Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+46:02Pia-Riitta Marjala47:53
602FINFTA 2 (1583)+46:05Viivi Neva50:50
603FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+46:09Teija Aaltonen49:44
604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+46:12Hennariikka Lonka46:23
605RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+46:16Zhanna Kulbachko59:20
606FINPanssariprikaati (791)+46:16Hanna Siikilä58:37
607FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+46:18Netta Leppänen50:49
608FINHuipputiimi (779)+46:26Noora Linnasalo-Aho54:14
609FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+46:27Venla-Lyydia Raivio51:02
610FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+46:29Emma Ylä-Oijala48:48
611FINSolf IK (555)+46:30Linda Svahn50:47
612FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+46:45Aino Sihvola57:42
613FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+46:46Emmi Latvala59:31
614LATSiguldas Takas (553)+46:46Ilze Lukina58:40
615FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+46:48Tuija Kilpeläinen49:31
616FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+46:49Paula Partanen48:08
617FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+46:54Eija Hauhia56:48
618FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+46:55Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:00:22
619FINLinnunmaa (699)+46:56Eeva Punta57:15
620RUSOmega 3 (326)+46:58Mariya Yashchenko54:48
621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+47:00Helena Liuha48:47
622FINKoovee 7 (749)+47:05Maiju Huttunen1:05:10
623FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+47:06Marianne Nikkola48:24
624FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+47:07Helena Hakala45:55
625FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+47:13Mette Palokangas48:05
626FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+47:21Piritta Jetsu48:47
627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+47:27Kiia Jokela47:42
628FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+47:31Jatta Näkkilä58:48
629FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+47:35Anja Koski49:40
630FINMS Parma 11 (962)+47:36Sonja Eura55:17
631LATBrice Vecenes (421)+47:42Marita Johansena50:57
632FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+47:54Milla Aaltonen1:01:28
633FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+47:57Laura Airaksinen48:57
634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+48:05Taina Häyhä54:13
635FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+48:05Mari Laurinen47:24
636FINKoovee 10 (1116)+48:09Lotta Varjola56:01
637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+48:22Kati Roos56:23
638FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+48:23Laura Koivusalo49:43
639FINRasti 88 2 (479)+48:23Laura Korpela50:31
640FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+48:24Heli Harjuhaahto52:45
641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+48:26Erika Uotila47:30
642FINViileät venlat (767)+48:26Pieta Peltomaa50:59
643LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+48:29Kristina Ece55:39
644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+48:29Oona Tonder45:05
645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+48:30Carita Espo45:05
646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+48:30Nina Simosas45:55
647FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+48:38Raili Turunen56:14
648FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+48:39Maarit Harju55:28
649FINLaihian Luja (261)+48:41Iiris Karppi42:33
650FINKilpakonnat (616)+48:42Sirpa Malmström52:23
651FINBeach Girls (504)+48:43Tiina Halmesmäki59:56
652FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+48:48Päivi Hautala51:32
653FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+48:50Teija Heiskanen42:41
654FINSuunta Jurva (690)+48:51Heidi Korpela-Kamila49:22
655FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+48:52Eveliina Turunen53:50
656FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+48:52Tellervo Ranto52:26
657FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+48:53Lilian Björndahl49:59
658FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+48:55Iida-Maria Tuomainen48:18
659NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+48:55Dina Torgersen44:10
660FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+49:10Päivi Pasanen55:02
661FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+49:11Aada Kotiranta53:50
662FINPummin Suunta (1150)+49:12Liisa Kerttula1:01:01
663FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+49:14Satu Salomaa53:39
664FINTerästarpojat (714)+49:18Kirsi Järvinen1:04:52
665FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+49:19Päivi Lahtinen50:34
666FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+49:19Hellevi Laitinen55:57
667FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+49:21Kati Laakso53:13
668FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+49:22Liisa Gretschel53:07
669FINLamkazing (968)+49:22Anniina Breilin47:40
670FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+49:23Sanna Villikka46:28
671FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+49:29Heidi Haapasalo55:17
672FINMulon Mantat (844)+49:37Nina Hirvonen47:25
673RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+49:41Ekaterina Kunina56:24
674FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+49:47Emmi Laapas51:10
675FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+49:50Tiina Jukkola58:46
676FINOK Trian 8 (457)+49:53Kirsi Lintula50:23
677FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+50:01Maria Kurhinen55:43
678FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+50:10Anni Nuuttila58:05
679FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+50:13Anne Pakarinen57:09
680FINRastihukat (1617)+50:14Eeva Jokinen49:39
681FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+50:16Auli Airila56:24
682FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+50:16Suvi Satama58:35
683FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+50:17Lotta Sandroos47:33
684FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+50:19Taru Nieminen51:57
685FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+50:23Heidi Saarinen1:00:48
686FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+50:23Salla Riikonen48:13
687FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+50:24Veera Parkkinen59:57
688FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+50:24Sara Rinne56:26
689FINGallupkärki (676)+50:26Elina Silvan58:09
690FINSuunta 2000 (456)+50:26Anni Oikarinen51:50
691FINPässinpökkimät (717)+50:28Virpi Lehtinen56:08
692SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+50:35Kajsa Axin50:55
693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+50:47Aila Härkönen1:07:21
694FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+50:49Nina Rosenblad48:22
695FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+50:52Erika Reijonen56:28
696GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+50:52Cath Williams54:37
697SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+50:53Bellander Emma50:54
698FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+50:54Sanna Timonen1:00:01
699FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+50:55Mikaela Creutz51:58
700FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+50:56Saila Kainulainen47:50
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >