Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:45:31Henrik Trolin1:53:26
502NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:45:37Åsne Tromborg1:49:16
503ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:45:48Allar Kivil1:47:26
504FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:45:58Jesse Heckrodt1:46:56
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:46:06Sirra Toivonen1:44:41
506FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:46:56Jérome Bouchan1:35:50
507SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:47:02Hans Liwång1:55:24
508SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:47:17Daniel Rejment2:15:20
509SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:47:20Rickard Andersson2:06:37
510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:47:25Jere Venäläinen1:49:48
511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:47:27Harri Yli-Ilkka1:48:30
512FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:47:44Jari Takanen1:48:17
513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:47:51Antti Halme1:47:01
514FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:47:56Ben Wickholm2:11:04
515RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:47:59Aleksandr Zavyalov1:56:26
516FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:48:26Jussi Pirinen2:24:37
517FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:48:30Erno Toroi2:07:47
518FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:48:32Ilari Leppimäki1:47:23
519GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:48:35Graham Patten1:56:55
520FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:48:48Juha-Matti Inget1:46:46
521SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:48:54Björn Lundquist1:39:04
522FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:49:26Peter Söderström1:40:10
523FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:49:30Markus Mononen1:48:48
524FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:49:33Sergey Frolov1:44:07
525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:49:39Toni Tuominen1:46:44
526SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:49:40Johan Sundin1:49:03
527FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:50:25Marjo Taanila1:36:30
528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:50:56Ilkka Tuominen1:57:59
529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:52:06Timo Pietarinen1:46:57
530FINHerraseura (411)+4:52:25Panu Paalatie1:48:44
531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:53:19Janne Hyvärinen1:43:24
532FINSettiäijät (886)+4:53:31Andre Bruguiere1:44:23
533FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:53:35Juho Mäkinen1:37:18
534FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:53:53Ville-Petteri Brax1:47:32
535FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:54:40Oskari Suutari1:36:48
536FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:54:53Pasi Isokallio1:53:49
537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:55:01Isabel Donner1:44:05
538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:55:06Iiro Kuusela2:00:45
539FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:55:12Pekka Ruutikainen1:37:31
540FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:55:19Mika Rahkola1:44:53
541FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:55:37Tomi Rinne1:50:02
542FINRastitykki (589)+4:55:52Reima Harju1:50:28
543FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:56:04Matias Nyländen1:44:59
544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:56:12Hannu Hyvärinen1:56:12
545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:57:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:57:56
546FINSupertalentit (691)+4:57:36Tuomas Niemeläinen1:37:15
547NORIF Sturla (550)+4:58:48Sigurd Smemo2:35:47
548FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:58:57Mikko Eloholma1:48:28
549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:59:02Andris Leja1:57:05
550FINSK Mortis (567)+4:59:27Henri Kaprio1:53:18
551LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:59:58Janis Butans2:02:18
552FINHakuliset (540)+5:00:00Pekka Hakulinen1:38:51
553FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:00:32Piira Sami2:06:05
554FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:00:39Tero Kaikkonen1:45:37
555FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:00:55Jukka Hietala1:58:07
556FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:01:59Heikki Uusivirta1:44:24
557NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:02:02Espen Löe2:27:32
558FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:02:22Jalmari Kortesuo1:44:54
559FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:02:25Heikki Siivari1:36:26
560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:02:38Olli Savolainen1:54:57
561SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+5:02:59Hugo Frisk1:48:22
562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:03:15Jari Ylänne1:57:47
563FINTyrwään Woima (545)+5:03:53Timo Metsälä2:08:58
564SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:04:11Martin Beijer2:14:01
565BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:04:22Anna Serrallonga1:31:27
566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:04:31Markus Parviainen1:43:10
567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:04:48Simas Dambrauskas1:48:35
568FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:05:17Aki Ylitalo1:33:24
569FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+5:05:47Kim Seppänen1:49:59
570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:06:00Veikko Karjalainen1:50:52
571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:06:08Risto Huttunen2:00:10
572RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:06:10Sergei Tulenev1:50:26
573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:06:50Antti Lehtineva1:51:08
574SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+5:06:55Mattias Östholm2:35:35
575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:07:11Matias Keso1:50:43
576FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:07:11Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:43:08
577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:07:22Robert Amper1:40:19
578FINPeab (564)+5:07:23Timo Mäkinen2:01:24
579FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+5:07:33Teppo Salmi1:55:39
580FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:07:45Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:54
581SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+5:08:19Max-Igor Kajanus2:09:01
582GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:08:19Jens Struckmann2:08:26
583FINOC Puisto (662)+5:08:20Henrik Skyttä1:57:20
584LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:08:26Oleksandr Rybakov1:36:29
585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:08:56Ville Teuronen1:45:51
586FINJoosehukku (529)+5:08:59Juhan Voutilainen1:51:18
587FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:09:01Thomas Rehn1:48:07
588FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:09:02Juhani Kettunen1:45:42
589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:09:26Kimmo Köyvönen1:58:42
590FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:10:00Kristian Hakala1:47:54
591FINGasum (664)+5:10:45Niko Jauhiainen2:07:43
592FINAivan Sama (518)+5:10:51Juha Oravainen1:57:49
593FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:10:52Tuomo Nieminen2:10:13
594FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:11:02Vitaly Gusev1:48:47
595FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:11:21Tommi Itkonen1:55:23
596FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:11:37Mathias Karlå1:42:57
597FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:11:38Daniel Lehtonen1:42:23
598NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:11:40Örjan Låg1:50:05
599ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:11:50Kirti Rebane1:50:16
600FINPullin serkut (577)+5:12:21Kati Pulli1:44:59
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >