Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Resultat

Region i Finland / land  och
Media  och
Förening  och
Bästa  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alahärmän Kisa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Atria
  Jalasjärven Jalas
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Kyröön kiiturit
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Seinäjoen Hs biathlon
  Stronger Together
  Suunta Jurva
  Team Hukkaneliö
  Teuvan Rivakka
  Tukki naiset
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Vähäkyrön Viesti
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  #mimmitkartalla
  Accountor
  Aina on keretty
  Akuutin Harhailijat
  Annikin Voimailijat
  Cervixin Koitto
  Elmon terävin kärki
  Emron Oyn erityisjoukot
  Enon Kisa-Tytöt
  Epilän Esa
  Epätoivoinen Yritys
  Fantastic Four
  Fennia
  FISTA
  FTA
  Fujitsu
  Gardner Denver
  Gimmewife Multisport
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hevikisu
  Hiiltomiehet
  Hiukkasen Hukassa
  Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset
  Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Hämäläis-Osakunta
  Ihan hukassa
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Ikänäkö OK
  Impivaaran eksyttäret
  Insta Sports Club
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  KaveritRistiinRastiin
  Kiipulasäätiö
  Kohta Kartalla
  Koovee
  Kuhmalahden Kisa
  Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat
  Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Kälyset siskot Ponsasta
  Lahti Energia
  Lehtiliekit
  Litukan Huima
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Maavakio
  Mankkaa kartalla
  Metsäniitty
  Metsään meni
  MILLOG
  Minkit
  Minnepäin
  Miss Piggyt
  Munuaiset Menossa
  Musta Neliö
  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
  Naiset vailla varjoa
  Nokian mamsellit
  Nokian Partiotytöt
  Nokian Torpedo
  Nokian Tyres
  OK Rasti-UFO
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Paha Rasti
  Palopäät
  Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt
  Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit
  PePe
  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  Pirkkalan Pirkot ry
  Pitkämäkiset
  PyaYkkönen
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Raikun koulu kartalla
  Rasti-Nokia
  Rastimamit
  Ryhmä Remu
  Rymy-Rasti
  Saarioinen
  Sahalahden Kunto
  SaNa-Ladyt
  sanna ja tytöt
  Santen
  Simpsakat Sulottaret
  SisuHirvi
  Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast
  SK Malmlund
  Solita
  Summamutikka
  Suppasirpat
  SuunnallaSuohon
  Suunnistan ja sienestän 1
  Suunnistuskoulun äidit
  Suunta Mamat
  Suuntana Peräkunta
  Suuntavaisto SK
  Takalaiton pummi
  Tammero ry
  Tampereen Maratonklubi
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tampereen Pyrintö 1999
  Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto
  Tampereen Yritys
  Tarpian Suunta
  Team Alppivuohet
  Team Armas
  Team HLU
  Team Hukka
  Team RANE
  Team SaMaKaTe
  TehoTeam
  Tehotiimi
  Teletapit
  Tidligere toppløpere
  Tirpat
  TT226 Kurkon marjat
  Tulin, Näin, Eksyin
  Tunarit
  Tähtikolibrit
  Ukkoskyykky
  Uuteen nousuun
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Valmet Tampere
  Varmapummi
  Varpuviipottajat
  Virtain Urheilijat
Kaakko
  Alpparin enkelit
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
  Erun tytöt
  Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Hildat
  Huitojat
  Husulan Kunto
  Ihan OK
  Inkeroisten Terho
  INUS
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Jukola 2003 Sulkava
  Kaakon Rasti
  Karhulan Kanttarellit
  Karhunkaatajan kennel
  Kaukaan Lyly
  Kompassi hukassa
  Kotkan Partio-Kotkat
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kummajaiset
  Kuumat kissat
  Kuuran Kukkaset
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Kymsote EH
  Kässäkerho
  Kätilöiden ponnistus
  Laktaattiasidoosi
  Lappeen leidit
