Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 5,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301FINRasti E4 (415)+14:39Salla Lähteenmäki51:05
302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+14:48Nina Kohonen51:14
303SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+14:51Elin Vinblad51:18
304SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+15:02Josefin Andersson51:29
305FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+15:03Suvi Asikainen51:29
306FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+15:07Inna Somova51:34
307SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+15:07Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson51:34
308FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+15:11Terhi Pollari51:37
309SWEUmeå OK (186)+15:15Klara Yngvesson51:41
310FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+15:16Anni Ala-Mettälä51:42
311NORHeming Orientering (554)+15:17Malene Jebsen51:44
312SWETäby OK (340)+15:20Ida Hänström51:46
313FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+15:21Katri Niittymäki51:47
314SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+15:21Amanda Claesson51:48
315FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+15:27Tiina Kihlström51:53
316FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+15:28Satu Turtinen51:54
317NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+15:29Anniken Ranvik51:56
318FINOK Trian 3 (290)+15:32Sanna Nuottajärvi51:59
319FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+15:32Minna Truhponen51:59
320FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+15:36Annemari Murtovaara52:03
321FINAskelpiste (1664)+15:39Katri Paananen52:06
322SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+15:40Sarina Züllig52:06
323SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+15:40Emma Backteman52:06
324SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+15:40Julia Rangert52:07
325FINPihkaniskat (220)+15:41Johanna Tervo52:07
326FINOK77 3 (268)+15:41Aada Forsman52:07
327FINNavi (170)+15:42Niina Liukkonen52:09
328FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+15:42Mari Väisänen52:09
329SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+15:45Yvonne Grehn52:12
330RUSO-girls (246)+15:46Anna Temkina52:12
331RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+15:46Agnia Pokrovskaya52:13
332FINKunnon mammat (511)+15:47Johanna Herranen52:13
333FINTerästarpojat (714)+15:47Outi Lappi52:14
334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+15:48Sanna Palomäki52:14
335FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+15:48Suvi Harju52:14
336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+15:49Nina Tusa52:16
337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+15:53Jaana Röytiö52:20
338FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+15:58Tiina Hemminki52:24
339RUSLeader PTZ (244)+16:01Aleksandra Rusakova52:27
340FINHihhulit (745)+16:02Hilla Rudanko52:29
341FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+16:04Reija Aho52:30
342FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+16:04Saara Santalahti52:31
343FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+16:05Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma52:31
344FINOK Trian 6 (592)+16:05Emma Simosas52:31
345FINRasti 88 (365)+16:06Minna Seppänen52:32
346FINTYKS Orto (896)+16:11Katri Pernaa52:38
347FINRasti-Vihti (521)+16:12Petra Jokisuu52:38
348FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+16:14Maria Nakonechnaia52:40
349NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+16:18Chloe Haines52:44
350NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+16:23Ingrid Kvistad52:49
351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+16:25Inese Varna52:52
352SWETibro OK (627)+16:27Anna Olsson52:54
353SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+16:28Lovisa Gustafsson52:55
354FINKoovee 6 (544)+16:30Natallia Shakhmetava52:56
355FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+16:32Laura Joensuu52:58
356FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+16:38Aino Tolkkinen53:04
357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+16:44Ulla-Riina Mäntylä53:10
358SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+16:45Ellen Skoog53:12
359FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+16:53Tanja Rannila53:19
360FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+16:55Tinja Lantta53:21
361FINKRIK Finland (1680)+16:57Heidi Lindfors53:23
362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+16:58Salla Turpeinen53:24
363CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+16:58Katerina Stepankova53:24
364FINHuhta (493)+17:02Saara Huhta53:28
365FINMS Parma 10 (657)+17:04Eija Koskivaara53:30
366FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+17:05Milla Rajala53:31
367FINNastolan Terä (342)+17:06Angelika Immonen53:32
368NORFana IL (1721)+17:07Mari Fjellbirkeland53:33
369FINOK Raseborg (171)+17:08Charlotta Wolff53:35
370FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+17:12Lotta Huhtiniemi53:39
371FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+17:12Laura Holmberg53:39
372FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+17:16Tiina Kitinprami53:42
373FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+17:17Annukka Siltakorpi53:43
374NORNTNUI 2 (70)+17:20Tonje Vassend53:47
375FINIK Falken (387)+17:21Lina Lindfors53:47
376BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+17:24Anka Botian-Chief53:50
377FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+17:27Roosa Metsola53:54
378FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+17:31Marika Aho53:58
379FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+17:32Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:59
380SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+17:34Matilda Sörell54:01
381FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+17:35Niina Järvensivu54:02
382FINMS Parma 8 (850)+17:37Susanna Laakkonen54:03
383FINRasti-Nokia (354)+17:37Pinja Toivanen54:04
384FINIisalmen Visa (366)+17:38Kerttu Aronen54:04
385RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+17:39Elena Averina54:05
386FINLammin Säkiä (324)+17:39Sanna Nykänen54:06
387FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+17:40Sanni Alatalo54:07
388NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+17:41Tove Strand54:07
389FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+17:43Elina Lietzen54:09
390FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+17:45Satu Kauppinen54:11
391FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+17:46Annamari Vierikko54:12
392LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+17:47Taiga Lazdane54:13
393FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+17:48Veera Haavisto54:14
394FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+17:50Saana Lahdelma54:16
395FINIF Brahe (343)+17:51Ida Högland54:17
396FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+17:52Jutta Kinnunen54:18
397FINSärkän putet (764)+17:53Roosa Pekkalin54:20
398FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+17:54Sara Lax54:20
399SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+17:58Andersson Ella54:24
400FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+17:58Eija Rantala54:25
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >