Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINRasti-Perniö (509)+12:00Bettina Wikstöm34:37
402FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+12:00Marika Aho34:37
403FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+12:05Leena Lehtoranta34:42
404FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+12:06Katariina Laitamäki34:43
405SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+12:09Elsa Käll34:46
406FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+12:11Salla Ruosaari34:48
407FINMissMä Oon (935)+12:13Merja Enroos34:50
408SWETäby OK 2 (360)+12:16Ellen Skuncke34:53
409FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+12:18Suvi Nurmela34:55
410FINOK Trian 2 (156)+12:19Jannica Lindahl34:56
411FINSärkän putet (764)+12:19Roosa Pekkalin34:56
412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+12:22Mari Paganus-Anttonen34:59
413FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+12:23Tanja Rannila35:00
414FINPanssariprikaati (791)+12:23Mari Lindström35:00
415NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+12:24Anniken Ranvik35:01
416FINOulun Valppaat (499)+12:25Laura Uuskoski35:02
417SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+12:27Andersson Ella35:04
418RUSLeader PTZ (244)+12:31Aleksandra Rusakova35:08
419FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+12:33Aino Ollila35:10
420FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+12:35Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales35:12
421ESTRakvere OK (425)+12:38Kelly Vildek35:15
422NORFana IL (1721)+12:38Mari Fjellbirkeland35:15
423FINKoovee 6 (544)+12:42Natallia Shakhmetava35:19
424FINBeach Girls (504)+12:43Outi Lepistö35:20
425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+12:44Annukka Siltakorpi35:21
426FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+12:46Inna Somova35:23
427FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+12:48Eeva Purmonen35:25
428FINSienestäjät (542)+12:48Hanne Kari35:25
429NORNTNUI 4 (213)+12:50Aurora Fossöy35:27
430FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+12:50Virpi Palmen35:27
431FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+12:50Annamari Vierikko35:27
432SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+12:51Samantha Ahlgren35:28
433NORHeming Orientering (554)+12:51Malene Jebsen35:28
434FINNastolan Terä (342)+12:53Angelika Immonen35:30
435NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+12:53Chloe Haines35:30
436FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+12:54Sari Krigsman35:31
437FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+12:54Nelli Rehn35:31
438FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+12:56Diana Kurguzkina35:33
439FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+12:57Saara Lukkarinen35:34
440LATSiguldas Takas (553)+12:58Karina Janova35:35
441FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+13:00Heidi Nikkinen35:37
442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+13:02Laura Jänis35:39
443FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+13:03Maija Palmroos35:40
444FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+13:05Emilia Rantanen35:42
445FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+13:06Hanna Suokko35:43
446FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+13:07Veera Haavisto35:44
447FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+13:08Kaisa Saarimaa35:45
448FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+13:11Venla Rannila35:48
449SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+13:12Anna Schandl35:49
450FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+13:13Sanna Veikkola35:50
451FINPummin Suunta (1150)+13:13Päivi Karjalainen35:50
452FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+13:14Tinja Lantta35:51
453FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+13:16Meri Joensuu35:53
454FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+13:18Sara Löyttyjärvi35:55
455LTUOK Fortuna (113)+13:19Aiste Traubiene35:56
456FINSummamutikka (1596)+13:19Sara Saramäki35:56
457SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+13:20Lisa Thunell35:57
458FINTyäret (881)+13:20Satu Haajanen35:57
459RUSNord West 5 (639)+13:21Veronika Tomashevskaya35:58
460FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+13:21Laura Fröjdö35:58
461FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+13:22Anni Rinta-Keturi35:59
462RUSUltra (716)+13:25Natalia Hryshanava36:02
463FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+13:27Outi Montonen36:04
464FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+13:29Jenni Lappi36:06
465FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+13:30Annastiina Gustafsson36:07
466FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+13:31Sanni Saramäki36:08
467FINLinnunmaa (699)+13:32Katja Rodionova36:09
468FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+13:35Virpi Roine36:12
469SWEVästerås SOK (133)+13:38Ida Larsson36:15
470FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+13:39Outi Leskinen36:16
471FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+13:39Siru Kaartinen36:16
472FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+13:40Liina Hyyppä36:17
473FINIisalmen Visa (366)+13:41Kerttu Aronen36:18
474ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+13:44Epp Käpa36:21
475ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+13:45Chiara Sergenti36:22
476FINKirisiskot (1130)+13:47Senni Uusitalo36:24
477FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+13:48Camilla Fingerroos36:25
478FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+13:50Petra Viirumäki36:27
479FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+13:50Paju Kilpeläinen36:27
480LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+13:50Leonarda Baltina36:27
481FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+13:52Jonna Bäckman36:29
482FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+13:52Ulla Yrjölä36:29
483FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+13:54Tatjana Eskolin36:31
484FINOK Trian 10 (599)+13:54Leila Seppänen36:31
485FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+13:55Mari Torri-Tuominen36:32
486FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+13:55Piia Parkkinen36:32
487FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+13:56Sara Sorri36:33
488SWESkellefteå OK (584)+13:57Ida Jonsson36:34
489FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+13:58Sonja Joensuu36:35
490FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+14:02Hanna Hangasmaa36:39
491FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+14:02Hanna Tuomisto36:39
492FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+14:03Essi Lotvonen36:40
493FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+14:05Kaisa Pohtola36:42
494FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+14:05Katja Laaksoviita36:42
495NORNTNUI 2 (70)+14:06Tonje Vassend36:43
496FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+14:06Riikka Kaipia36:43
497FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+14:07Anu Kuuttila36:44
498FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+14:08Elina Paavola36:45
499FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+14:10Pilvi Kauppi36:47
500FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+14:11Kati Shibutani36:48
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >