Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:57:45Markku Isokoski1:26:49
202ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:00:07Michele Caraglio1:08:30
203SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:00:41Vadym Diachenko1:24:19
204SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00:46Tobias Sterchi1:17:31
205RUSMEPhI (276)+3:00:57Dmitriy Krylov1:18:20
206NORAsker SK (547)+3:01:03Per Wirehn1:21:58
207SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+3:01:04Simon Waller1:20:51
208FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+3:01:16Pasi Romppainen1:20:02
209FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:01:20Esa Vironen1:35:28
210SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:01:32Johan Hysden1:41:08
211SWETäby OK (201)+3:01:39Anton Hänström1:23:11
212FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:02:28Terho Lahtinen1:23:50
213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:03:08Mika Tonder1:30:36
214SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+3:03:21Fredric Johansson1:36:21
215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:05:28Niko Kauria1:22:26
216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:05:44Jari Kansonen1:29:21
217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:05:52Henrik Andersson1:18:19
218SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:06:12Andreas Nikolausson1:26:11
219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:06:30Konstantin Nazarov1:23:42
220FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:06:44Petteri Toivanen1:27:07
221SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:08:35Janne Selkälä1:23:27
222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:08:48Daniel Zwiker1:22:13
223FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:08:48Timo Hongell1:28:14
224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:09:25Jacob Bolin1:28:46
225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:10:11Aku Hietaharju1:25:55
226FINIK Falken (258)+3:10:15Lukas Ohls1:18:03
227RUSFryazino (239)+3:10:16Maksim Tsvetkov1:25:58
228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:10:19Valts Ulmanis1:20:36
229SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+3:10:38Tomas Hallmén1:13:25
230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:10:48Petri Ström1:23:03
231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:10:59Arto Puro-Aho1:23:22
232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:11:02Jussi Aumo1:27:46
233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:11:55Topias Uusitalo1:29:07
234FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+3:11:57Juha Lilja1:21:27
235NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:12:13Dag Ausen1:32:16
236LATOK Kapa (148)+3:12:35Kaspars Cerjaks1:20:57
237SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:13:56Andri Jordi1:14:40
238SWEFK Göingarna (254)+3:14:37Magnus Larsson1:23:15
239SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:14:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:23:18
240SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:14:44Anders Vedin1:20:07
241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:15:03Elias Tikkanen1:43:36
242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:15:20Marko Ojala1:27:44
243FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:16:10Josef Neumann1:25:34
244FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:16:22Teemu Juselius1:47:47
245SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:16:58Victor Sadarangani1:38:17
246FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:18:02Juuso Lindeqvist1:18:32
247FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+3:18:06Aki Kauppinen1:26:33
248ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+3:18:10Janek Kähr1:37:38
249FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:18:14Markus Järvenpää1:38:11
250SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+3:18:20Tomas Lilja1:23:41
251LTUMedeina (241)+3:18:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:27:41
252FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+3:18:28Mikko Simola1:30:24
253FINNavi 3 (724)+3:18:33Risto Pasonen1:30:17
254FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+3:18:41Rami Heikkonen1:30:47
255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:18:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:57
256FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18:56Tero Heinikangas1:22:30
257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:18:56Janne Kortelainen1:36:22
258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:20:13Morten Bjerga Sundli1:25:50
259RUSOmega (196)+3:20:18Sergey Popov1:08:06
260ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:21:11Llei Viles1:35:33
261FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+3:21:33Simo Vänttinen1:26:48
262LATOZONS OK (178)+3:21:37Edgars Bernans1:24:45
263FINRasti 88 (226)+3:21:38Ilkka Nokka1:27:16
264FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:21:45Samuli Salmenoja1:09:41
265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:21:56Janne Heikkinen1:23:34
266SWEUmeå OK (319)+3:22:07Mattias Johansson1:27:38
267FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:22:34Roope Sormunen1:18:03
268FINRasTiimi (220)+3:22:37Lauri Gummerus1:36:09
269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:22:52Heikki Pesola1:32:37
270NOREmblem IL (379)+3:25:04Åsmund Steen1:25:27
271FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:25:08Niilo Lusila1:25:22
272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:25:50Pavel Sysoev1:32:09
273FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:25:53Pasi Pyykönen1:43:15
274RUSLegenda (231)+3:25:54Nikolay Rozhin1:11:35
275FINLynx 5 (468)+3:25:55Niklas Sarparanta1:34:12
276FINOK77 2 (134)+3:25:59Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:30
277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:28:07Valtteri Rantala1:24:00
278SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:28:11Mikael Blessborn1:28:00
279RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:28:12Aleksei Morozov1:16:18
280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:29:31Jani Pekkola1:27:27
281SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:29:57Simon Svahn1:31:24
282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:30:36Pasi Sarilampi1:38:40
283FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:30:40Jaakko Leinonen1:33:39
284RUSUltra (145)+3:31:22Vlad Verinskii1:25:17
285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:32:03Ove Hedlund1:33:31
286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:32:09Nikolay Panasenko1:20:22
287SWEDela 2 (257)+3:32:15Ulf Lindqvist1:23:03
288FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:32:16Tuomas Grönman1:24:13
289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:32:20Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:06
290FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:32:29Mikko Hulkkonen1:37:52
291FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:32:51Sami Louekari1:24:35
292FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:33:00Antti Virtanen1:15:33
293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:33:06Oleg Maksimov1:25:01
294SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:33:06Rico Huebscher1:17:55
295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:33:51Joni Mäki1:30:17
296SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:33:59Thomas Pettersson1:25:30
297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:34:12Alexander Frey1:30:13
298NORByåsen IL (248)+3:34:13Sigurd Stenvik1:29:50
299FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:34:16Markus Palokangas1:26:12
300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:34:18Jukka Vänttinen1:21:56
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >