Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Etapptider 3. etapp 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
11011112Galina Pigareva1:28:18+45:02RUSIlichevo
1102784Anette Möuts1:28:19+45:03FINIF Femman 5
1103687Tarja Soini1:28:19+45:04FINTarpian Suunta
1104657Riina Lukander1:28:22+45:06FINMS Parma 10
1105868Riina Ilomäki1:28:24+45:08FINNitrokarhu
1106953Johanna Vesanto1:28:25+45:09FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset
1107768Pille Vinne1:28:25+45:09ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
1108945Elina Kirvelä1:28:30+45:14FINKaukametsän paholaiset
11091088Marja Humalamäki1:28:30+45:15FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
11101441Leinikit 31:28:31+45:16FINLeinikit
11111365Wilma Orava1:28:36+45:20FINDentina
1112923Marika Damskägg1:28:37+45:22FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot
11131253Saara Söderberg1:28:38+45:23FINJämerän Naiset
11141107Virpi Välimaa1:28:40+45:24FINVähäkyrön Viesti
1115538Anne-Mari Niemi1:28:40+45:24FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
1116736Katariina Haapasaari1:28:45+45:29FINLapuan Virkiä 4
11171358Jenny Forsen1:28:45+45:29FINMalax IF 2
11181663Minna Veiranto1:28:47+45:31FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2
11191621Taina Eriksson1:28:49+45:33FINTSE for the Future
1120400Sanni Saarinen1:28:50+45:35FINKyrös-Rasti 6
1121739Heidi Orjala1:28:52+45:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
1122303Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:28:56+45:40SWEOK Kolmården 2
11231410Tiina Sidensnöre1:28:57+45:41FINRasti-Jyry 3
11241091Tytti Rautamies1:28:58+45:42FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris
1125959Ulla Joopi1:28:59+45:44FINUlvilan Ura 3
1126835Pia Harjola1:29:00+45:44FINB-Tiimi 2
11271190Soili Kuittinen1:29:02+45:46FINRymy-Rasti
1128537Anastasiia Petrova1:29:05+45:50RUSDEAF Sport - SPB
11291699Meri Kalke1:29:07+45:51FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
11301158Katri Karhunen1:29:08+45:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
11311306Mari Kemppainen1:29:16+46:01FINEspoon Suunta 13
11321226Iida Haaranen1:29:17+46:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
11331698Roosa Virkkula1:29:18+46:02FINLLT-Beibet 2
11341400Mariia Vallin1:29:19+46:03FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4
1135206Stina Anderjon1:29:21+46:05SWELinköpings OK 3
11361403Sipilä Helena1:29:22+46:07FINMinnepäin
11371561Annakaisa Tirronen1:29:23+46:07FINTeam SaTuAnnEli
11381189Katri Huhtala1:29:25+46:09FINSerkkutiimi
11391373Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:29:28+46:12FINKyrös-Rasti 5
1140910Satu Valkama1:29:29+46:13FINKauhavan Wisa 3
11411681Marika Valo1:29:31+46:15FINOK Irmat
11421183Arja Räsänen1:29:32+46:16FINHelminiemen helmet
11431162Kati Aalto1:29:36+46:20FINMS Parma 9
1144823Elisa Varkemaa1:29:40+46:24FINOK Trian 9
11451087Tarja Lammi1:29:42+46:26FINKauhavan Wisa 4
11461199Heidi Hietaniemi1:29:45+46:30FINHuitojat
1147475Piia Juhola1:29:46+46:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
11481056Niina Juuti1:29:47+46:31FINJukolassa jo 2012
11491233Leena Seppälä1:29:48+46:32FINRasti-Vihti 5
1150374Reeta Ikola1:29:48+46:32FINLeppävaaran Sisu
1151557Salla Mäntynen1:29:49+46:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
1152821Minna Korpi1:29:51+46:35FINTakalaiton pummi
1153670Annika Hepokorpi1:29:53+46:37FINKiikoisten Kirma
1154806Anita Nikki1:29:55+46:40FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
11551131Outi Markki1:29:57+46:41FINVirvatulet
11561029Seija Honkanen1:30:01+46:46FINHerkut Serkut
11571150Paula Heiskanen1:30:01+46:46FINPummin Suunta
1158619Liisa Korpio1:30:04+46:48FINValkeakosken Haka 2
1159957Katariina Natunen1:30:06+46:50FINFasaanipaistit
1160666Salla Rantala1:30:07+46:51FINKalvolan Keihäs
1161541Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:30:10+46:54FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
11621195Jonna Malinen1:30:13+46:57FINOK Kristina
1163896Elina Ekman1:30:13+46:57FINTYKS Orto
11641606Sanni Teitto1:30:17+47:02FINTurkian Tuiske
11651458Ella Potka1:30:19+47:03FINLLT-Beibet
1166489Alexandra Åkermarck1:30:21+47:05FINÅkermarcks
11671106Elina Ikonen1:30:24+47:09FINKyrös-Rasti 4
1168857Mirva Korpi1:30:26+47:10FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
11691036Anna Forsman-Vestman1:30:27+47:11FINKuumat kissat
1170833Virpi Mäenanttila1:30:27+47:12FINSahalahden Kunto
11711655Paula Peltomaa1:30:28+47:12FINTeam Hukkaneliö
1063Katarina Lindbärg1:30:28+47:12SWEOK Södertörn 5
11731327Miriam Rosen1:30:29+47:13GBRLondon Ladies
1174659Mari Hovinen1:30:36+47:20FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
1175825Randi Nilstad1:30:40+47:24NORIL Tyrving 8
1176875Malla Poropudas1:30:45+47:29FINPuskapuumat
1177476Lenka Westin1:30:47+47:31NORPorsgrunn OL 2
11781477Kirsi Montonen1:30:50+47:34FINSuunnattomat suharit
11791609Johanna Mäki-Panula1:30:51+47:35FINVarpuviipottajat
1180867Tarja Hyytiäinen1:30:51+47:35FINRastiPiikkiö 4
11811182Anna-Maija Kuronen1:30:53+47:38FINSimpsakat Sulottaret
1182623Tuuli Turunen1:30:55+47:40FINTuupovaaran Sepot
1183744Laura Nummila1:30:56+47:40FINTeam SnowFlakes
11841351Marjo Hovirinta1:30:56+47:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät
11851139Riikka Väätänen1:31:00+47:44FINSammalnotkon Ladyt
11861722Ulla Mattila1:31:05+47:49FINSK Pohjantähti 7
1187453Karoliina Kestilä1:31:06+47:50FINRastikisulit
11881680Elina Ahonen1:31:07+47:51FINKRIK Finland
11891096Anne Hirvikallio1:31:09+47:54FINLuumäen Rasti 3
11901396Tiia Björk1:31:10+47:54FINMatrix 2
1191790Aino Väli-Klemelä1:31:18+48:02FINVäli-Klemelät
11921404Emmy Hämäläinen1:31:21+48:05FINRamboll Finland 2
1193925Iida Huhtanen1:31:21+48:05FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla
1194878Ronja Ylihärsilä1:31:23+48:07FINAlahärmän Kisa
11951239Pauliina Salo1:31:23+48:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
11961194Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:31:23+48:08FINSupervenlat
1197748Jaana Vanhatalo1:31:27+48:11FINSuuntavaisto SK
11981050Aino Kopu1:31:27+48:12FINTeam Elovena
11991346Hanne Kiiskinen1:31:29+48:13FINSuppaSuharit
12001672Johanna Nuorala1:31:30+48:14FINKaartin Naiset
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >