Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:20:05Tobias Karlsson49:38
302RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:20:09Oleg Maksimov50:01
303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:20:10Sami Kälviäinen51:11
304FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:20:19Sami Louekari50:00
305FINOK Botnia (326)+3:21:41Thomas Cederberg46:15
306FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:22:11Antti Virtanen42:41
307FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:22:13Atte Honkonen46:16
308FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:22:21Samuli Heino48:33
309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:22:23Markus Palokangas52:16
310FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:22:24Jukka Vänttinen47:59
311LTUArboro OK (181)+3:23:16Darius Mitrikas59:37
312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:23:21Fredrik Andersson53:41
313FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:23:33Leevi Liukkonen52:53
314FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:23:38Juha Laukkanen48:08
315FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:24:32Taneli Korpinen45:05
316FINIF Minken (491)+3:24:34Lindström Mats49:00
317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:25:08Sam Fielding48:06
318FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:25:18Anssi Kokkonen53:30
319FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:25:42Pertti Arola57:47
320SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:27:22Mike Nord55:51
321FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:27:34Kai Holkeri53:31
322SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:27:37Lisa Andersson52:29
323FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:27:49Pasi Lehtonen47:24
324RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:27:57Denis Murashko50:40
325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:28:01Mikko Lohi49:16
326NOREmit (364)+3:28:13Charlotte Watson55:16
327FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:28:15Ahti Hynynen58:54
328FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:28:17Henri Lehtomaa54:35
329FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:28:22Jaakko Nyrhinen54:05
330FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:29:14Olli-Petteri Hirvonen52:56
331NORModum OL (237)+3:29:23Karsten Kopland52:27
332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:29:34Tuukka Invenius52:33
333SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:30:38Anna Kindlundh54:14
334NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:30:40Martin Blystad53:35
335FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:30:42Mervi Pesu50:40
336FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:30:43Antti Järvenpää46:58
337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:30:53Gregory Korovkin55:55
338FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:31:19Taneli Autio55:57
339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:32:15August Syrdal Öen55:31
340FINNärpes OK (423)+3:32:21Jens Perus50:38
341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:33:26Kristian Kannus49:24
342FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:33:26Pauli Mäkelä49:36
343FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:33:28Jonas Wahlberg56:19
344FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:33:30Jukka Jarva53:54
345FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:34:30Petri Mourujärvi55:05
346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:34:39Sami Mänty48:03
347LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:34:42Krisjanis Mezulis50:46
348FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:34:44Janne Partanen56:16
349SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:34:51Peter Mohn46:46
350FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:34:53Oscar Högnabba58:42
351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:34:53Jarkko Orjala51:01
352FINRastiseiska (466)+3:35:00Valtteri Niskanen58:52
353FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:35:06Christoffer Mikander54:46
354RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:35:23Alexey Zuzov52:05
355RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:35:26Aleksandr Kolpakov46:40
356FINEx-Legends (229)+3:35:28Marko Pitkänen52:06
357FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:35:29Timo Kauppila54:58
358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:35:33Evgeniy Paladiev46:44
359FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:37:31Heikki Virekunnas46:03
360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:37:33Mateusz Roslaniec53:30
361LATOK Arona (274)+3:38:13Mikus Berzins51:15
362FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:38:21Harri Tuliniemi48:54
363FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:38:29Matti Tarkkanen50:22
364FINVeikkaus (683)+3:38:34Harri Järvinen58:42
365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:38:39Esa Kuoppala50:19
366FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:39:19Tuomo Heikkinen1:07:19
367GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:39:28Ben Stansfield52:37
368FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:39:53Jussi Helenius52:33
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:40:39Olli Himanen56:35
370NORVang OL (451)+3:40:48Sofie Johansson47:10
371ESTPuujalad (416)+3:40:52Artur Rauk42:59
372SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:41:08Mårten Olsson54:09
373FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:42:50Lauri Aaltonen58:42
374FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:42:52Khodan Aliaksandr47:34
375FINNostars (337)+3:42:55Pekka Juvakka52:27
376SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:43:06Fredrik Sandberg51:42
377ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:43:52Reigo Teervalt45:39
378RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:45:46Yurii Kashin57:07
379FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:46:28Janne Ristolainen1:02:51
380SWELeksands OK (461)+3:46:33Mattias Nääs1:02:38
381FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:46:39Mikko Truhponen51:41
382NORWing OK (486)+3:46:42Bernt Brynhildsen54:38
383FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:46:50Matti Räikkönen59:02
384SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:46:52Erik Johnsson1:00:36
385FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:47:29Markus Pentti52:30
386FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:48:08Janne Vaittinen1:20:55
387FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:49:11Kare Visuri48:34
388FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:49:15Jussi Anttila49:16
389FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:49:36Ville Mäkelä42:13
390FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:49:39Jarkko Hiltunen53:47
391FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:50:06Jani Ylisaukko-oja56:23
392FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:50:13Jussi Kallio1:11:02
393LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:50:14Edvardas Scerbavicius47:11
394SUIBussola OK (154)+3:50:17Claude Luescher1:15:16
395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:50:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto56:12
396FINOC Toffee (473)+3:50:34Sami Tuhkanen54:29
397FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:51:10Jukka Pokela41:46
398FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:51:19Antti Karhunen49:37
399RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:51:42Anton Vernichesko1:03:26
400FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:51:49Lauri Metsovuori1:02:08
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >