Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+4:07:18Erik Johnsson1:36:53
402HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:07:20Benedek Balint1:15:05
403SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+4:08:33Axel Nalbin1:15:04
404FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+4:09:19Jarkko Hiltunen1:29:18
405FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:09:21Petri Kiiskinen1:10:19
406FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:09:25Jon Majors1:12:29
407SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+4:09:30Kristin Hylander1:21:42
408USAOUSA (421)+4:09:31Michael Michael1:17:01
409SUIBussola OK (154)+4:09:33Claude Luescher1:50:23
410FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+4:09:35Matti Räikkönen1:37:38
411RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:09:57Anton Vernichesko1:37:32
412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:10:25Ville Laitinen1:37:01
413FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:10:30Janne Vaittinen1:59:08
414FINMusta Neliö (582)+4:11:23Jussi Laimio1:15:26
415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:11:41Mika Tasa1:27:38
416FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+4:11:42Julius Rajamäki1:21:08
417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:11:43Max Ripatti1:19:25
418SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+4:11:46Peter Lekberg1:24:37
419ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:11:49Ragnar Rooba1:19:25
420SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+4:11:56Fredrik Sandberg1:36:23
421FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:12:02Lauri Metsovuori1:38:12
422RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:12:07Yurii Kashin1:39:19
423NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:12:10Bent Arne Skatvedt1:40:09
424FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:12:32Felix Gottberg1:14:51
425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:14:58Mikko Kurkela1:10:11
426FINPetolintu (496)+4:15:14Onni Valkeapää1:35:24
427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:15:25Alexander Afonin1:10:26
428FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+4:15:28Erkka Rinne1:13:17
429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:15:57Tuomo Sevon1:28:07
430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:17:30Erik Berggren1:26:15
431FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:17:36Pasi Laaksonen1:15:06
432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:18:03Taneli Laine1:49:37
433FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+4:18:11Shaun McDonough1:24:54
434FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+4:18:12Ellu Munukka1:15:42
435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:18:14Arto Nissinen1:40:35
436FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:18:23Ville Seppälä1:27:52
437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:18:26Marko Hoikka1:33:26
438SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:18:33Eric Roller1:14:43
439NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:18:34Håvard Kjesbu1:33:44
440LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:18:37Edgars Berzins1:14:35
441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:18:55Mikko Rapo1:38:57
442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:19:40Juho Leppikorpi1:15:32
443FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:19:41Elsa Näpänkangas1:32:57
444ESTOK Vöru (210)+4:19:41Tanel Möttus1:15:31
445FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:19:44Olli Laitala1:29:04
446FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+4:20:24Sami Pirkkala1:46:09
447FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:20:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:10:03
448FINIntersport (390)+4:20:34Markus Kettunen1:15:25
449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:20:51Pietu Tiainen1:17:01
450LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:21:03Haralds Ulmanis1:15:18
451FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:21:06Joona Rissanen1:15:30
452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:21:06Mitri Lerssi1:43:41
453FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:21:24Antti Lumme1:14:51
454SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:21:43Ulrik Imberg1:14:42
455FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:22:47Jonne Seppänen1:21:48
456SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:22:49Kostadin A. Novakov1:52:40
457NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:22:54Endre Wigaard2:07:27
458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:23:08Jaan Rönkkö1:08:14
459FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:23:09Milka Reponen1:16:31
460FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:23:16Matias Sippo1:21:11
461FINKeparDI (699)+4:23:19Antti Kallio1:25:22
462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:23:58Ville Happonen1:32:04
463LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:24:25Matiss Arnicans1:30:47
464FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:24:30Lasse Ruusinen1:33:51
465FINBeach Boys (572)+4:24:46Ville Koskenvuo1:15:11
466FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:24:48Tapio Halme1:31:25
467FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:24:49Janne Häkkinen1:07:18
468FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:25:05Tore Björneröd1:07:19
469FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:25:20Janne Vasenius1:24:05
470NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:26:34Vetle Mathisen1:35:53
471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:26:37Kimmo Putkinen1:41:58
472SWERånäs OK (400)+4:26:37Jesper Henriksson1:41:53
473ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:27:00Indrek Lillsoo1:17:03
474SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:27:02Rickard Andersson1:30:29
475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:27:06Pertti Syrjälä1:21:57
476FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:27:13Juha Koskinen1:10:04
477FINMurut (399)+4:27:36Ilona Haarlaa1:10:49
478FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+4:27:42Kuisma Joonas1:33:46
479NORÖk-94 (495)+4:28:26Rolv Anders Systad1:30:39
480ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:28:29Daniel Vasser1:30:04
481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:28:59Tomi Huttunen1:23:01
482RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:30:28Aleksandr Zavyalov1:23:05
483FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:30:45Jani Hevonoja1:24:57
484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:31:04Daniel Rejment1:43:17
485FINOK Jorren (590)+4:31:13Staffan Granholm1:25:13
486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:31:16Jaakko Helenius1:16:12
487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:31:18Jussi Keränen1:39:20
488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:31:20Paula Havu1:16:26
489FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:31:44Jussi Pirinen1:52:05
490FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:32:03Brian Kottarainen1:17:13
491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:32:15Mika Tohmola1:27:09
492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:32:17Henrik Söderman1:24:46
493FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:32:33Pekka Vesanen1:23:03
494FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:32:39Antti Kujala1:24:01
495FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:32:57Joonas Hesso1:21:19
496SWEOK Enen (472)+4:33:01Malmström Johan1:22:50
497FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:33:08Riku Eronen1:16:30
498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:33:11Ben Wickholm1:40:29
499GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:33:55Graham Patten1:26:25
500NORIF Sturla (550)+4:34:00Sigurd Smemo1:55:09
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >