Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:07:47Kirsi Nurmi29:13
2FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:37Inga Dambe29:55
3FINMS Parma (3)+1:40Anni Heikkonen30:39
4NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:40Marie Olaussen30:43
5SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:42Ausrine Kutkaite30:48
6FINKoovee (7)+1:44Hulkkonen Johanna30:22
7SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+1:51Josefine Heikka30:45
8DENOK Pan Århus (10)+2:03Stine Bagger Hagner31:03
9SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+2:04Camilla Engstrand31:19
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+2:26Simona Aebersold27:57
11FINEspoon Suunta (67)+3:24Hanne Hilo32:39
12FINKoovee 2 (38)+3:26Taanila Marjo32:43
13SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+3:30Nelly Carlsson32:09
14SWEOK Kåre (51)+3:30Martina Ruch31:57
15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+3:41Runa Fremstad30:59
16FINKalevan Rasti (32)+3:42Grace Molloy33:00
17NORHalden SK (15)+3:43Kine Hallan Steiwer35:05
18SWETullinge SK (66)+3:48Sofia Lönnkvist30:45
19NORHalden SK 2 (29)+3:50Lizzie Ingham32:18
20FINRastikarhut (14)+3:56Tuija Kuusela31:33
21FINLynx (26)+3:59Sanni Norrbacka32:10
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:01Lotta Kirvesmies30:59
23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+4:01Hilla Pitkänen31:46
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:03Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson30:23
25SWEJärla Orientering (4)+4:03Anna Dahlgren-Rosén33:15
26SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+4:03Elin Pettersson31:05
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+4:04Magdalena Cermakova32:54
28SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+4:04Elsa Jansson32:21
29FINPargas IF (44)+4:06Ida-Marie Cederberg32:59
30SWELinköpings OK (55)+4:27Anika Gassner33:04
31SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+4:36Linda Sjögren32:06
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+5:20Ilona Tikkakoski35:21
33LTUIGTISA (9)+5:27Sandra Pauzaite32:27
34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+5:33Veronika Kalinina31:45
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+5:37Elisa Viholainen34:20
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+5:53Laura Parjanne32:22
37NORByåsen IL (52)+5:54Emma Arnesen35:40
38NORNydalens SK (77)+6:08Tone Bergerud Lye34:37
39SUIOl Norska (6)+6:40Valérie Aebischer31:58
40FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+6:42Heini Wennman29:57
41SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:43Isabel Salen31:57
42FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+6:49Taisiia Khokhlova34:14
43FINHiisirasti (13)+7:12Päivi Autio35:07
44SWEOK Södertörn (28)+7:24Annick Maister34:12
45NORHalden SK 3 (125)+8:15Bodil Helgerud34:27
46FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+8:21Ida Heikkinen34:23
47SWEOK Roslagen (63)+8:24Inga Kazlauskaite34:46
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+8:29Emily Kemp30:51
49NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+8:31Guro Vassend35:11
50SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+8:32Annika Östman33:51
51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+8:34Hanna Mårtensson35:18
52SWESundsvalls OK (107)+8:34Hanna Kjellin35:51
53SWEEksjö SOK (42)+8:55Gabriella Bergander34:27
54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+8:57Lovisa Persson35:27
55SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+9:01Julia Lauri32:47
56FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+9:07Liisa Raasakka35:22
57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+9:09Anniina Suhonen37:18
58FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:09Liisa Anttila30:37
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+9:09Pihla Otsamo34:37
60FINMS Parma 2 (84)+9:10Sanna Paukkunen36:36
61FINKoovee 3 (87)+9:11Jenny Ojala35:18
62SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+9:14Ylva Kindlundh35:04
63NORIL Tyrving (56)+9:19Ida A Tiltnes35:19
64FINBailamama (240)+9:20Mervi Pesu33:10
65SWEÄrla IF (85)+9:23Linn Bränneby34:26
66SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+9:24Niina Hulkkonen31:55
67NORAsker SK (68)+9:25Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen31:59
68NORFossum IF (48)+9:28Ragnhild Hjermstad35:35
69NORNTNUI (17)+9:29Karen Oline Kolstad32:20
70NORLillomarka OL (27)+9:35Maria Rörvik Haver37:55
71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+9:37Mirka Suutari34:29
72NORNTNUI 3 (149)+9:53Ronja Björklund36:07
73NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+9:54Linn Hokholt36:21
74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+9:56Mari Väänänen35:07
75FINPargas IF 2 (256)+9:59Jill Laurén35:08
76FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+10:05Johanna Kriikkula33:34
77FINLynx 2 (72)+10:08Suvi Heikkilä36:51
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+10:36Amanda Blennow33:32
79FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+10:37Adveliina Koskinen34:34
80SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+10:39Joana Wälti37:09
81FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+10:40Silja Yli-Hietanen34:36
82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+10:41Minja Nietula36:15
83SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:57Magdalena Olsson31:20
84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+10:58Satu Tuomisto38:37
85FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+11:05Anu Uhotoinen36:28
86SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+11:51Carlotta Scalet33:42
87SWEOK Orion (46)+12:08Ida Öbro32:34
88SWENyköpings OK (88)+12:22Ida Hylander33:30
89FINMS Parma 3 (189)+12:27Tessa Salmia33:12
90GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+12:32Anna Reinhardt38:07
91NORFreidig SPK (80)+12:32Ane Malene Kolstad34:06
92FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+12:34Anja Arbter35:26
93SWEOK Ravinen (75)+12:36Smilla Mogensen34:20
94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+12:41Sara Kindlund35:33
95RUSNord West (79)+12:43Zlata Malysheva35:54
96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+12:43Alma Holmqvist-Johansson36:44
97FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+12:56Emmi Haavisto33:11
98NORVaregg IL (98)+13:05Eli Johannesen39:22
99NORGanddal IL (250)+13:08Ingrid Lamark40:02
100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+13:09Maja Mörth40:07
Alla Nästa 100 >