Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Etapptider 2. etapp 5,6 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
123Simona Aebersold32:45FINTampereen Pyrintö
219Kirsi Nurmi34:04+1:18SWEIFK Göteborg
324Inga Dambe35:13+2:27FINPaimion Rasti
422Marie Olaussen35:36+2:50NORFredrikstad SK
525Ausrine Kutkaite35:37+2:52SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
612Heini Wennman35:47+3:01FINSK Pohjantähti
7471Liisa Anttila35:50+3:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19
83Anni Heikkonen35:53+3:07FINMS Parma
949Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson36:08+3:22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
1066Sofia Lönnkvist36:08+3:23SWETullinge SK
112Runa Fremstad36:11+3:26SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
1241Lotta Kirvesmies36:11+3:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
1336Emily Kemp36:28+3:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
1469Elin Pettersson36:36+3:50SWEIFK Göteborg 3
155Josefine Heikka36:38+3:53SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
1631Camilla Engstrand36:39+3:53SWEIFK Göteborg 2
1739Veronika Kalinina36:54+4:08SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
1810Stine Bagger Hagner36:55+4:09DENOK Pan Århus
191Magdalena Olsson37:03+4:17SWEStora Tuna OK
2014Tuija Kuusela37:06+4:20FINRastikarhut
21111Niina Hulkkonen37:18+4:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
22197Jenny Baklid37:43+4:57NORKonnerud IL
239Sandra Pauzaite37:45+4:59LTUIGTISA
2496Hilla Pitkänen37:46+5:01FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
20Laura Parjanne37:46+5:01FINHiidenkiertäjät
2667Hanne Hilo37:48+5:02FINEspoon Suunta
2746Ida Öbro37:49+5:03SWEOK Orion
2850Nelly Carlsson37:55+5:09SWEPan-Kristianstad
296Valérie Aebischer37:57+5:11SUIOl Norska
3017Karen Oline Kolstad37:59+5:13NORNTNUI
3111Isabel Salen38:01+5:15SWEIFK Moras OK
327Hulkkonen Johanna38:04+5:18FINKoovee
3373Elsa Jansson38:14+5:29SWEJärla Orientering 2
3438Taanila Marjo38:25+5:39FINKoovee 2
3544Ida-Marie Cederberg38:30+5:44FINPargas IF
3632Grace Molloy38:30+5:44FINKalevan Rasti
37446Magdalena Cermakova38:36+5:50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
3855Anika Gassner38:37+5:52SWELinköpings OK
39108Johanna Kriikkula38:45+5:59FINRasti-Kurikka
404Anna Dahlgren-Rosén38:52+6:06SWEJärla Orientering
4151Martina Ruch38:52+6:06SWEOK Kåre
4268Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen39:01+6:15NORAsker SK
4388Ida Hylander39:02+6:16SWENyköpings OK
4497Emmi Haavisto39:07+6:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
45207Julia Lauri39:09+6:23SWEOK Tisaren 3
4654Carlotta Scalet39:11+6:26SWEOK Orion 2
4726Sanni Norrbacka39:17+6:32FINLynx
48240Mervi Pesu39:38+6:52FINBailamama
49147Linda Sjögren39:38+6:53SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
50298Amanda Blennow39:39+6:53SWEFalköpings AIK OK
5130Elisa Viholainen39:40+6:54FINSuunta Jyväskylä
5247Anna Derzavina39:45+6:59RUSBlack Sea OK
5345Taisiia Khokhlova39:46+7:00FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
5477Tone Bergerud Lye39:46+7:01NORNydalens SK
55189Tessa Salmia39:52+7:06FINMS Parma 3
5621Agnes Leo40:01+7:15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
5785Linn Bränneby40:04+7:18SWEÄrla IF
5880Ane Malene Kolstad40:11+7:25NORFreidig SPK
59102Pihla Otsamo40:21+7:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
6075Smilla Mogensen40:21+7:36SWEOK Ravinen
6128Annick Maister40:26+7:40SWEOK Södertörn
6233Annika Östman40:27+7:41SWEDomnarvets GoIF
63181Adveliina Koskinen40:28+7:42FINKyrös-Rasti
64208Marttiina Joensuu40:28+7:42FINSK Pohjantähti 3
65256Jill Laurén40:45+7:59FINPargas IF 2
66195Katja Mjösund40:48+8:02NORNydalens SK 2
67249Karin Persson40:49+8:03SWEHagaby GoIF
6813Päivi Autio40:49+8:04FINHiisirasti
6959Ilona Tikkakoski40:51+8:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
7018Lovisa Persson40:53+8:07SWEOK Tisaren
71121Elo Saue40:56+8:11FINKoovee 4
7263Inga Kazlauskaite40:57+8:11SWEOK Roslagen
7356Ida A Tiltnes40:58+8:13NORIL Tyrving
7448Ragnhild Hjermstad40:59+8:13NORFossum IF
75110Hanna Mårtensson41:09+8:24SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
76157Ida Heikkinen41:10+8:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
7715Kine Hallan Steiwer41:14+8:28NORHalden SK
7829Lizzie Ingham41:16+8:30NORHalden SK 2
7964Sandra Näslund41:16+8:30SWEOK Linne 2
80125Bodil Helgerud41:16+8:31NORHalden SK 3
8165Mari Väänänen41:17+8:32FINKalevan Rasti 2
8289Anja Arbter41:34+8:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
8387Jenny Ojala41:37+8:52FINKoovee 3
8442Gabriella Bergander41:39+8:53SWEEksjö SOK
8576Liisa Raasakka41:43+8:57FINEspoon Suunta 2
8640Hanna Raitanen41:50+9:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti
87151Linn Hokholt41:52+9:06NORIL Tyrving 2
88149Ronja Björklund41:52+9:07NORNTNUI 3
89106Ylva Kindlundh41:55+9:09SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
90350Guro Vassend42:01+9:15NORPorsgrunn OL
9179Zlata Malysheva42:04+9:18RUSNord West
92136Alma Holmqvist-Johansson42:05+9:20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
9352Emma Arnesen42:06+9:21NORByåsen IL
94165Minja Nietula42:10+9:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
9574Sara Kindlund42:10+9:24SWEIFK Moras OK 2
96122Maaret Rantanen42:17+9:31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
9772Suvi Heikkilä42:18+9:33FINLynx 2
9834Laura Hyyryläinen42:21+9:36FINAnttolan Urheilijat
99144Anu Uhotoinen42:31+9:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
1001589Katrin Hallsten42:36+9:50SWEHenkens Tjejer
Alla Nästa 100 >