Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 5,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501SWEVästerås SOK (133)+21:21Ida Larsson57:47
502FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+21:23Saara Tuomisto57:50
503FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+21:26Eeva Purmonen57:53
504FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+21:28Elina Hietamäki57:54
505FINSienestäjät (542)+21:42Hanne Kari58:09
506ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+21:42Chiara Sergenti58:09
507FINLiperin Taimi (758)+21:42Mira Makkonen58:09
508FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+21:48Piia Parkkinen58:15
509LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+22:05Sanda Lapina58:32
510SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+22:07Tone Albrektsson58:33
511LATIK Auseklis (266)+22:07Laura Berke58:34
512FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+22:12Emilia Rantanen58:39
513FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+22:13Pilvi Kauppi58:39
514FINNummelan Salamat (600)+22:13Anu Kankkunen58:39
515FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+22:13Kirsi Sipilä58:40
516FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+22:15Tarja Nykänen58:41
517FINOK Trian 4 (440)+22:17Karoliina Martikainen58:44
518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+22:18Ilona Dage58:44
519FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+22:19Kirsi Häyrinen58:46
520FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+22:20Kaisa Jarva58:46
521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+22:21Lea Anttolainen58:47
522FINNavi 5 (1008)+22:24Pinja Gärdström58:50
523FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+22:26Elina Paavola58:52
524SWEGotlands OF (443)+22:27Tuva Nikolausson58:53
525FINOK Trian 10 (599)+22:29Leila Seppänen58:56
526FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+22:30Jenni Lappi58:57
527FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+22:31Terhi Harjula58:58
528ESTOK TON (399)+22:33Merike Paapson59:00
529FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+22:34Emma Laakkio59:00
530FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+22:35Anni Rinta-Keturi59:01
531FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+22:36Liina Hyyppä59:02
532FINÅkermarcks (489)+22:38Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen59:04
533FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+22:38Salla Pajula59:05
534SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+22:39Tove Sjöberg59:06
535FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+22:39Anu Kuuttila59:06
536FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+22:45Lilyon Vaiksalu59:12
537FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+22:53Venla Tahvanainen59:19
538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+22:55Maarika Taipalus59:22
539FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+22:56Saina Pöyhönen59:22
540FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+22:58Julia Hirvonen59:24
541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+22:59Kaisa Pohtola59:25
542FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+22:59Riikka Lautamo59:25
543SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+23:00Agnes Spånér59:26
544FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+23:03Hanna Tyni59:29
545ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+23:04Maris Palopääl59:30
546FINSavon Suunta (568)+23:06Satu Seppä59:32
547ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+23:08Johanna Laanoja59:34
548FINLäpilyönti (1556)+23:09Karoliina Videman59:36
549FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+23:10Sara Ruokonen59:37
550FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+23:11Henna Purtsi59:37
551FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+23:11Sonja Joensuu59:37
552FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+23:13Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko59:39
553FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+23:13Katja Laaksoviita59:40
554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+23:19Jenni Nieminen59:46
555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+23:20Milla Seppä59:46
556FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+23:23Mari Lainkari59:49
557FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+23:24Anna Tornivaara59:51
558SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+23:24Jennie Malm Blomqvist59:51
559NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+23:25Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl59:51
560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+23:26Alisa Korkeakangas59:53
561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+23:28Pauliina Lankinen59:54
562FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+23:28Janita Saarilaakso59:54
563FINKoovee 10 (1116)+23:29Johanna Varjola59:56
564FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+23:30Maija Huhtala59:56
565RUSOmega 3 (326)+23:31Valentina Perelyaeva59:57
566FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+23:32Vuokko Kirvesmies59:58
567FINDentina (1365)+23:32Anna Niemi59:58
568FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+23:33Enni Peltola59:59
569FINHuipputiimi (779)+23:34Anna-Mari Hämäläinen1:00:00
570FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+23:34Aada Kerkkonen1:00:00
571FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+23:34Heljä Kauppinen1:00:01
572FINMissMä Oon (935)+23:34Merja Enroos1:00:01
573FINRento (265)+23:35Sanna Sairanen1:00:02
574FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+23:35Oona Paloheimo1:00:02
575FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+23:36Sini Karvonen1:00:03
576FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+23:37Elsa Torvinen1:00:03
577FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+23:37Mila Zaharinova1:00:04
578FINTeam HLU (671)+23:37Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen1:00:04
579FINGallupkärki (676)+23:38Saija Salin1:00:04
580ESTRakvere OK (425)+23:38Kelly Vildek1:00:05
581FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+23:39Katja Kuokka1:00:05
582FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+23:40Line Nybakken1:00:07
583FINMS Parma 11 (962)+23:41Reeta-Mari Eura1:00:07
584FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+23:42Sirpa Lintunen1:00:08
585FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+23:43Camilla Fingerroos1:00:09
586FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+23:44Signe Dambe1:00:11
587FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+23:45Pilvi Härkönen1:00:12
588FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+23:46Marita Väärälä1:00:12
589FINIF Femman 2 (330)+23:48Marie Fred1:00:15
590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+23:49Henna Jylhä1:00:15
591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+23:50Anu Valkonen1:00:16
592FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+23:50Sirpa Malinen1:00:17
593FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+23:52Leena Lehtoranta1:00:19
594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+23:53Juulia Tala1:00:19
595FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+23:53Tuula Matikainen1:00:19
596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+23:53Merianna Rantakokko1:00:20
597LATOZONS OK (375)+23:57Liene Tamuza1:00:23
598FINKoovee 9 (860)+23:59Daniela Rajala1:00:25
599FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+24:01Johanna Raappana1:00:28
600SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+24:03Stina Nero1:00:29
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >