuomas Tuuli | 28:06 | ||
1592 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +10:52:12 | Jiri Stanglica | 30:35 | ||
1593 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +10:55:24 | Tammela Kaj | 36:33 | ||
1594 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +10:56:16 | Heikki Iitti | 30:15 | ||
1595 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:01:06 | Anselmi Valasmo | 33:38 | ||
1596 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:01:44 | Atte Vaden | 27:32 | ||
1597 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +11:02:34 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 37:05 | ||
1598 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +11:04:48 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 45:09 | ||
1599 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +11:09:04 | Jarmo Toivonen | 37:12 | ||
1600 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:09:11 | Otto Tengman | 25:50 | ||
1601 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +11:09:17 | Pekka Patrikka | 38:39 | ||
1602 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +11:17:35 | Olli Syvärinen | 29:56 | ||
1603 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:18:46 | Kirsi Sipilä | 23:30 | ||
1604 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +11:20:31 | Miikka Seppälä | 45:37 | ||
1605 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +11:21:02 | Tapio Patanen | 31:04 | ||
1606 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +11:23:28 | Tapio Antikainen | 25:42 | ||
1607 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +11:25:25 | Joni Holopainen | 29:06 | ||
1608 | Matrix (1508) | +11:27:14 | Joonas Turunen | 24:43 | ||
1609 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +11:27:28 | Vesa Uusitalo | 36:51 | ||
1610 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +11:27:54 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 38:08 | ||
1611 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +11:28:35 | Mikko Rantala | 32:49 | ||
1612 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +11:29:20 | Johan Rosqvist | 33:14 | ||
1613 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +11:36:41 | Tuomas Valmari | 33:18 | ||
1614 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +11:38:46 | Mika Ruokonen | 34:06 | ||
1615 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +11:43:10 | Juuso Partanen | 33:22 | ||
1616 | HattikW (1610) | +11:44:56 | Antti Peltotalo | 32:17 | ||
1617 | Concrasti (1946) | +11:54:10 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 38:40 | ||
1618 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +11:57:29 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 32:30 | ||
1619 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +11:57:36 | Juha Vanhatalo | 33:25 | ||
1620 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +11:58:03 | Arto Kuivalainen | 31:44 | ||
1621 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +11:58:09 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 36:51 | ||
1622 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +12:06:01 | Aapeli Tourunen | 30:39 | ||
1623 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +12:12:16 | Risto Lauhanen | 45:44 | ||
1624 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +12:15:16 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 53:28 | ||
1625 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +12:20:31 | Jari Hokkanen | 31:06 | ||
1626 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +12:21:28 | Tommi Salin | 35:27 | ||
1627 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +12:24:12 | Nivala Markus | 29:13 | ||
1628 | Curious Al (1601) | +12:24:19 | Plop Cristian | 53:32 | ||
1629 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +12:26:15 | Teijo Kujala | 30:18 | ||
1630 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +12:26:28 | Timo Mielonen | 33:30 | ||
1631 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +12:30:32 | Perttu Pöntinen | 28:05 | ||
1632 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +12:31:49 | Juha Manu | 27:17 | ||
1633 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +12:32:17 | Sanna Laakso | 30:14 | ||
1634 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +12:36:50 | Sami Ritolahti | 30:56 | ||
1635 | SK SK (1622) | +12:37:31 | Arto Niemi | 34:51 | ||
1636 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +12:53:04 | Pilvi Drews | 27:18 | ||
1637 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +13:02:54 | Laura Pulkkinen | 47:56 | ||
1638 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +13:03:32 | Antti Arela | 40:27 | ||
1639 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:11:29 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 23:07 | ||
1640 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +13:26:58 | Risto Leinonen | 30:08 | ||
1641 | Biopsi (1952) | +13:31:57 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 30:30 | ||
1642 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +13:37:07 | Julia Repo | 27:16 | ||
1643 | MPY (1582) | +13:41:13 | Kalle Reunanen | 29:21 | ||
1644 | OK Markku! (1960) | +13:51:38 | Markku Asola | 31:50 | ||
1645 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +13:54:07 | Tommi Järvelä | 45:44 | ||
1646 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +14:47:41 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 30:05 | ||
1647 | Jarnat (1644) | +15:24:50 | Hannu Peltola | 27:46 | ||
1648 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +15:40:15 | Tiina Routamaa | 31:26 | ||
1649 | EläMys (1799) | +16:46:04 | Unto Tyyskänen | 1:12:57 | ||
1650 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +16:56:10 | Konsta Wjuga | 51:49 |