  Lappeen Riento
  Leppälän suuntavaisto
  Luumäen Rasti
  Maasotakoulu LPR
  Mestari-Eksyjät
  Metsähiipijättäret
  Mustalammen Pallo
  Navi
  Nostars
  Olavin Rasti
  Pernoon Rajamiehet
  Puumamat
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  Rannan Compastelijat
  Rannikolta Eksyneet
  Rasti Daamit
  RastiStrutsit
  Rento
  RS Käyhkää
  Selänpään Jäykät
  SK Pohjanrinne
  SK Vuoksi
  Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset
  Sukkelat Savolaiset
  Suomenniemen Urheilijat
  Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja
  Suutarin tyttöserkut
  Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris
  Särkän putet
  Team Karjalanpiirakat
  Turkian Tuiske
  Valkealan Kajo
  Vehkalahden Veikot
  Vielä kerran tytöt
  Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Kainuu
  Kainuun Prikaati
  Kainuun Rastiviikko
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kuhmon Peurat
  Marjanpoimijat
  Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat
  Puolangan Ryhti
  Rasti-Hyry
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomussalmen Rasti
  Team Vararavinto
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Aron Haka
  Freeport Cobalt
  HaAn RaSti
  Halsuan Mäkijussit
  Halsuan Toivo
  Himangan Urheilijat
  Kalajoen Junkkarit
  Kanavan Kiertäjät
  Kannuksen Ura
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Peikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Lohtajan Veikot
  Lost
  METSÄn tähden
  metsäterapiaa
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Perhon Kiri
  Pyhäjärven Pohti
  RasTiimi
  Suunta 112
  Team Rantala
  Vetelin Urheilijat
  Ylivieskan Kuula
Keski-Suomi
  Askelpiste
  Firstbeat
  Gallupkärki
  Grano
  Hernemäen Porina
  Illan viimeiset hitaat
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jyväskylän amk
  JYY Jopa
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Konneveden Urheilijat
  KRIK Finland
  Lohimaan Rasti
  Läpilyönti
  Munageri Maksaa SK
  Muuramen Rasti
  Mäkipartio
  Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax
  Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
  Pihka Pirkot
  PäinMäntyä
  Ramboll Finland
  Rasti E4
  Rastimimmit
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Saarijärven Suunnattomat
  Siskonmakkarakeitto
  SK Hanksu 2002
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Team Hiesä
  Team VarmaNauru
  Telliksen Pamaus
  Täsmis-Team
  Uuraisten Urheilijat
  Valiokerho Jyväskylä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Viitasaaren Suunta
  Ystävyyden voimalla
Lahti
  Akanvirta
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Betonireidet
  Fazer
  Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Hullulan Hortoilijat
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kadonneet kansankynttilät
  KanKi
  Kunnon mammat
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat -37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lamkazing
  Lammin Säkiä
  Leinikit
  Nastolan Terä
  Pajulahti Olympic Training
  Partiolpk HHH
  Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme
  Päijät-Rasti
  Rastipurenta
  Rastivarsat
  Sunistajat
  SuppaSuharit
  Suuntaa vailla
  Tiirismaan Latu ry
Lappi
  Alatornion Pirkat
  CrossFit Rovaniemi
  Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä
  Kemijärven Urheilijat
  Lapin Sudet
  Lapin Veikot
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Maanmittauslaitos Lappi
  Metsähallitus
  Neidot Itkosen
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
  Rastikarjut
  Sallan Karhut
  Suunta 2000
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Haapaveden Urheilijat
  Haukiputaan Heitto
  Hippa
  Iin Yritys
  Iisu
  Kiimingin Urheilijat
  Koskelankylän Riento
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Kärsämäen Kataja
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Limingan Niittykärpät
  OK kunto OK
  Oulun Reipas
  Oulun Tarmo
  Oulun Valppaat
  Oulunsalon Vasama
  OYS Vapari
  Perämeren Rasti
  Polkupirkot
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Puunhallaajat
  Rastikisulit
  Salamapartio
  Saloisten Reipas
  Siikajoen Soutajat
  SK Mortis
  SK Pohjantähti
  Soidenmenot
  Suunnaton fiilis
  Team Omaleimaiset
  Tyäret
  Vesaisen Pojat
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta
  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
  Harjiksen hikiveikot
  Hiisirasti
  HiisirastiKiukU
  HiisirastiKöLa
  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
  Hukka-Rasti
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Kiikoisten Kirma
  Kodisjoen Kaiku
  Kokemäen Kova-Väki
  Kuplasta karanneet
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Länsi-Lavian Loiske
  Metsään mahtuu
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Rauman flikat
  Sammun mimmit
  Seikkailevat Sulkavat
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen
  Suunta-Sepot
  Sähäkät Sutturat
  Team Hame
  Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
  Ulvilan Ura
  Vartiaisten Viikarit
  Vauhdilla ohi
  Veikottaret
Savo-Karjala
  Eksytään yhdessä
  Enon tytöt eksyksissä
  Erräät Oppaat
  Geologian tutkimuskeskus
  Helminiemen helmet
  Hirviniemen harhailijat
  Iisalmen Visa
  Iloiset Venlat
  Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  Iris
  Jalkautuneet melojat
  Joensuun SuppaKetut
  John Deere
  Juuan Jänne
  Kaalimaan KaKaRat
  Kahvin Voima
  Kaidan Tien Kulkijat
  Kalevan Rasti
  KantaLaukkaset
  Karsu.fi
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Kukakantaapoismetsästä
  KuoLOn fuksit
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Linnunmaa
  Lintusparvi
  Liperin Taimi
  Louna KICK
  Maksimaiset
  Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei
  Mulon Mantat
  Nilsiän Nujakka
  Oudot kummut
  ProLost
  Puskista tullaan
  R41.0 Desorientatio NAS
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Rastileidit
  Rastimirrit
  Rastiretkeilijät
  Riemusta suunniltaan
  Rässi-Rasti
  SalamaSiskot
  Savon Suunta
  Selkien Sisu
  Serkkutiimi
  Siilin Rasti
  Siskonmakkarat
  SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Suonenjoen Vasama
  SuppaSisters
  Säyneisen Salpa
  Talvisalon Sukuvika
  Team SaTuAnnEli
  Teho Tytöt
  Tuupovaaran Sepot
  Tästä on joku muuki menny
  Vehkalahden Sienestäjät
  Viileät venlat
  Villit Vadelmat
  Ylä-Karjalan Neidot
Uusimaa
  #ootkokartalla
  4 non blondes
  4S
  50villit
  Ajokoirat
  Ambitious but Rubbish
  Aumot
  B-Tiimi
  Bailamama
  Basware
  Beach Girls
  Boomat
  Borgenströmin Likat
  Calculadies
  Dream Team
  Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
  Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En
  Emittimet
  ESOn seniorit
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Eukot eksyksissä
  Exme
  Fasaanipaistit
  FÅX
  Gastrocnemius Ferreus
  H3M
  Hankkija
  Harhakertut
  HEHKU
  Heimoneuvosto
  Helsingin Metsänkävijät
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hespartto
  Hihhulit
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  HIK - Haukku Pelasta!
  Hintsusti OK
  HNR Suunnistus
  Huhta
  Huipputiimi
  Hurmaavat kimalaiset
  Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla
  IK Tunnelflickorna
  Jarret
  Jukolassa jo 2012
  Jämerän Naiset
  Järvenpään Palo
  Kaarnijärvi Girls
  Kaartin Naiset
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Kaskikeijut
  Kato Mihin Mä Meen
  Kaukametsän paholaiset
  Kavioura kateissa SK
  Kela
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Kesäpäivä Kangasalla
  Kiikarit käsilaukussa
  Kilon Kipinät
  Kilpakonnat
  Kiriharakat
  Kirisiskot
  Kirmailijat
  Kompassikimmat
  Korjataan tossulla
  Korpisopraanot
  Korpisoturit
  Kunnon Urheilijat
  Kuumat Aallot
  Kuusamakiitäjät
  KÄKI
  Laajat kurvit
  Lastenklinikan haahuilijat
  Lauri Rehnin perilliset
  Leenan Leiri 1
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  LLT-Beibet
  Lune Forening
  Luxus
  Lynx
  Löytänen Rastit
  MASS
  Matrix
  Mattilan muijat
  Mega MESS
  Mehiläinen Seinäjoki
  Metsälän Mutsit
  MetsäMimmit
  Metsäninjat
  Metsästä pois ennen aamua
  Mettäpöyrööt
  MissMä Oon
  Männistön Muorit
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Neljän naisen porukka
  Neurorient
  Nitrokarhu
  Nomaji
  Nummelan Salamat
  Numppi Sisters
  Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
  Närpiön Neidot
  Olarin Omat Pojat
  Olarinmäen Samoojat
  Oman polun raivaajat
  ontrail.net
  Opet hukassa
  Oravanmarjat
  Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1
  Ota kiinni jos saat
  Outdoor Siskot
  Paha rasti - etsikää meidät
  Panssariprikaati
  Pihkaniskat
  Pihkatytöt
  Pilkut
  Pitkät Hoikat Blondit
  Pohjanmaan Sisu
  Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Protector Vakuutus
  Pummin Suunta
  Puskapuumat
  Pässinpökkimät
  Pääesikunta
  Radiosuuntaajat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rasti-Pommi
  Rasti-Vihti
  Rastihaukat
  Rastihukat
  Rastikertut
  Rastipöllöt
  Rastisankarittaret
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Ritaripuiston Rasti
  Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb
  Ruokosen Rentukat
  Saippuakuplat
  Sammalnotkon Ladyt
  SeNaatti
  Sienestäjät
  Silkkijakkujengi
  Siskokset KK
  SisuSistas
  Sitowise
  SK Business Ladies
  SK Oikoreitti
  SK Uusi
  SkipoLikat
  Skrinnarit
  Spektrum
  Sporttimimmit
  Stadin tytöt
  Standard Errors
  Supankiertäjät
  Supervenlat
  Suppasiskot
  Suunnaton Into
  Suunnaton yritys
  Suunnattomat suharit
  Tapiiri
  Team Ambitus
  Team Lost and Found
  Team SnowFlakes
  Team Sylvia
  Team TUOLI
  Team Weckman
  Team-Tikkanen
  Teksasin Tarmo
  Tema Jano
  Teme Ski Team
  Terästarpojat
  The Supremes
  Turskit ja trumantit
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  Tä(h)tisuunnistajat
  Tökavan Tallaajat
  Unelmat
  Urbaanit Eränkävijät
  Urheilu Mehiläinen
  Valon lapset
  Vantaan Metsänkävijät
  Vauhti Vemmit
  Venla Racing
  Vihdin Viesti hiihto
  Vihman siskokset
  Villit Vuorikauriit
  Virastokeskuksen vikkelät
  Virvatulet
  Voittofiilis
  Von Ellit
  Väli-Klemelät
  Wiipurilainen Osakunta
  WSP
  YLEn Suunta
  Ylihärmän Ylpeys
  ÅF
  Åkermarcks
Varsinais-Suomi
  40 vuotta erämaassa
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat
  Auran Vannas
  Functio Laesa
  Halvatun Akat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Hutittaret
  Kaarinan Korpiklaani
  Kaarinan Ristiritarit
  Kesäkertut
  Kiven tytöt
  Littoisten Pirtapiiat
  Loimaan Jankko
  Lost Ladies
  Lyylit
  Maarian Mahti
  Mantukiitäjät
  MS Parma
  Muurlan Vihuri
  Neljä Ässää
  Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä
  OK Irmat
  Paimion Rasti
  Pedienteering Turku
  Perttelin Peikot
  RajakivenKiertäjät
  RaKiNa
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Rastivainut
  Rymättylän Märssyvahdit
  Rymättylän soihtu
  Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
  Salon Viesti
  Salon Vilpas
  Sauvon Urheilijat
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Team Elovena
  Team Peesi
  TiRiElLo
  TSE for the Future
  Tunkiomadot
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  TYKS Orto
  Vakka-Rasti
  VLSK
  Voitolla suohon
  Yläneen Kiri
  Åbo Klyx
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  IF Åland
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  IK Örnen
  Malax IF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Kristina
  OK Raseborg
  OK Sandensände
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
Denmark
  Farum-Tisvilde OK
  OK Pan Århus
Estonia
  Ankarat naiset
  JOKA
  LSF Pronoking Team
  OK Pölva Kobras
  OK TON
  OK Vöru
  OK West
  Rakvere OK
  Saaremaa OK
  SK Aasa 5
  SK Mercury
  Värska OK Peko
Finland
  #äläkääjättäkö
  AinaTosissaan
  AS Skinnarila
  Dentina
  Edustusneitien comeback
  Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä!
  Emitemut
  Futurice
  Harharetki
  Heinon leidit
  Herkut Serkut
  Hillan Kuiskaus
  Hukkahilkat
  Jaakon kullat
  KaHJoS
  Kartta väärinpäin
  Kepsi-Kimmat
  Kesähovin Suunnistajat
  Kiilto Oy
  KiIRE
  Koodi 30
  Maailman matkaajat
  Melkein Oikein
  MS VETA
  Murmelit
  Neljä Suuntaa
  Nopsajalat
  P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
  Pulkanrannan Pinnistys
  PVTUTKL
  Retkeilymedia Ahola
  Ryöhkynät
  Salarasti
  Sk Sipolandia
  Suunnattomat pykälät
  Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
  Team Persikka
  Team Spiritual Saramäki
  TosiUntoilijat
  Tullin ja Veron Venlat
  Tuplasiskot
  Voittajat 1989
  Ykssarviset
Great Britain
  BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
  EAgals
  London Ladies
  Sheffield University Orient
Italy
  Agored Bergamo
Lithuania
  IGTISA
  OK Fortuna
Norway
  Asker SK
  Byåsen IL
  Bäkkelagets SK
  Emblem IL
  Fana IL
  Fossum IF
  Fredrikstad SK
  Freidig SPK
  Frol IL
  Ganddal IL
  Halden SK
  Heming Orientering
  IF Sturla
  IL Tyrving
  Kongsberg OL
  Konnerud IL
  Lillomarka OL
  Modum OL
  Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL
  Night Hawk
  NTNUI
  Nydalens SK
  OK Moss
  Oppsal orientering
  Porsgrunn OL
  Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
  Stjördals-Blink Orientering
  The Giggling Mafia
  Tönsberg og omegn OL
  Vang OL
  Varegg IL
  Wing OK
  Ås-NMBU Orientering
  Östmarka OK
Russia
  Baltiyskiy Bereg
  Black Sea OK
  Deaf russian team
  DEAF Sport - SPB
  Ilichevo
  Kuzmolovo OS
  Leader PTZ
  Legenda
  LOSIny 53rus
  Lytkarino
  Neva-Fox-SPB
  Nord West
  Northern Wind
  O-girls
  Omega
  Orienta SKI-O
  ST4
  Ultra
  Vesta
  Vyborg-orientir
  White Nights SPb
Sweden
  Alfta ÖSA OK
  Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK
  Attunda OK
  Bredaryds SOK
  Centrum OK Stockholm
  Domnarvets GoIF
  Eksjö SOK
  Falköpings AIK OK
  FK Göingarna
  FK Herkules
  Gotlands OF
  Gustavsbergs OK
  Gävle OK
  Göteborg Majorna OK
  Hagaby GoIF
  Henkens Tjejer
  Hestra IF
  IFK Göteborg
  IFK Lidingö SOK
  IFK Moras OK
  IK Hakarpspojkarna
  Järfälla OK
  Järla Orientering
  Jönköpings OK
  KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
  KFUM Örebro OK
  Köping-Kolsva OK
  Leksands OK
  Linköpings OK
  Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
  Markbygdens OK
  Nyköpings OK
  OK Denseln
  OK Djerf
  OK Hammaren Sandviken
  OK Kolmården
  OK Kåre
  OK Linne
  OK Milan
  OK Orion
  OK Ravinen
  OK Rodhen
  OK Roslagen
  OK Roxen
  OK Södertörn
  OK Tisaren
  Pan-Kristianstad
  Rånäs OK
  Skellefteå OK
  Skogsluffarnas OK
  Skogslöparna
  Snättringe SK
  Stora Tuna OK
  Sundbybergs IK
  Sundsvalls OK
  Sävedalens AIK
  Söders-Tyresö
  Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
  Tacton Systems AB
  Tibro OK
  Tullinge SK
  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
  Täby OK
  Umeå OK
  Valbo AIF
  Vittjärvs IK
  Västerås SOK
  Växjö OK
  Waxholms OK
  Ärla IF
Switzerland
  O-Motion
  Ol Norska
  OLV Baselland
  OLV Zug
  Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich
Germany
  USV TU Dresden
Latvia
  Aluksne
  Brice Vecenes
  IK Auseklis
  OK Kapa
  OK Meridians
  OK Saldus
  OZONS OK
  Siguldas Takas
  TAKA TOK
  Ziemelkurzeme OK
  ZVOC
Czech Republic
  Tesla Brno CZE
Ukraine
  Sever
Spain
  Catalonia Team

  Nemiga-Nord
  OK!Sport
  Pannon Supersonics
  WKS SLASK
Utvalda föreningar och







  
Form av resultaten: