Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+28:19Annamari Syrjälä59:52
902FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+28:19Annamaria Väli-Klemelä59:52
903FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+28:21Maritta Malinen59:54
904FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+28:21Kiia Koskinen59:54
905SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+28:22Ida Hedlund59:55
906FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+28:24Anniina Kössi59:57
907SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+28:24Tilde Carlinger59:57
908FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+28:24Roosa Lahtinen59:57
909FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+28:25Mari Honkanen59:58
910FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+28:26Sara Tuisku59:59
911FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+28:27Sari Ikkala1:00:00
912FINFennia (1560)+28:27Saila Huhtala1:00:00
913FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+28:28Maria Haapamäki1:00:01
914FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+28:28Marjut Veikkola1:00:01
915FINTehoTeam (1552)+28:28Minna Salomäki1:00:01
916FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+28:31Kaisa Ahtola1:00:04
917FINLuxus (1211)+28:32Tiina Vuosku1:00:05
918FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+28:34Kristiina Pyhtilä1:00:07
919FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+28:35Susanna Salokangas1:00:08
920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+28:35Paula Jouhten1:00:08
921FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+28:35Anna Apajasaari1:00:08
922FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+28:37Katariina Luomajoki1:00:10
923RUSLytkarino (233)+28:39Diana Rusakova1:00:12
924FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+28:41Pirkko Kalliola1:00:14
925FINFTA (495)+28:42Maria Niemi1:00:15
926FINPuskapuumat (875)+28:43Anna Pasanen1:00:16
927FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+28:47Virpi Hyyrynen1:00:20
928FINSuunta Jurva (690)+28:47Janna Korpela1:00:20
929FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+28:47Sanna Mikkola1:00:20
930FINTeam RANE (776)+28:48Niina Lehtonen1:00:21
931FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+28:49Mira Niemelä1:00:22
932FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+28:52Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä1:00:25
933FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+28:53Auli Hovikorpi1:00:26
934FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+28:54Ida Nyman1:00:27
935FINOK77 6 (771)+28:55Tarja Turunen1:00:28
936FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+28:56Kirsti Mäntylä1:00:29
937FINPääesikunta (1659)+28:57Mari Riekkinen1:00:30
938FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+28:57Johanna Hakalahti1:00:30
939FINVakka-Rasti (814)+28:58Riitta Hirvonen1:00:31
940FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+28:59Heidi Huusari1:00:32
941FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+28:59Eliisa Pöytäkangas1:00:32
942FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+29:00Mari Tuominen1:00:33
943FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+29:01Siiri Lepola1:00:34
944FINIisu (882)+29:01Iina Loukusa1:00:34
945FINVarmapummi (1508)+29:03Laura-Maria Saarinen1:00:36
946FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+29:04Henna Hannila1:00:37
947FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+29:04Saara Sirén1:00:37
948FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+29:05Annika Tarkkanen1:00:38
949FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+29:05Henna Loisa1:00:38
950FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+29:05Kati Korpi-Kaija1:00:38
951FINRasti-Hyry (519)+29:07Anni Partanen1:00:40
952FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+29:07Anna Kallio1:00:40
953FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+29:07Eeva Pesonen1:00:40
954FINOK Trian 8 (457)+29:08Milla Laurila1:00:41
955FINRasti-Pommi (816)+29:10Heidi Nieminen1:00:43
956FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+29:11Anna Veijalainen1:00:44
957FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+29:12Kia Hirvonen1:00:45
958FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+29:13Leena Alonen1:00:46
959ESTOK West (667)+29:13Kristin Viikmaa1:00:46
960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+29:14Anna Hintikka1:00:47
961FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+29:16Heli Haapea1:00:49
962SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+29:17Ineke Grendelmeier1:00:50
963FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+29:19Anna Kivimäki1:00:52
964FINLamkazing (968)+29:20Sari Niemi1:00:53
965FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+29:21Heli Perkiö1:00:54
966FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+29:22Elina Jokela1:00:55
967FINOK Trian 7 (336)+29:23Terése Hagman1:00:56
968FINLynx 6 (612)+29:25Salla Lehto1:00:58
969FINNumppi Sisters (589)+29:26Tuija Raitanen1:00:59
970FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+29:26Ella Siironen1:00:59
971FINOK77 5 (741)+29:26Annika von Schoultz1:00:59
972FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+29:29Teija Lehmuskoski1:01:02
973FINMatrix (1196)+29:29Kaisa Väätäinen1:01:02
974FINTammero ry (1586)+29:29Noora Raevaara1:01:02
975FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+29:31Ulla Harju1:01:04
976UKRSever (693)+29:32Olena Dotsenko1:01:05
977FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+29:32Niina Forsblom1:01:05
978FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+29:34Anne Paadar1:01:07
979FINRastihukat (1617)+29:37Katja Häkkinen1:01:10
980RUSNord West 3 (216)+29:38Polina Zaytseva1:01:11
981FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+29:40Annastiina Vanhala1:01:13
982FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+29:41Tuija Välimaa1:01:14
983FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+29:42Nea Kytäjä1:01:15
984FINAtria (1014)+29:43Virpi Huhtasaari1:01:16
985FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+29:44Marjaana Järvinen1:01:17
986FINMulon Mantat (844)+29:45Tiina Tiainen1:01:18
987FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+29:46Aida Koivisto1:01:19
988FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+29:46Aliisa Aho1:01:19
989FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+29:48Helena Haakana1:01:21
990FINMaksimaiset (536)+29:48Lea Martikainen1:01:21
991FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+29:48Mimma Pirttimaa1:01:21
992FINTunkiomadot (752)+29:49Anni Peljo1:01:22
993FINAkilles OK (1704)+29:51Helena Aldén-Nieminen1:01:24
994FINRasti E4 2 (970)+29:52Katri Koskinen1:01:25
995FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+29:53Kaisla Keiski1:01:26
996FINExme (1714)+29:54Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:01:27
997FINKaakon Rasti (847)+29:55Anne Pernu1:01:28
998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+29:56Heidi Arjamaa1:01:29
999FINRamboll Finland (1326)+29:57Marjaana Salonen1:01:30
1000FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+29:59Lotta Kuuteri1:01:32
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >