Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 5,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+7:36Josefin Aronsson44:02
102SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+7:36Alice Ek44:02
103FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+7:37Laura Kempas44:04
104NORNTNUI 5 (466)+7:42Hannah Malmei44:09
105FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+7:53Satu Rautiainen44:19
106FINLynx 3 (130)+7:53Aino Asklöf44:19
107FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+7:53Heta Virtanen44:20
108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+7:54Nina Temyakova44:20
109FINUlvilan Ura (346)+8:06Sanni Haikonen44:32
110FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:06Anna Haataja44:33
111FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+8:10Mia Taini44:36
112RUSNord West (79)+8:10Daria Panchenko44:37
113LATOK Saldus (420)+8:23Elza Kuze44:49
114SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+8:25Wilma Blennow44:52
115FINOK77 (114)+8:27Mari Seppänen44:54
116FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+8:29Oona Luoma44:55
117SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+8:29Johanka Simkova44:56
118NORNTNUI (17)+8:30Malin Sandstad44:57
119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+8:32Saara Malinen44:59
120SWESöders-Tyresö (188)+8:40Camilla Hellström45:07
121SWEOK Milan (124)+8:46Josefin Erlandsson45:12
122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+8:47Johanna Ukkola45:13
123NORAsker SK (68)+8:47Synne Strand45:14
124FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+8:48Pihla Häkkinen45:14
125SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+8:51Linnea Claesdotter45:17
126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+8:51Tytti Kirvesmies45:18
127FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+8:59Elina Räty45:25
128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+9:00Kaisa Lylynperä45:26
129FINRasTiimi (192)+9:01Tiia Olkkonen45:27
130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+9:04Jonna Juva45:30
131SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+9:09Filipa Rodrigues45:35
132SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+9:14Linnea Sundström45:40
133FINLynx 4 (267)+9:15Anna Ojapalo45:41
134FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+9:16Maria Itkonen45:42
135FINIF Minken (534)+9:17Amanda Strandvall45:43
136FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+9:18Kseniia Penzina45:44
137NORNight Hawk (618)+9:19Frida Haugskott45:45
138RUSLegenda (277)+9:24Varvara Tretyakova45:50
139FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+9:27Venla Taulavuori45:54
140FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+9:27Kristina Smirnova45:54
141FINEspoon Akilles (141)+9:30Essi Hjelm45:56
142SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+9:31Paulina Cygler45:57
143FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+9:31Piia Latva-Kiskola45:58
144SWELeksands OK (117)+9:34Jenny Bagge Anlind46:01
145FINSK Vuoksi (120)+9:36Marjut Turunen46:03
146FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+9:37Salla Koskela46:03
147SWEOK Ravinen (75)+9:37Amanda Granqvist46:04
148FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+9:39Petra Aho46:05
149FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+9:40Miina-Maria Tuomala46:06
150FINIF Femman (62)+9:45Olga Lebedeva46:11
151NORFreidig SPK (80)+9:48Mari Eidsmo46:14
152FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+9:49Anna Moilanen46:15
153FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:53Annika Viilo46:20
154SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+9:55Joelle Meister46:22
155RUSNord West 2 (160)+10:00Inga Hafizova46:27
156FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+10:03Ella Hirvonen46:29
157RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+10:06Elizaveta Botova46:32
158ESTOK Vöru (288)+10:09Silvia Luup46:36
159SWENyköpings OK (88)+10:13Kristin Hylander46:40
160ESTSK Mercury (500)+10:15Kirti Rebane46:41
161SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+10:15Sarah-Jane Barrable46:42
162SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+10:18Martina Welen46:44
163ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+10:19Heleri Kivil46:45
164FINKarjaan Ura (353)+10:21Josefina Sundman46:48
165SWEOK Roxen (153)+10:22Emma Helmersson46:49
166FINLappeen Riento (126)+10:23Alexandra Artemova46:50
167SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+10:24Barbora Pijakova46:50
168RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+10:24Anastasia Pashuto46:51
169LATOK Meridians (154)+10:27Vieda Lusa46:54
170GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+10:28Mary Fleming46:55
171NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+10:30Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen46:56
172SWESnättringe SK (243)+10:31Vilma Karlsson46:57
173FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+10:32Maija Keränen46:59
174RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:32Anastassia Grigorieva46:59
175NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+10:33Mari Angell-Petersen46:59
176SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+10:35Jannie Hagård47:01
177FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:36Elsa Ankelo47:03
178FINNärpes OK (173)+10:37Mia Smeds47:03
179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+10:37Kaisa Vainikka47:03
180NOROppsal orientering (163)+10:38Ane Sofie Krogh47:04
181FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+10:39Outi Örn47:05
182SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+10:39Laura King47:06
183FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+10:40Anna Goman47:06
184LATZVOC (294)+10:45Anna Emilija Suta47:11
185SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+10:48Moa Hansson47:14
186FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+10:48Taru Ikäheimonen47:14
187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+10:51Sanni Oikkonen47:17
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+10:53Pirita Orkola47:20
189SWEOK Orion (46)+10:55Ebba Berglin47:21
190SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+10:55Ellinor Fryxell47:22
191LATOK Kapa (137)+10:57Magda Cigle47:24
192FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+10:57Siiri Julkunen47:24
193SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:58Tilda Östberg47:25
194FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+11:01Riikka Kalliomaa47:27
195FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+11:01Nina Kärnä47:28
196SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+11:03Nina Probst47:29
197FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:06Olesia Riazanova47:32
198RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+11:07Yulia Semyonova47:33
199SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+11:11Stina Berg47:37
200FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+11:13Liinu Nummela47:39
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >