Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:28:09Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:06:35
502FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:28:38Riku Eronen1:02:29
503FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:28:39Erno Toroi1:22:35
504NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:28:47Åsne Tromborg1:07:05
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:29:32Sirra Toivonen1:02:46
506FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:29:57Jere Rossi1:05:24
507FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:29:59Ville Siukkola53:29
508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:30:38Harri Yli-Ilkka1:06:20
509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:30:38Allar Kivil1:06:55
510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:30:43Jesse Heckrodt1:06:20
511FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:30:49Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:04:18
512SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:31:11Henrik Trolin1:13:45
513FINViVi Master (528)+4:31:19Markus Nikander1:05:04
514FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:31:28Jari Takanen1:06:40
515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:31:35Johan Sundin1:05:37
516SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:31:59Hans Liwång1:15:00
517FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:32:00Juha-Matti Inget1:04:37
518FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:32:10Markus Mononen1:06:07
519FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:32:11Jérome Bouchan55:44
520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:32:28Ilkka Tuominen1:14:10
521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:32:34Ilari Leppimäki1:06:04
522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:32:43Jere Venäläinen1:09:45
523NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:33:22Espen Löe1:33:31
524ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:33:32Meelis Merenäkk1:01:30
525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:33:37Antti Halme1:07:26
526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:34:02Toni Tuominen1:05:46
527SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+4:34:29Mattias Östholm1:37:48
528FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:35:24Pasi Isokallio1:08:59
529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:35:28Iiro Kuusela1:15:46
530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:35:35Piira Sami1:15:47
531FINSettiäijät (886)+4:35:45Andre Bruguiere1:01:16
532FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:35:49Timo Metsälä1:15:33
533FINHerraseura (411)+4:35:58Panu Paalatie1:06:56
534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:36:01Timo Pietarinen1:05:31
535FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:36:04Peter Söderström1:01:27
536FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:36:20Sergey Frolov1:05:33
537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:36:33Janis Butans1:13:32
538FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:37:08Hannu Hyvärinen1:11:47
539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:37:18Ville-Petteri Brax1:05:36
540FINRastitykki (589)+4:37:19Reima Harju1:06:34
541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:37:26Björn Lundquist1:02:15
542FINSK Mortis (567)+4:38:08Henri Kaprio1:06:38
543SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:38:33Martin Beijer1:23:02
544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:38:42Mika Rahkola1:02:55
545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:38:51Isabel Donner1:02:34
546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:39:25Markus Keski-Ojala1:14:27
547FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:39:35Juho Mäkinen57:57
548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:39:46Tomi Rinne1:08:50
549FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:39:59Matias Nyländen1:03:33
550FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:40:30Marjo Taanila1:01:14
551FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:40:45Janne Hyvärinen1:05:29
552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:40:53Jens Struckmann1:15:39
553FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:40:56Mikko Eloholma1:05:06
554SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:41:16Hugo Frisk1:01:18
555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:41:20Andris Leja1:14:02
556FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:41:22Oskari Suutari58:09
557FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:41:23Jukka Hietala1:13:14
558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:41:34Olli Savolainen1:08:32
559FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:42:30Tero Kaikkonen1:02:07
560FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:44:09Teppo Salmi1:06:54
561FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:44:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:01:12
562FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:45:04Markus Parviainen58:22
563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:45:25Risto Huttunen1:14:06
564NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:45:36Harald Sörensen1:44:30
565FINHakuliset (540)+4:45:53Pekka Hakulinen59:23
566FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:46:20Matias Keso1:04:31
567SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:46:21Max-Igor Kajanus1:21:42
568FINGasum (664)+4:46:32Niko Jauhiainen1:18:09
569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:46:52Veikko Karjalainen1:06:23
570FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:47:13Jalmari Kortesuo1:04:24
571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:47:14Jari Ylänne1:16:25
572FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:47:18Tuomo Nieminen1:21:18
573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:47:35Heikki Uusivirta1:04:39
574FINJoosehukku (529)+4:48:09Juhan Voutilainen1:05:07
575FINAivan Sama (518)+4:48:16Juha Oravainen1:09:53
576FINPeab (564)+4:49:03Timo Mäkinen1:17:43
577FINSupertalentit (691)+4:49:05Tuomas Niemeläinen1:03:23
578LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:49:07Simas Dambrauskas1:07:33
579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:49:13Antti Lehtineva1:08:10
580FINOC Puisto (662)+4:49:13Henrik Skyttä1:12:52
581FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:49:16Kim Seppänen1:08:07
582FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:50:04Ville Teuronen1:01:38
583FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:50:04Heikki Siivari58:44
584RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:50:27Sergei Tulenev1:09:22
585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:50:30Timo Polari1:20:06
586FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:50:45Robert Amper58:21
587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:51:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:49
588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:51:13Tommi Itkonen1:09:54
589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:51:30Kimmo Köyvönen1:15:25
590FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:51:54Juhani Kettunen1:03:13
591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:52:21Kirti Rebane1:05:26
592FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:52:43Kristian Hakala1:05:16
593FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:52:55Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:03:31
594LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:52:55Oleksandr Rybakov55:37
595FINKerkesix (791)+4:53:07Nino Ahokas1:22:39
596NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:53:11Örjan Låg1:06:15
597SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:53:21Erik Widing1:06:06
598FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:53:27Esko Sirparanta1:05:49
599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:53:36Mauri Kurppa1:06:14
600FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:53:45Vitaly Gusev1:06:09
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >