Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:31:12Jukka Vänttinen1:12:38
302FINOK Botnia (326)+3:32:04Thomas Cederberg1:12:29
303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:32:08Matti Virtanen1:16:57
304SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:32:08Tobias Karlsson1:17:32
305FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:33:24Atte Honkonen1:13:18
306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:33:44Juha Laukkanen1:14:05
307SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:34:07Fredrik Andersson1:20:18
308FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:34:12Sebastian Fingerroos1:30:55
309FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:34:16Jukka Behm1:40:02
310FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:34:19Antti Ahtiainen1:28:21
311FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:35:45Taneli Korpinen1:12:09
312FINIF Minken (491)+3:35:50Lindström Mats1:16:07
313LTUArboro OK (181)+3:35:51Darius Mitrikas1:28:03
314FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:35:53Pasi Lehtonen1:11:19
315FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:35:55Leevi Liukkonen1:21:06
316FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:35:56Ahti Hynynen1:22:26
317FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:35:58Henri Lehtomaa1:18:07
318NOREmit (364)+3:36:57Charlotte Watson1:19:51
319GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:37:45Sam Fielding1:16:34
320SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:37:55Lisa Andersson1:18:38
321FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:38:09Mikko Lohi1:15:15
322FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:38:26Anssi Kokkonen1:22:29
323FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:38:44Pertti Arola1:26:40
324FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:38:56Jaakko Nyrhinen1:20:30
325FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:40:02Kai Holkeri1:21:50
326FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:40:26Antti Järvenpää1:12:32
327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:40:26Pauli Mäkelä1:12:27
328SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:41:15Anna Kindlundh1:20:42
329FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:41:18Jonas Wahlberg1:20:00
330SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:41:30Mike Nord1:25:50
331FINNärpes OK (423)+3:41:36Jens Perus1:15:44
332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:42:02Gregory Korovkin1:22:55
333FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:43:09Mervi Pesu1:18:58
334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:43:12Tuukka Invenius1:22:02
335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:43:16Jukka Jarva1:19:31
336RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:43:18Denis Murashko1:21:52
337FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:43:46Oscar Högnabba1:23:26
338FINEx-Legends (229)+3:43:57Marko Pitkänen1:16:26
339FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:43:58Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:23:31
340FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:44:12Petri Mourujärvi1:20:38
341NORModum OL (237)+3:44:16Karsten Kopland1:23:11
342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:44:18Kristian Kannus1:16:07
343NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:44:19Martin Blystad1:23:05
344FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:44:22Evgeniy Paladiev1:11:24
345SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:45:38Peter Mohn1:13:24
346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:47:25Heikki Virekunnas1:11:48
347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:47:28Jarkko Orjala1:19:27
348FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:47:29Janne Partanen1:24:52
349ESTPuujalad (416)+3:49:02Artur Rauk1:07:00
350LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:49:03Krisjanis Mezulis1:20:58
351FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:49:06Jussi Helenius1:17:37
352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:49:09Aleksandr Kolpakov1:16:14
353NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:49:43August Syrdal Öen1:28:50
354FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:49:49Esa Kuoppala1:17:20
355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:50:14Valtteri Niskanen1:29:57
356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:51:04Timo Kauppila1:26:24
357NORVang OL (451)+3:51:43Sofie Johansson1:13:56
358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:51:45Harri Tuliniemi1:18:09
359POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:51:46Mateusz Roslaniec1:23:34
360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:51:50Matti Tarkkanen1:19:34
361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:52:08Ben Stansfield1:21:08
362FINVeikkaus (683)+3:52:18Harri Järvinen1:28:17
363FINNostars (337)+3:52:22Pekka Juvakka1:17:45
364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:53:22Alexey Zuzov1:25:55
365FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:53:47Christoffer Mikander1:29:18
366FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:54:00Lauri Aaltonen1:25:43
367FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:54:49Ville Mäkelä1:03:17
368SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:55:07Mårten Olsson1:23:59
369ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:55:12Reigo Teervalt1:12:50
370FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:55:58Sami Mänty1:25:13
371LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:56:36Edvardas Scerbavicius1:09:24
372NOROK Moss (570)+3:56:42Donatas Kontautas2:02:09
373FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:56:51Mikko Truhponen1:17:44
374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:56:52Taneli Autio1:37:21
375FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:56:57Khodan Aliaksandr1:17:30
376FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:58:32Kare Visuri1:13:46
377FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:58:39Jussi Anttila1:14:31
378FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:59:15Fredric Portin53:17
379LATOK Arona (274)+4:00:04Mikus Berzins1:28:57
380SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:01:34Joel Berring1:13:59
381FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+4:01:38Jaakko Penttinen1:10:46
382NORWing OK (486)+4:01:43Bernt Brynhildsen1:25:30
383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:01:56Janne Ristolainen1:34:10
384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:01:59Olli Himanen1:33:46
385FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+4:02:02Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:53
386FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+4:03:53Antti Karhunen1:18:02
387FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+4:03:54Jukka Pokela1:10:21
388FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:04:29Markus Pentti1:25:21
389SWELeksands OK (461)+4:04:45Mattias Nääs1:36:41
390FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:05:47Sami Finnilä1:28:16
391FINOC Toffee (473)+4:05:48Sami Tuhkanen1:25:34
392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:05:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:27:40
393FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:06:02Jussi Kallio1:42:42
394LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:06:38Uldis Klepers1:02:05
395NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:06:42Anniken Ranvik1:24:25
396FINTio Rättens Män (419)+4:06:51Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:28:59
397FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:06:56Matti Aalto1:18:07
398LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:07:04Gints Trezins1:19:40
399FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:07:13Sami Nurmi1:20:29
400SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:07:15Ronny Falk1:23:31
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >