Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 5,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+17:59Nora Skauen54:25
402NORModum OL (361)+18:01Maren Cecilie Kopland54:27
403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+18:03Heidi Nikkinen54:29
404FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+18:04Heli Murto54:30
405FINValkealan Kajo (635)+18:06Hanna Jaakkola54:32
406FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+18:08Sanna Koivusalo54:34
407SWEJärfälla OK (561)+18:11Miia Roller54:37
408SUIOLV Baselland (127)+18:11Merline Roth54:38
409RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+18:17Ekaterina Sokolova54:44
410FINHernemäen Porina (275)+18:19Mervi Anttila54:46
411SWEVäxjö OK (116)+18:24Joséphine Regnell54:50
412RUSST4 (804)+18:28Elizaueta Reshetniak54:54
413FINRasti-Lukko (155)+18:31Reija Kallioniemi54:58
414ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+18:34Merli Süvari55:00
415FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+18:36Petra Viirumäki55:03
416NORNTNUI 4 (213)+18:38Aurora Fossöy55:04
417FINKarsu.fi (869)+18:40Tanja Lindroos55:06
418FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+18:40Diana Kurguzkina55:07
419SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+18:41Eva Hallsten55:07
420FINOulun Valppaat (499)+18:45Laura Uuskoski55:11
421LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+18:46Anita Saulite55:13
422FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+18:48Heidi Kerkola55:14
423FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+18:48Maiju Nurmela55:15
424FINSiilin Rasti (319)+18:55Leena Mustonen55:21
425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+18:56Sanni Mäkinen55:23
426FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+18:56Virpi Palmen55:23
427FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+18:57Katri Lylynperä55:24
428FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+18:58Virpi Roine55:24
429FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+19:00Venla Tikkanen55:26
430FINPanssariprikaati (791)+19:01Mari Lindström55:27
431LTUOK Fortuna (113)+19:01Aiste Traubiene55:28
432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+19:03Päivi Taponen55:30
433FINRasti-Perniö (509)+19:06Bettina Wikstöm55:32
434FINOK Trian 2 (156)+19:13Jannica Lindahl55:39
435FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+19:14Sanni Saramäki55:40
436SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+19:14Elin Ladänges55:40
437FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+19:16Ulla Yrjölä55:43
438FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+19:17Kiira Kiiskinen55:44
439FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+19:20Katariina Laitamäki55:46
440SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+19:23Julia Frisk55:49
441FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+19:24Mari Paganus-Anttonen55:51
442LATSiguldas Takas (553)+19:28Karina Janova55:54
443LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+19:30Dace Buza55:57
444SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+19:31Lisa Thunell55:57
445FINPummin Suunta (1150)+19:32Päivi Karjalainen55:58
446RUSNord West 5 (639)+19:35Veronika Tomashevskaya56:01
447FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+19:37Mia Lindroth56:03
448RUSUltra (716)+19:37Natalia Hryshanava56:04
449FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+19:41Hanna Suokko56:08
450FINTyäret (881)+19:44Satu Haajanen56:10
451FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+19:45Kaisa Saarimaa56:11
452SWEWaxholms OK (583)+19:45Cia Fochsen56:12
453FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+19:49Venla Rannila56:15
454FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+19:49Pia Isolähteenmäki56:15
455FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+19:51Laura Jänis56:17
456FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+19:54Siru Kaartinen56:20
457SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+19:55Elsa Käll56:21
458FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+19:56Sara Sorri56:23
459FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+19:57Jenni Sabel56:24
460FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+20:04Sari Krigsman56:30
461FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+20:06Viivi Varjus56:32
462FINBeach Girls (504)+20:08Outi Lepistö56:34
463FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+20:10Nelli Rehn56:36
464FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+20:12Saara Lukkarinen56:38
465FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+20:13Miitu Honkanen56:40
466ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+20:15Epp Käpa56:41
467FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+20:15Hanna Tuomisto56:42
468FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+20:17Sara Löyttyjärvi56:43
469FINSummamutikka (1596)+20:19Sara Saramäki56:45
470FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+20:23Meri Joensuu56:49
471FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+20:24Salla Ruosaari56:50
472SWESkellefteå OK (584)+20:24Ida Jonsson56:51
473FINAumot (1539)+20:25Satu Aumo56:51
474SWEOK Denseln (91)+20:26Yuliia Kravchuk56:52
475FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+20:26Kirsi Ilmonen56:52
476SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+20:26Samantha Ahlgren56:53
477FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+20:28Tatjana Eskolin56:54
478FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+20:28Anna Alppi56:55
479FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+20:31Maija Palmroos56:57
480FINKirisiskot (1130)+20:31Senni Uusitalo56:58
481FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+20:32Jonna Bäckman56:59
482FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+20:35Maarit Reiniharju57:01
483NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+20:35Solveig Vassenden57:02
484SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+20:37Ylva Sandén57:03
485SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+20:37Anna Schandl57:04
486LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+20:38Leonarda Baltina57:05
487SWETäby OK 2 (360)+20:41Ellen Skuncke57:08
488FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+20:41Sanna Veikkola57:08
489FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+20:52Outi Montonen57:18
490FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+20:56Annastiina Gustafsson57:23
491FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+20:57Hanna Hangasmaa57:24
492FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+21:00Suvi Nurmela57:26
493FINLinnunmaa (699)+21:02Katja Rodionova57:28
494FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+21:04Paju Kilpeläinen57:30
495FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+21:06Mervi Meriläinen57:32
496FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+21:10Aino Ollila57:36
497FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+21:10Laura Fröjdö57:37
498SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+21:11Sofia Persson57:37
499LATAluksne (429)+21:16Liva Velkere57:43
500FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+21:17Mari Torri-Tuominen57:43
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >