Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:57:07Sami Finnilä1:10:05
402RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:57:17Anton Vernichesko1:15:21
403SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:59:12Ronny Falk1:05:57
404LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:59:15Gints Trezins1:02:20
405FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:00:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:40
406FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:00:18Matti Räikkönen1:18:50
407FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:00:18Sami Nurmi1:04:03
408FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:01:05Petri Kiiskinen52:32
409HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:02:06Benedek Balint1:00:20
410SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:02:10Peter Lekberg1:05:30
411SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:02:35Kristin Hylander1:05:16
412NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:02:35Anniken Ranvik1:10:47
413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:03:05Ville Laitinen1:20:10
414FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:03:08Matti Aalto1:04:48
415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:03:37Mika Tasa1:10:03
416FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:03:39Sami Pirkkala1:19:53
417FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:03:51Jussi Laimio58:23
418USAOUSA (421)+4:03:59Michael Michael1:01:58
419FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:04:08Mikko Rapo1:14:39
420SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:04:15Axel Nalbin1:01:15
421LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:04:30Uldis Klepers50:26
422FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:04:53Jon Majors58:26
423FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:05:45Felix Gottberg58:33
424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:06:21Bent Arne Skatvedt1:24:49
425FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:06:39Alexander Afonin52:09
426ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:06:40Ragnar Rooba1:04:45
427FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:06:45Julius Rajamäki1:06:40
428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:06:52Tuomo Sevon1:09:31
429FINPetolintu (496)+4:07:17Onni Valkeapää1:17:56
430FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:07:42Taneli Laine1:29:45
431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:07:48Max Ripatti1:05:59
432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:09:03Arto Nissinen1:21:53
433NORIF Sturla (550)+4:09:41Sigurd Smemo1:21:19
434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:09:59Mikko Kurkela55:41
435FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:10:14Erkka Rinne58:32
436SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:10:28Erik Berggren1:09:42
437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:11:12Marko Hoikka1:16:41
438FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:11:12Shaun McDonough1:08:24
439FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:11:16Elsa Näpänkangas1:15:01
440FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:11:41Ellu Munukka59:40
441NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:11:51Håvard Kjesbu1:17:30
442NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:13:18Endre Wigaard1:48:20
443FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:13:22Olli Laitala1:13:11
444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:13:26Ville Seppälä1:13:24
445FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:13:33Pasi Laaksonen1:01:32
446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:13:41Mitri Lerssi1:26:45
447SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:14:02Kostadin A. Novakov1:34:22
448LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:14:42Haralds Ulmanis59:26
449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:14:45Edgars Berzins1:01:12
450SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:14:53Eric Roller1:01:32
451ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:15:16Tanel Möttus1:01:35
452FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:15:17Juho Leppikorpi1:01:38
453FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:16:09Pietu Tiainen1:02:48
454FINIntersport (390)+4:16:11Markus Kettunen1:01:31
455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:16:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen56:18
456FINKeparDI (699)+4:16:21Antti Kallio1:08:53
457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:16:46Joona Rissanen1:01:39
458FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:16:46Kimmo Putkinen1:22:36
459FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:16:47Lasse Ruusinen1:16:37
460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:17:19Antti Lumme1:01:15
461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:17:20Matiss Arnicans1:14:11
462FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:17:27Matias Sippo1:05:51
463SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:17:32Ulrik Imberg1:01:00
464NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:17:45Vetle Mathisen1:17:33
465FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:17:53Jonne Seppänen1:07:23
466FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:17:53Milka Reponen1:01:44
467FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:17:54Tapio Halme1:15:00
468FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:17:55Janne Vasenius1:07:09
469FINBeach Boys (572)+4:18:43Ville Koskenvuo59:37
470FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:18:49Juha Koskinen52:09
471FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:19:55Jaan Rönkkö55:30
472SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:20:11Rickard Andersson1:14:07
473SWERånäs OK (400)+4:20:14Jesper Henriksson1:25:59
474FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:20:38Pertti Syrjälä1:05:58
475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:20:52Ville Happonen1:19:27
476FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:21:01Kuisma Joonas1:17:34
477FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:21:06Tore Björneröd53:49
478FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:21:26Janne Häkkinen54:24
479FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:21:32Jussi Pirinen1:32:22
480FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:22:10Brian Kottarainen57:49
481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:22:10Tomi Huttunen1:06:41
482NORÖk-94 (495)+4:22:19Rolv Anders Systad1:15:01
483ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:22:20Daniel Vasser1:14:24
484FINMurut (399)+4:22:34Ilona Haarlaa56:16
485SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:22:54Daniel Rejment1:25:36
486RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:23:22Aleksandr Zavyalov1:06:28
487ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:23:28Indrek Lillsoo1:04:00
488FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:23:54Jussi Keränen1:22:25
489FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:23:56Jani Hevonoja1:08:37
490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:24:09Staffan Granholm1:08:38
491FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:24:50Ben Wickholm1:22:37
492SWEOK Enen (472)+4:24:52Malmström Johan1:05:10
493FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:25:02Antti Kujala1:06:53
494FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:25:07Mika Tohmola1:10:30
495SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:25:15Henrik Söderman1:08:13
496FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:25:36Pekka Vesanen1:06:35
497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:25:50Graham Patten1:08:49
498FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:27:08Joonas Hesso1:05:59
499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:27:20Jaakko Helenius1:02:45
500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:28:05Paula Havu1:03:40
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >