Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:45:34Sami Pirkkala47:54
402FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:45:50Ville Laitinen49:01
403RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:46:28Anton Vernichesko50:38
404FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:46:29Jaakko Penttinen32:12
405FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:46:39Antti Karhunen37:23
406NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:46:49Bent Arne Skatvedt51:23
407SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:47:14Joel Berring36:14
408SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:48:21Kostadin A. Novakov54:47
409FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:48:48Sami Nurmi38:39
410FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:49:04Jukka Pokela32:06
411LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:49:31Gints Trezins38:42
412SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:49:35Peter Lekberg39:01
413FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:51:16Marko Hoikka42:51
414NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:51:22Håvard Kjesbu43:07
415FINPetolintu (496)+3:51:25Onni Valkeapää48:10
416NORIF Sturla (550)+3:51:27Sigurd Smemo49:11
417FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:51:27Mikko Rapo48:04
418FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:51:28Mika Tasa44:00
419SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:52:15Axel Nalbin35:21
420HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:52:27Benedek Balint36:47
421FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:52:45Tuomo Sevon41:30
422FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:53:13Arto Nissinen52:09
423FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:53:19Julius Rajamäki39:20
424FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:53:22Matti Aalto41:08
425FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:53:48Elsa Näpänkangas43:39
426USAOUSA (421)+3:53:50Michael Michael37:55
427NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:53:52Anniken Ranvik48:10
428FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:54:18Petri Kiiskinen31:51
429FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:54:54Jussi Laimio35:32
430SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:54:56Kristin Hylander43:43
431FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:02Fredric Portin25:39
432SWERånäs OK (400)+3:55:16Jesper Henriksson47:07
433ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:55:45Ragnar Rooba39:56
434FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:55:46Felix Gottberg34:40
435FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:55:53Max Ripatti40:10
436FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:56:38Jussi Pirinen53:34
437FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:56:44Jon Majors36:23
438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:56:56Erik Berggren42:16
439NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:57:25Endre Wigaard1:18:33
440FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:58:46Olli Laitala44:41
441FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:59:15Shaun McDonough42:33
442NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:59:27Vetle Mathisen45:21
443LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:59:30Uldis Klepers31:32
444NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:00:04Espen Löe46:19
445FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:00:19Lasse Ruusinen46:15
446FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:00:20Kimmo Putkinen52:16
447SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:00:29Daniel Rejment49:17
448FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:01:20Erkka Rinne35:44
449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:01:21Alexander Afonin32:57
450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:01:31Mikko Kurkela33:19
451FINKeparDI (699)+4:01:56Antti Kallio40:34
452SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:02:43Rickard Andersson42:45
453FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:02:43Ellu Munukka36:48
454FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:02:53Juho Leppikorpi35:20
455LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:02:56Matiss Arnicans45:53
456FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:03:16Tapio Halme46:28
457FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:04:01Kuisma Joonas46:40
458FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:04:29Pasi Laaksonen38:34
459FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:04:38Ville Seppälä50:42
460ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:04:42Tanel Möttus37:07
461LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:05:38Haralds Ulmanis36:28
462FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:05:54Mitri Lerssi1:05:04
463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:05:56Pietu Tiainen38:41
464FINIntersport (390)+4:06:02Markus Kettunen37:28
465FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:06:08Janne Vasenius41:28
466SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:06:39Eric Roller39:24
467LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:06:40Edgars Berzins39:13
468FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:06:41Matias Sippo41:11
469FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:07:19Joona Rissanen38:18
470NORÖk-94 (495)+4:08:02Rolv Anders Systad46:50
471FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:08:03Antti Lumme38:05
472SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:08:07Ulrik Imberg37:41
473FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:08:18Milka Reponen38:15
474FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:08:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen34:38
475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:08:35Pertti Syrjälä40:01
476SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:08:49Mattias Östholm58:14
477FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:09:23Jonne Seppänen44:59
478RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:09:31Aleksandr Zavyalov38:43
479FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:10:06Jaan Rönkkö31:47
480ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:10:30Daniel Vasser48:40
481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:10:41Tomi Huttunen41:18
482FINBeach Boys (572)+4:10:46Ville Koskenvuo37:46
483FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:10:47Ben Wickholm54:40
484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:10:54Jani Hevonoja41:41
485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:11:01Ville Happonen55:42
486FINOK Jorren (590)+4:11:19Staffan Granholm41:54
487ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:12:09Indrek Lillsoo38:47
488FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:12:33Erno Toroi52:35
489FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:12:37Juha Koskinen32:03
490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:13:02Jussi Keränen57:39
491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:13:40Mika Tohmola45:09
492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:13:44Henrik Söderman42:48
493FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:13:45Brian Kottarainen35:30
494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:13:47Malmström Johan40:11
495GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:13:59Graham Patten43:04
496FINMurut (399)+4:14:46Ilona Haarlaa34:34
497NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:15:16Åsne Tromborg39:40
498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:15:21Jaakko Helenius36:52
499FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:15:22Tore Björneröd34:11
500FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:15:32Janne Häkkinen34:36
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >