< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1101 | Köntit (1176) | +6:36:05 | Tommy Nordström | 50:18 | ||
1102 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +6:36:26 | Marko Andstén | 57:35 | ||
1103 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +6:36:50 | Tommi Laari | 57:55 | ||
1104 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +6:36:50 | Matti Kimonen | 52:29 | ||
1105 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +6:36:53 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 55:19 | ||
1106 | OK77 5 (1380) | +6:36:57 | Mikko Kero | 44:33 | ||
1107 | Cadpool (1204) | +6:36:57 | Aarno Alanko | 47:25 | ||
1108 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +6:37:10 | Timo Viento | 1:15:28 | ||
1109 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:37:20 | Ville Varala | 31:38 | ||
1110 | Oscar Software (1189) | +6:37:20 | Mika Parjanen | 47:47 | ||
1111 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +6:37:26 | Mika Jurvakainen | 46:43 | ||
1112 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +6:37:29 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 50:45 | ||
1113 | Atria (1052) | +6:37:30 | Mauno Lemettinen | 55:40 | ||
1114 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +6:37:32 | Markku Utriainen | 52:03 | ||
1115 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +6:37:46 | David Griffin | 46:43 | ||
1116 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +6:37:49 | Esa Parkko | 47:08 | ||
1117 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:37:53 | Antti Laitinen | 41:01 | ||
1118 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +6:38:23 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 55:30 | ||
1119 | Team Laardi (1459) | +6:38:38 | Petri Stranden | 50:58 | ||
1120 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +6:38:49 | Aki Ajalin | 51:23 | ||
1121 | ABB SK (1436) | +6:38:51 | Heikki Pollari | 53:30 | ||
1122 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +6:38:52 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 52:52 | ||
1123 | PYVMM (976) | +6:39:18 | Jukka Nurmi | 54:37 | ||
1124 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +6:39:27 | Petter Lind | 45:17 | ||
1125 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +6:39:39 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 1:03:38 | ||
1126 | MMK OK (1157) | +6:39:46 | Eetu Hyyppä | 45:32 | ||
1127 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:39:57 | Riku Levälehto | 44:40 | ||
1128 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +6:39:58 | Mikko Mäkinen | 1:23:30 | ||
1129 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +6:39:58 | Samu Halme | 51:51 | ||
1130 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:40:22 | Antti Pajukivi | 39:17 | ||
1131 | Tieto (1218) | +6:41:04 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 46:29 | ||
1132 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +6:41:06 | Hannu Johto | 52:27 | ||
1133 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +6:41:26 | Väinö Kurkaa | 52:10 | ||
1134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +6:41:26 | Jussi Häkkinen | 51:24 | ||
1135 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +6:41:56 | Mika Penttilä | 57:45 | ||
1136 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +6:42:01 | Teemu Salminen | 1:07:42 | ||
1137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +6:42:09 | Jussi Lampinen | 47:36 | ||
1138 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +6:42:15 | Kari Elovaara | 49:48 | ||
1139 | Mattersoft (1230) | +6:42:26 | Sami Naatula | 41:30 | ||
1140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +6:42:38 | Katariina Manni | 49:06 | ||
1141 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:42:57 | Taneli Heikkilä | 41:52 | ||
1142 | MPK Häme (1706) | +6:43:06 | Vili Mattila | 53:58 | ||
1143 | Yksintein (1105) | +6:43:09 | Hannu Niemi | 56:08 | ||
1144 | Kompassibois (1495) | +6:43:20 | Lari Peltoniemi | 52:51 | ||
1145 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:43:38 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 43:23 | ||
1146 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +6:44:03 | Heikki Vilhonen | 55:46 | ||
1147 | RaKiNa (1435) | +6:44:10 | Anna Alanen | 55:10 | ||
1148 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +6:44:15 | Vesa Nikkilä | 50:40 | ||
1149 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +6:44:26 | Arto Jalonen | 50:26 | ||
1150 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +6:44:40 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 56:59 | ||
1151 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +6:45:00 | Elina Kamppi | 1:00:56 | ||
1152 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:45:25 | Sampo Rahko | 35:16 | ||
1153 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:45:42 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 42:49 | ||
1154 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:45:44 | Hannu Kangas | 40:39 | ||
1155 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +6:45:59 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 57:31 | ||
1156 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +6:46:16 | Toni Saikkonen | 46:39 | ||
1157 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +6:46:18 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:24:11 | ||
1158 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +6:46:33 | Juha Kuusisto | 54:36 | ||
1159 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:46:38 | Juho Lehtoviita | 47:33 | ||
1160 | IK Örnen (815) | +6:46:46 | Jussi Mäkinen | 49:09 | ||
1161 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +6:47:15 | Arimatias Raitio | 58:54 | ||
1162 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +6:47:15 | Vitaly Klimenko | 50:29 | ||
1163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +6:47:32 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 48:28 | ||
1164 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +6:47:52 | Sannika Michelsson | 1:16:12 | ||
1165 | Team Tommila (1149) | +6:48:05 | Matias Hilska | 51:00 | ||
1166 | Surut (1678) | +6:48:18 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 53:39 | ||
1167 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +6:48:19 | Lassi Koivukangas | 48:10 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +6:48:24 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 55:00 | ||
1169 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +6:48:28 | Olli Koski | 1:04:19 | ||
1170 | Ajolinja (996) | +6:48:48 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:00:47 | ||
1171 | Rasti/C (1160) | +6:48:54 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 51:31 | ||
1172 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +6:49:03 | Kari Wuolijoki | 58:18 | ||
1173 | Norra (1811) | +6:49:24 | Ville Kauppila | 52:41 | ||
1174 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +6:49:44 | Elias Tolvanen | 55:02 | ||
1175 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:49:46 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 42:03 | ||
1176 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +6:49:52 | Petri Pulkkinen | 1:01:32 | ||
1177 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +6:49:52 | Pekka Helkiö | 46:55 | ||
1178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +6:50:25 | Antti Merisalo | 43:31 | ||
1179 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +6:50:30 | Tuomas Lunttila | 55:55 | ||
1180 | OtaKraa (1390) | +6:50:34 | Matias Alarotu | 1:05:48 | ||
1181 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +6:50:36 | Kari Porkka | 1:02:03 | ||
1182 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +6:50:53 | Sami Oksanen | 49:36 | ||
1183 | AC Harharetki (948) | +6:51:00 | Jari Ruokonen | 54:31 | ||
1184 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:51:13 | Joel Siikanen | 46:11 | ||
1185 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +6:51:15 | Dan Söderlund | 55:54 | ||
1186 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +6:51:34 | Mikko Torro | 54:01 | ||
1187 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:51:42 | Juhani Pohjala | 34:04 | ||
1188 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +6:52:03 | Mika Kalliomaa | 56:06 | ||
1189 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +6:52:58 | Lauri Kajanoja | 52:28 | ||
1190 | Off Course (1344) | +6:53:11 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 49:06 | ||
1191 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +6:53:33 | Dermot OSullivan | 58:37 | ||
1192 | Exme (1732) | +6:53:43 | Johanna Leino | 50:01 | ||
1193 | WSP (1215) | +6:54:04 | Tony Kataja | 52:41 | ||
1194 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +6:54:18 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 1:05:56 | ||
1195 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +6:54:31 | Kai Lepistö | 1:05:49 | ||
1196 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:54:33 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 35:17 | ||
1197 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:54:49 | Amilia Björklund | 34:16 | ||
1198 | Gofore (1916) | +6:54:51 | Tuomas Kareinen | 46:54 | ||
1199 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +6:55:00 | Jouni Korhonen | 53:03 | ||
1200 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:55:12 | Hannu Korpi | 38:03 | ||
1201 | Valio TM (1532) | +6:55:26 | Mikael Wathén | 54:14 | ||
1202 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +6:55:29 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:01:06 | ||
1203 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +6:55:43 | Miikka Olin | 55:21 | ||
1204 | Kananpojat (1101) | +6:55:56 | Tony Hellstedt | 54:31 | ||
1205 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:55:59 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 42:24 | ||
1206 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:56:35 | Sami Blomqvist | 42:37 | ||
1207 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:56:53 | Konsta Ylinen | 48:29 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +6:57:02 | Kristiina Lampinen | 58:06 | ||
1209 | TT226 (689) | +6:57:11 | Marko Myllymäki | 50:35 | ||
1210 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:57:16 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 44:59 | ||
1211 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:57:19 | Jussi Nokelainen | 44:39 | ||
1212 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:57:33 | Tuomas Oksanen | 52:32 | ||
1213 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:57:38 | Joonas Likander | 55:25 | ||
1214 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +6:57:39 | Pertti Kosunen | 1:00:12 | ||
1215 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:57:47 | Heikki Sundell | 51:47 | ||
1216 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +6:57:49 | Ari Nurminen | 54:12 | ||
1217 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +6:57:58 | Timo Makkonen | 55:14 | ||
1218 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +6:58:01 | Timo Kaskinen | 56:54 | ||
1219 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:58:05 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 41:08 | ||
1220 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:58:26 | Uolevi Nurmi | 41:22 | ||
1221 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:58:50 | Mikko Soini | 54:18 | ||
1222 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:58:55 | Mikko Vaittinen | 46:22 | ||
1223 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:59:06 | Jyri Lehot | 47:38 | ||
1224 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:59:22 | Visa Sippu | 51:51 | ||
1225 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:59:30 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 50:26 | ||
1226 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:00:09 | Jiri Kopra | 47:26 | ||
1227 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:00:26 | Erkki Vihriälä | 49:32 | ||
1228 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:00:40 | Matti Hiltunen | 53:11 | ||
1229 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:00:46 | Sakari Jarva | 45:55 | ||
1230 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:00:54 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 51:56 | ||
1231 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:01:29 | Juho Timonen | 59:55 | ||
1232 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:02:44 | Matti Virkki | 54:01 | ||
1233 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:02:49 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 1:03:29 | ||
1234 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +7:02:50 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:08:08 | ||
1235 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:03:39 | Esa Saksola | 56:10 | ||
1236 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:04:53 | Jouni Aarikka | 59:20 | ||
1237 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:05:38 | Mika Nieminen | 44:53 | ||
1238 | Eränaali (865) | +7:05:49 | Laura Petäjämäki | 42:34 | ||
1239 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +7:06:07 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:06:04 | ||
1240 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:06:26 | Eero Moilanen | 50:48 | ||
1241 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:06:50 | Teemu Toivonen | 38:10 | ||
1242 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:07:00 | Kai Grönlund | 1:00:33 | ||
1243 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:07:12 | Ville Kauppi | 53:09 | ||
1244 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:07:45 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 52:09 | ||
1245 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:08:03 | Juha Kleemola | 54:02 | ||
1246 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:08:44 | Jouni Haatainen | 48:34 | ||
1247 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:08:59 | Lasse Roiha | 50:49 | ||
1248 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:09:15 | Jarno Laitinen | 1:02:02 | ||
1249 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:09:28 | Olli Makkonen | 45:26 | ||
1250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:09:31 | Doc Ruohonen | 41:17 | ||
1251 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:09:59 | Juuso Heiskanen | 47:00 | ||
1252 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:10:09 | Essi Hjelm | 40:50 | ||
1253 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:10:27 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 57:18 | ||
1254 | Korona (1207) | +7:10:47 | Hannu Pulakka | 47:24 | ||
1255 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +7:11:09 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 1:03:35 | ||
1256 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:11:36 | Tommi Rintala | 56:42 | ||
1257 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:11:49 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:01:19 | ||
1258 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:13:06 | Jussi Tienhaara | 55:12 | ||
1259 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:13:12 | Tuomo Waltari | 54:21 | ||
1260 | ÅF (1412) | +7:13:38 | Arto Heikkinen | 53:17 | ||
1261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:13:58 | Jukka Rantala | 1:01:30 | ||
1262 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:14:23 | Matti Immonen | 58:12 | ||
1263 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:15:12 | Valtteri Lainio | 44:44 | ||
1264 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:16:00 | Jorma Kauppila | 44:49 | ||
1265 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:16:17 | Jari Hartikainen | 57:23 | ||
1266 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:16:38 | Oskari Ålgars | 48:46 | ||
1267 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +7:16:40 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:02:12 | ||
1268 | SEPI (1726) | +7:16:40 | Mikko Järvi | 53:52 | ||
1269 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:17:13 | Tomas Ray | 45:02 | ||
1270 | HRUP (1014) | +7:17:15 | Toni Selin | 52:30 | ||
1271 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +7:17:54 | Hannu Backman | 1:01:02 | ||
1272 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +7:18:01 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 1:07:03 | ||
1273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:18:33 | Laura Leppälä | 51:08 | ||
1274 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:18:49 | Artturi Niittynen | 46:15 | ||
1275 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +7:19:08 | Petteri Hovi | 1:10:35 | ||
1276 | mroom (1333) | +7:19:27 | Salonen Heidi | 43:59 | ||
1277 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:19:58 | Henry Holm | 48:09 | ||
1278 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:21:53 | Tuomas Sorsa | 52:08 | ||
1279 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:22:03 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 55:30 | ||
1280 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:22:06 | Sami Anttonen | 47:06 | ||
1281 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:22:31 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 50:09 | ||
1282 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:22:38 | Katri Lindroos | 53:21 | ||
1283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:22:42 | Juuso Nurminen | 45:29 | ||
1284 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:22:44 | Tuomas Myllynen | 52:45 | ||
1285 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:22:52 | Jussi Rauhala | 55:04 | ||
1286 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:23:04 | Miro Saari | 52:13 | ||
1287 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:23:05 | Otto Koskinen | 50:21 | ||
1288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:23:24 | Helinä Turtinen | 48:03 | ||
1289 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:23:33 | Joonas Kristo | 52:27 | ||
1290 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:23:45 | Kalle Pirinen | 54:56 | ||
1291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:24:13 | Romain Figuire | 45:55 | ||
1292 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:24:26 | Janne Keisanen | 41:43 | ||
1293 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:24:35 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 55:59 | ||
1294 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:25:06 | Mikko Yrjölä | 53:22 | ||
1295 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:25:29 | Mikko Kotiranta | 45:45 | ||
1296 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:25:37 | Pasi Heikkinen | 44:49 | ||
1297 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:25:56 | Tuomas Lumikari | 50:32 | ||
1298 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:26:01 | Petri Myllymäki | 49:27 | ||
1299 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:26:37 | Vesa Harjula | 47:37 | ||
1300 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:27:04 | Risto Niinimäki | 43:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |