Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1001FINNavi 2 (401)+57:23Janni Ollikainen51:46
1002FINFTA (495)+57:23Emilia Mäntynen49:50
1003FINSalarasti (1291)+57:24Tuula Isokallio52:40
1004FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+57:25Elisa Merta44:55
1005FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+57:26Jaana Simola38:39
1006FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+57:27Hanna Ala-Kasari42:35
1007FINÅF (1234)+57:28Johanna Wahlström46:33
1008FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+57:28Katri Salminen43:39
1009FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+57:35Paula Ketola44:06
1010FINSpektrum (1564)+57:35Moonika Kinnunen45:14
1011FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+57:37Outi Jokela50:00
1012FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+57:39Meri Hirvonen45:28
1013FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+57:41Anna-Kaisa Isotalo44:11
1014FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+57:42Marika Vehanen50:04
1015FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+57:42Anna-Maria Kukkonen45:18
1016FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+57:43Tiia Hietaniemi39:31
1017FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+57:45Sirkku Paavola48:14
1018FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+57:46Maria Kankaanpää43:28
1019FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+57:46Ida Mörsky44:29
1020NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+57:48Inger A Tiltnes43:52
1021FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+57:53Leena Metsämäki45:40
1022FIN50villit (1284)+57:54Mari Hjelt43:17
1023FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+57:58Krista Yliruusi45:34
1024FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+57:59Eevi Uitti38:44
1025FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+58:03Milla Kajala51:27
1026FINOravanmarjat (1079)+58:05Laura Niemi38:40
1027FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+58:11Pia Rauhalahti44:06
1028FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+58:15Pia Siirola-Kourunen45:45
1029FINVakka-Rasti (814)+58:22Maaria Ritasalo49:14
1030FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+58:23Jaana Leppänen1:02:27
1031FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+58:26Inga Hjelm46:29
1032FINMiss Piggyt (855)+58:29Outi Toivonen46:28
1033FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+58:31Pirjo Lähteenmäki40:14
1034LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+58:36Signe Hokonena48:03
1035FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+58:39Annastiina Jokitalo47:17
1036FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+58:39Helena Iltanen50:04
1037FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+58:41Ronja Torpo50:44
1038SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+58:45Monica Rostö43:34
1039FINPäinMäntyä (450)+58:46Tuuli Saarivaara55:16
1040FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+58:49Tiina Räsänen50:51
1041FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+58:59Pirkko Järvinen51:55
1042FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+59:07Anne Kytösalmi49:46
1043NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+59:07Vibeke Höst51:16
1044FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+59:15Minna Pikkarainen43:58
1045ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+59:22Geivi Lember41:02
1046FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+59:26Vuokko Suutari35:58
1047FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+59:38Maarit Hovila47:39
1048FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+59:39Leena Heikkinen38:26
1049FINIhan hukassa (883)+59:48Maarit Nieminen40:48
1050FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+59:50Helmi Isokallio44:18
1051FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+59:50Minna Kaartinen45:49
1052FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+59:54Teija Vehola1:02:22
1053FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+59:56Johanna Gripenberg49:32
1054FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:00:01Seija Kartimo50:50
1055FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:00:02Laura Kopu45:24
1056FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:00:03Jenni Haapala42:23
1057FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:00:03Sari Nissinen56:36
1058FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:00:09Helmi Liinamaa47:38
1059ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:00:09Merike Mändsoo47:42
1060FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:00:09Essi Jytilä-Rantanen53:07
1061FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:00:09Hilla Sivula54:58
1062FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:00:11Anne Salomaa45:38
1063FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:00:12Kaisu Koivuniemi52:51
1064FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:00:16Sari Huotari47:57
1065NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:00:24Elin Brekke47:57
1066FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:00:24Arja Harjuautti44:38
1067FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:00:27Raija-Liisa Hakala48:32
1068FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:00:27Maria Haavisto51:13
1069RUSST4 (804)+1:00:32Xenia Berezulkina1:05:25
1070FINMaavakio (1666)+1:00:38Hanna Maalehto44:50
1071NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:00:40Kristin Sörensen50:27
1072FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:00:41Kaisa Kantanen45:23
1073FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:00:43Päivi Huutoniemi53:09
1074FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:00:43Veera Paasikivi53:58
1075FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:00:47Pauliina Manninen54:04
1076FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:00:47Laura Kananen51:06
1077FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:00:49Hanna Kerkola48:17
1078FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:00:50Nadezhda Tsvetkova36:50
1079FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:00:52Juliaana Kivi47:08
1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:00:59Johanna Inkeröinen46:31
1081FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:00:59Olga Tuominen47:02
1082FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:01:00Aura Pasila52:25
1083FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:01:02Päivi Wessman45:45
1084FINCalculadies (936)+1:01:13Leena Antila47:09
1085FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:01:46Satu Mäkelä41:36
1086FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:01:48Hilla Peromaa48:29
1087FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:01:50Heli Virtanen47:41
1088FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:01:50Laura Virekunnas37:26
1089FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:01:55Päivi Eronen55:24
1090FINLuxus (1211)+1:01:55Jenni Gripenwaldt52:53
1091FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:01:58Tuulikki Salmenkylä44:21
1092FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:02:02Sonja Ojanen48:17
1093FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:02:03Virpi Ojanen45:36
1094FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:02:04Sirkku Heino48:08
1095FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:02:06Mirjami Kiuru47:49
1096FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:02:12Heidi Tamsi-Laine48:31
1097FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:02:15Anna Baker55:04
1098FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:02:16Aino Koskivirta40:30
1099FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:02:20Pauliina Tienari47:24
1100FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:02:21Hannele Nurminen48:01
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >