Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINMS Parma (3)12:40Anastasia Rudnaya12:40
2NORByåsen IL (52)+1Ingeborg Eide12:41
3NORHalden SK (15)+6Sabine Hauswirth12:46
4NORHalden SK 2 (29)+19Jo Shepherd12:59
5FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+38Annika Rihma13:18
6FINKoovee (7)+42Kaasiku Evely13:22
7SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+44Adela Indrakova13:24
8DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+45Agnes Kracht13:25
9FINEspoon Suunta (67)+46Ida Haapala13:26
10FINKoovee 2 (38)+47Ukskoski Karoliina13:27
11DENOK Pan Århus (10)+48Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen13:28
12FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+49Veera Klemettinen13:29
13SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+51Amanda Hansson13:31
14SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+53Galina Vinogradova13:33
15FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+54Anni-Maija Fincke13:34
16NORFredrikstad SK (22)+56Marianne Riddervold Kahrs13:36
17SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+58Victoria H Björnstad13:38
18SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+58Wilma Von Krusenstierna13:38
19FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+1:00Anna Haataja13:40
20FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+1:00Anu Tuomisto13:40
21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+1:01Emma Silvennoinen13:41
22SWEJärla Orientering (4)+1:02Sara Sjökvist13:42
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+1:03Fiona Bunn13:43
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+1:03Dorothea Müller13:43
25SWESundsvalls OK (107)+1:03Frida Vikström13:43
26SWEOK Kåre (51)+1:04Jenny Eriksson13:44
27SWESävedalens AIK (61)+1:05Anastasia Denisova13:45
28RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+1:06Anastasia Pashuto13:46
29SWEOK Tisaren (18)+1:07Josefin Tjernlund13:47
30SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+1:07Miri Thrane Ödum13:47
31SWETullinge SK (66)+1:08Anna Ställberg13:48
32FINKalevan Rasti (32)+1:09Silja Tarvonen13:49
33FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+1:10Elina Kilpeläinen13:50
34SWELinköpings OK (55)+1:12Frida Jönsson Hellstadius13:52
35SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+1:15Petrina Costermans13:55
36FINMS Parma 2 (84)+1:16Tuulia Viberg13:56
37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:16Inka Nurminen13:56
38FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:18Ina Westerlund13:58
39CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+1:18Marketa Mulickova13:58
40FINHiisirasti (13)+1:19Anna Dvodianskaia13:59
41FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+1:19Roosa Hämäläinen13:59
42NORFossum IF (48)+1:21Pernille Katla14:01
43SWEOK Södertörn (28)+1:23Tilde Backlund14:03
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:24Helena Karlsson14:04
45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+1:30Frida Sandberg14:10
46FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+1:31Satu Rautiainen14:11
47LTUIGTISA (9)+1:32Gabija Razaityte14:12
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+1:32Noora Hyyrynen14:12
49NORNydalens SK (77)+1:32Siri Ulvestad14:12
50FINLynx (26)+1:35Sara Karvonen14:15
51SWEOK Roslagen (63)+1:36Rebecka Lindberg14:16
52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+1:37Linnea Golsäter14:17
53NORFreidig SPK (80)+1:39Mari Eidsmo14:19
54FINPargas IF (44)+1:40Yvonne Gunell14:20
55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+1:40Emma Waddington14:20
56FINRastikarhut (14)+1:41Suvi Ylikylä14:21
57SWEOK Linne (16)+1:41Johanna Trummer14:21
58FINKoovee 3 (87)+1:42Marika Hara14:22
59SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+1:44Deborah Stadler14:24
60FINLynx 2 (72)+1:45Salla Isoherranen14:25
61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+1:51Louise Beech14:31
62ESPCatalonia Team (152)+1:51Anna Serrallonga14:31
63SWEOK Roxen (153)+1:54Emma Helmersson14:34
64SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+1:56Paulina Cygler14:36
65FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+1:56Henna Pylvänäinen14:36
66NORVaregg IL (98)+1:56Kristine Fjellanger14:36
67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+1:57Jennie Börjesson Eriksson14:37
68FINBailamama (240)+1:58Heidi Salonen14:38
69SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+2:00Ekaterina Ryazanova14:40
70NORLillomarka OL (27)+2:01Kristina Yakubkina14:41
71FINOK77 (114)+2:01Mari Seppänen14:41
72NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+2:03Hanne Vassend14:43
73FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+2:04Ella-Noora Rahkola14:44
74NORHalden SK 3 (125)+2:06Ida Kristiansson14:46
75SWEOK Orion (46)+2:07Ebba Berglin14:47
76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+2:08Oda J Sikkeland14:48
77FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+2:09Tinja Lantta14:49
78FINIF Minken (534)+2:09Amanda Strandvall14:49
79NOREmblem IL (203)+2:10Emma Johansson14:50
80NORAsker SK (68)+2:11Synne Strand14:51
81FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+2:12Teele Telgma14:52
82SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+2:14Jess Halliday14:54
83SWEOK Ravinen (75)+2:16Amanda Granqvist14:56
84SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+2:17Josefin Aronsson14:57
85SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+2:17Wilma Blennow14:57
86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+2:18Johanka Simkova14:58
87NORNTNUI 3 (149)+2:18Elin Granstedt14:58
88SUIO-Motion (327)+2:19Hanna Wey14:59
89NORHalden SK 4 (139)+2:20Tara Melhuish15:00
90SWEÄrla IF (85)+2:21Julia Davidsson15:01
91NORFrol IL (204)+2:21Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad15:01
92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+2:22Maiju Nurmela15:02
93FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+2:23Laura Kempas15:03
94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+2:25Emilia Ståhlberg15:05
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+2:26Emmi Hakomäki15:06
96SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+2:27Tilda Östberg15:07
97SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+2:27Anastasia Trubkina15:07
98FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+2:28Piia Latva-Kiskola15:08
99SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+2:28Ella Sjöberg15:08
100SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+2:29Nina Probst15:09
Alla Nästa 100 >