Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1001FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:52:20Henri Munukka2:08:00
1002FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:52:23Mikko Heino2:02:12
1003FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:52:52Mikko Kahlos2:01:13
1004FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:53:05Matti Jorva1:48:32
1005FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:53:16Harri Koski1:49:18
1006FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+6:53:24Juho Suni2:22:39
1007FINTreSeven (1571)+6:53:25Aarni Joensuu1:58:01
1008FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:53:32Tommi Kuorilehto2:02:38
1009FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:53:33Pyry Kauttu2:05:50
1010FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:53:37Jukka Auvinen1:42:43
1011FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:54:05Niko Kinnunen2:17:56
1012FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:54:15Sara Karvonen1:43:49
1013FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:54:30Tapani Niskanen2:03:53
1014FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:54:54Jorma Piirainen1:58:56
1015FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:55:08Jouni Monto2:24:00
1016ESTBona Fide (667)+6:55:09Margus Lehtme2:03:16
1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:55:28Jääskeläinen Ville2:48:03
1018FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:55:31Anssi Grekula2:25:21
1019FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:55:45Sanna Ylikylä1:52:40
1020FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:55:51Matias Annala1:56:19
1021FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:56:41Tuomo Torniainen1:57:52
1022FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:57:41Pyry Willman1:59:34
1023FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:57:42Petri Hammar2:24:11
1024FINMetos (1055)+6:58:20Antti Myllys1:58:12
1025FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:58:21Matti Raitoharju2:15:13
1026FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:58:35Rainer Räbb2:15:24
1027FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:58:48Jarkko Tiihonen2:06:37
1028FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:58:49Mikael Haikka2:06:04
1029FINEräs seura (906)+6:58:55Jari-Pekka Rantala2:04:26
1030FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:59:21Timo Tuominen1:59:55
1031FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:59:23Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:10:02
1032FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:59:26Hannu Keskitalo2:06:30
1033FINDigita (1019)+6:59:40Mika Hirviniemi2:17:02
1034FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:59:56Leo Ikonen2:16:32
1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:00:05Juha Leikko2:04:52
1036FINOK KPO (914)+7:00:10Matti Laukka2:05:42
1037FINKops (1292)+7:00:13Janne Kyrönviita2:08:17
1038SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:00:25Bengt Olsson2:29:23
1039FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:00:26Ilkka Matikka2:41:41
1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:00:54Jarkko Nevalainen2:06:33
1041FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:01:19Aleksei Hamppu2:21:05
1042FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:01:24Arne Sågfors1:56:31
1043FINSolita (965)+7:01:31Tommi Rantanen2:02:38
1044FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:01:48Antti Laitinen1:44:11
1045FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:02:22Eero Viitikko1:56:34
1046FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:02:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:08:08
1047FINOK Computer (1262)+7:02:35Juha Peltonen2:19:38
1048FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:02:46Lauri Hyvönen2:10:03
1049FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:02:49Ossi Valtonen2:12:57
1050FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:03:15Teemu Joensuu1:52:34
1051FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:03:36Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:21:56
1052FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:03:37Riku Levälehto1:47:35
1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:03:55Pekka Laasonen2:33:22
1054FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:04:09Maija Holopainen2:13:46
1055FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:04:44Jarmo Siivari3:24:50
1056FINFennia (1823)+7:05:21Harri Pärssinen2:12:59
1057FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:05:53Heikki Peltonen2:02:02
1058FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:05:57Antti Pajukivi1:44:07
1059FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:05:58Jussi Immonen2:00:34
1060FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+7:06:21Petri Kairinen2:10:35
1061FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:07:01Olli Takalammi2:03:25
1062FINKanuuna (953)+7:07:03Sami Ahonen2:15:11
1063FINCadpool (1204)+7:07:18Aarno Alanko1:57:01
1064FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:07:34Juho Pellinen2:42:49
1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:07:37Kari Huhta2:14:42
1066DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+7:07:42Lauri Kurri2:13:36
1067SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:07:51Petter Lind1:52:56
1068FINMMK OK (1157)+7:08:24Eetu Hyyppä1:53:25
1069FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:08:33Juhani Pohjala1:30:10
1070FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:08:34Tuomo Ronkainen2:01:05
1071FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:08:38Sampo Rahko1:37:44
1072SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:08:47Tony Dalebrand2:17:30
1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:09:05Jesse Kroos2:16:48
1074FINMacGregor (828)+7:09:12Pasi Hokkanen2:18:17
1075FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:09:12David Griffin1:57:24
1076FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:10:21Ilpo Pentinpuro2:24:18
1077FINOscar Software (1189)+7:10:55Mika Parjanen2:00:37
1078FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:11:13Petteri Lintunen2:02:10
1079FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+7:11:28Jere Luukkanen2:46:39
1080FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:12:06Jukka Vuorinen2:40:56
1081FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:12:21Aki Ajalin2:04:10
1082FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+7:13:03Piia Randell2:03:10
1083FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:13:10Lauri Pyrhönen2:08:04
1084FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:13:18Hanna Salmi2:27:19
1085FINTASO (1802)+7:13:24Marko Saarela2:41:21
1086FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:13:35Matti Kimonen2:08:29
1087FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:13:49Seppo Ikäheimo2:13:30
1088FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:14:10Esa Parkko2:02:44
1089FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:14:36Lauri Nieminen3:06:49
1090FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:14:41Hannu Pienimäki2:41:16
1091FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+7:14:55Ville Pekala2:23:17
1092FINKilon Kipinät (932)+7:14:59Antti Kuivanen2:12:40
1093FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:15:08Hannu Kangas1:49:18
1094FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:15:17Timo Järvinen2:22:58
1095FINMattersoft (1230)+7:15:36Sami Naatula1:53:55
1096FINFennovoima (1075)+7:15:38Harri Lipiäinen2:30:40
1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:15:47Tuukka Niinimäki2:13:28
1098FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:16:08Mikko Sorrela2:23:42
1099FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:16:12Taneli Heikkilä1:54:22
1100FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:16:20Amilia Björklund1:35:02
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >