Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:07:47Kirsi Nurmi29:13
2FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:37Inga Dambe29:55
3FINMS Parma (3)+1:40Anni Heikkonen30:39
4NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:40Marie Olaussen30:43
5SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+1:42Ausrine Kutkaite30:48
6FINKoovee (7)+1:44Hulkkonen Johanna30:22
7SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+1:51Josefine Heikka30:45
8DENOK Pan Århus (10)+2:03Stine Bagger Hagner31:03
9SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+2:04Camilla Engstrand31:19
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+2:26Simona Aebersold27:57
11FINEspoon Suunta (67)+3:24Hanne Hilo32:39
12FINKoovee 2 (38)+3:26Taanila Marjo32:43
13SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+3:30Nelly Carlsson32:09
14SWEOK Kåre (51)+3:30Martina Ruch31:57
15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+3:41Runa Fremstad30:59
16FINKalevan Rasti (32)+3:42Grace Molloy33:00
17NORHalden SK (15)+3:43Kine Hallan Steiwer35:05
18SWETullinge SK (66)+3:48Sofia Lönnkvist30:45
19NORHalden SK 2 (29)+3:50Lizzie Ingham32:18
20FINRastikarhut (14)+3:56Tuija Kuusela31:33
21FINLynx (26)+3:59Sanni Norrbacka32:10
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:01Lotta Kirvesmies30:59
23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+4:01Hilla Pitkänen31:46
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:03Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson30:23
25SWEJärla Orientering (4)+4:03Anna Dahlgren-Rosén33:15
26SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+4:03Elin Pettersson31:05
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+4:04Magdalena Cermakova32:54
28SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+4:04Elsa Jansson32:21
29FINPargas IF (44)+4:06Ida-Marie Cederberg32:59
30SWELinköpings OK (55)+4:27Anika Gassner33:04
31SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+4:36Linda Sjögren32:06
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+5:20Ilona Tikkakoski35:21
33LTUIGTISA (9)+5:27Sandra Pauzaite32:27
34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+5:33Veronika Kalinina31:45
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+5:37Elisa Viholainen34:20
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+5:53Laura Parjanne32:22
37NORByåsen IL (52)+5:54Emma Arnesen35:40
38NORNydalens SK (77)+6:08Tone Bergerud Lye34:37
39SUIOl Norska (6)+6:40Valérie Aebischer31:58
40FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+6:42Heini Wennman29:57
41SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:43Isabel Salen31:57
42FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+6:49Taisiia Khokhlova34:14
43FINHiisirasti (13)+7:12Päivi Autio35:07
44SWEOK Södertörn (28)+7:24Annick Maister34:12
45NORHalden SK 3 (125)+8:15Bodil Helgerud34:27
46FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+8:21Ida Heikkinen34:23
47SWEOK Roslagen (63)+8:24Inga Kazlauskaite34:46
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+8:29Emily Kemp30:51
49NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+8:31Guro Vassend35:11
50SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+8:32Annika Östman33:51
51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+8:34Hanna Mårtensson35:18
52SWESundsvalls OK (107)+8:34Hanna Kjellin35:51
53SWEEksjö SOK (42)+8:55Gabriella Bergander34:27
54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+8:57Lovisa Persson35:27
55SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+9:01Julia Lauri32:47
56FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+9:07Liisa Raasakka35:22
57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+9:09Anniina Suhonen37:18
58FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+9:09Liisa Anttila30:37
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+9:09Pihla Otsamo34:37
60FINMS Parma 2 (84)+9:10Sanna Paukkunen36:36
61FINKoovee 3 (87)+9:11Jenny Ojala35:18
62SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+9:14Ylva Kindlundh35:04
63NORIL Tyrving (56)+9:19Ida A Tiltnes35:19
64FINBailamama (240)+9:20Mervi Pesu33:10
65SWEÄrla IF (85)+9:23Linn Bränneby34:26
66SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+9:24Niina Hulkkonen31:55
67NORAsker SK (68)+9:25Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen31:59
68NORFossum IF (48)+9:28Ragnhild Hjermstad35:35
69NORNTNUI (17)+9:29Karen Oline Kolstad32:20
70NORLillomarka OL (27)+9:35Maria Rörvik Haver37:55
71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+9:37Mirka Suutari34:29
72NORNTNUI 3 (149)+9:53Ronja Björklund36:07
73NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+9:54Linn Hokholt36:21
74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+9:56Mari Väänänen35:07
75FINPargas IF 2 (256)+9:59Jill Laurén35:08
76FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+10:05Johanna Kriikkula33:34
77FINLynx 2 (72)+10:08Suvi Heikkilä36:51
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+10:36Amanda Blennow33:32
79FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+10:37Adveliina Koskinen34:34
80SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+10:39Joana Wälti37:09
81FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+10:40Silja Yli-Hietanen34:36
82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+10:41Minja Nietula36:15
83SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:57Magdalena Olsson31:20
84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+10:58Satu Tuomisto38:37
85FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+11:05Anu Uhotoinen36:28
86SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+11:51Carlotta Scalet33:42
87SWEOK Orion (46)+12:08Ida Öbro32:34
88SWENyköpings OK (88)+12:22Ida Hylander33:30
89FINMS Parma 3 (189)+12:27Tessa Salmia33:12
90GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+12:32Anna Reinhardt38:07
91NORFreidig SPK (80)+12:32Ane Malene Kolstad34:06
92FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+12:34Anja Arbter35:26
93SWEOK Ravinen (75)+12:36Smilla Mogensen34:20
94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+12:41Sara Kindlund35:33
95RUSNord West (79)+12:43Zlata Malysheva35:54
96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+12:43Alma Holmqvist-Johansson36:44
97FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+12:56Emmi Haavisto33:11
98NORVaregg IL (98)+13:05Eli Johannesen39:22
99NORGanddal IL (250)+13:08Ingrid Lamark40:02
100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+13:09Maja Mörth40:07
101FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+13:10Maaret Rantanen36:22
102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+13:22Pinja Hietanen39:07
103FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+13:34Ilona Haapasaari38:44
104CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+13:38Kamila Springlova42:36
105FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+14:29Katja Luoma36:51
106RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+14:34Anna Derzavina34:16
107NORNTNUI 5 (466)+14:36Birkeland Nina Aasheim38:15
108NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+14:37Lene Godager Kaas38:46
109NORKonnerud IL (197)+14:39Jenny Baklid32:13
110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+14:41Laura Hyyryläinen36:23
111FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+14:42Salla Fagerudd38:10
112NOREmblem IL (203)+14:44Vilde Åröen Lykke39:15
113SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+14:57Karin Lundberg39:35
114FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+15:01Hanna Raitanen36:51
115SWESävedalens AIK (61)+15:02Frida Brogren44:15
116SWEOK Linne (16)+15:04Hedwig Haas41:32
117DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+15:06Iben Valery43:03
118SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+15:06Agnes Leo34:22
119RUSNorthern Wind (58)+15:09Elizaveta Rastegaeva35:58
120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+15:15Salla Laitinen42:54
121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+15:24Maiju Lehtonen37:54
122NORVang OL (368)+15:56Ingvild Gjessing39:48
123SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+16:47Sofia Wigle37:29
124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+16:55Annika Kirvesmies39:29
125SWESnättringe SK (243)+17:01Monica Hatlen37:51
126FINOK Trian (104)+17:02Anna-Sofia Marila36:29
127NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+17:03Katja Mjösund34:47
128SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+17:05Sofie Landqvist38:09
129NORNight Hawk (618)+17:08Ingvild Paulsen Vie39:11
130LATOK Kapa (137)+17:11Agnese Dzerve37:35
131SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+17:11Karin Hagwall42:53
132SWELeksands OK (117)+17:23Elsa Göras39:10
133FINLappeen Riento (126)+17:56Riikka Suomalainen38:54
134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+17:58Sirpa Torvinen38:28
135NOROK Moss (531)+18:01Eisvang Frida Hovgaard43:20
136FINSK Vuoksi (120)+18:04Liisa Nenonen39:49
137FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+18:05Anni Taulavuori39:59
138SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+18:14Sandra Näslund35:08
139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+18:21Venla Kinnala38:12
140FINNärpes OK (173)+18:30Frida Häggkvist39:14
141FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+18:31Saana Orkola38:59
142FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+18:33Alina Lounela44:21
143FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+18:34Emmi Hietala40:28
144FINMS Parma 4 (223)+18:38Mirkka Maisila42:34
145SWEOK Kolmården (145)+18:39Lisa Berggren38:21
146FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+18:41Saana Kuusinen41:14
147SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+18:41Sabrina Meister39:00
148FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+18:43Elsa Näpänkangas40:24
149FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+18:43Henrika Vallema39:03
150SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+18:44Karin Persson35:14
151SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+18:46Amelia Skalberg39:19
152SWESundbybergs IK (614)+18:48Ronja Ståhl38:41
153FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+18:52Hanna Kosonen42:36
154FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+18:53Essi Metsälä42:21
155FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+18:54Iida Varmavuo40:57
156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+18:55Anne Nurmi41:12
157FINOK77 (114)+18:55Lydia Mårtensson41:49
158NOROppsal orientering (163)+18:56Amélie Aamodt39:39
159FINKarjaan Ura (353)+18:56Anna Hellén39:56
160RUSOmega (119)+19:02Elena Kheldert38:38
161LATOK Saldus (420)+19:03Ieva Brice42:02
162FINSK Uusi (254)+19:04Matilda Latvala36:40
163SWEOK Milan (124)+19:06Amanda Karmetun41:42
164NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+19:07Heidi Arnesen39:55
165SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+19:10Anna Hallmén37:55
166RUSLegenda (277)+19:13Anna Zhukova41:10
167SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+19:14Pim Hedberg40:00
168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+19:19Tanja Harjula40:03
169SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+19:26Elin Sundqvist39:52
170SWEOK Roxen (153)+19:31Victoria Asketun40:30
171RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+19:35Ekaterina Rebrova40:32
172FINEspoon Akilles (141)+19:37Maria Wallikivi41:28
173SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+19:38Klara Pålsson39:48
174SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+19:38Jenni Simola40:36
175LATZVOC (294)+19:44Laura Nimante40:20
176FINOK77 2 (182)+19:44Raisa Sell37:54
177FINUlvilan Ura (346)+19:45Amanda Yli-Futka43:01
178SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+19:47Åsa Sundström42:00
179NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+19:53Ina Catharina Storrönning40:45
180FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+19:55Marttiina Joensuu34:45
181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+19:56Anu Tahvanainen36:45
182NORHalden SK 4 (139)+20:14Karoline Aune44:22
183NORKongsberg OL (134)+20:15Ingvild Langeggen39:09
184FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+20:24Sigrid Ruul39:14
185FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+20:34Vilma Pesu38:50
186FINRasTiimi (192)+20:38Johanna Tiitto42:58
187SWEOK Rodhen (138)+20:41Emilia Bergström39:57
188FINLynx 4 (267)+20:49Annamari Tiitola42:56
189FINIF Femman (62)+20:54Henna Torrkulla42:31
190SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+20:59Andrea Wickbom43:07
191FINOlavin Rasti (179)+21:01Minttu-Maija Repo38:49
192FINLynx 5 (191)+21:28Hanna Kangasaho40:33
193ESPCatalonia Team (152)+21:31Ampa Gil50:27
194SWETäby OK (340)+21:36Ida Hofstedt37:38
195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+21:40Päivi Malmi40:43
196SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+21:48Emma Westerlund45:33
197FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+21:49Iida-Emilia Kaiponen38:44
198FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+21:54Sofia Pellonperä42:27
199FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+21:56Johanna Viilo37:29
200SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+22:02Cecilia Bergander39:04
201SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+22:05Kristin Jacobsson41:58
202FINRasti-Jussit (281)+22:07Liisa Pulli39:14
203FINRasti-Jyry (341)+22:13Kaija Rantoja40:34
204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+22:15Eeva-Maria Fränti41:12
205NORNTNUI 2 (70)+22:16Thea Dyrkorn36:17
206FINIF Minken (534)+22:24Gun Strandvall44:28
207FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+22:26Juliaana Näsi43:58
208FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+22:26Rosa Manner39:34
209FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+22:26Emmi Markki41:43
210FINHauhon Sisu (543)+22:29Marjut Rolig39:55
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+22:30Mari Puhakka-Asikainen41:06
212FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+22:31Emmi Kärnä42:51
213FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+22:33Paula Widgren45:22
214FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+22:37Elisa Reijonen42:00
215SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+22:40Emelie Walheim38:54
216FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+22:40Kati Savinainen38:14
217FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+22:43Iida Heinäaro41:31
218RUSNord West 2 (160)+22:46Anastasia Pesegova44:07
219NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+22:51Kjersti Adela Westin40:38
220SUIO-Motion (327)+22:54Marianne Senn46:41
221FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+22:56Ida-Maria Otonkorpi36:27
222SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+22:57Tilda Andersson44:03
223SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+23:05Lisa Johansson38:41
224NORFrol IL (204)+23:21Randi Johanne Skjerve49:41
225FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+23:29Sari Koskinen39:43
226FINIisalmen Visa (366)+23:34Iida-Liisa Kuokka37:18
227FINHiiltomiehet (167)+23:50Hetta Niemelä43:00
228SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+23:53Johanna Gustås41:21
229RUSVesta (474)+23:53Vasilisa Baranova41:23
230FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+23:55Elli Luoma44:19
231SWEAttunda OK (212)+24:00Laura DAngelo40:57
232FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+24:03Mirka Haataja39:56
233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+24:04Kaisa Mäntylä38:42
234SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+24:05Julia Näslund38:41
235SWEUmeå OK (186)+24:06Ester Laudon40:12
236FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+24:08Linda Junnikkala42:33
237SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+24:09Katrin Hallsten36:49
238FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+24:12Anu Pikkarainen43:38
239SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+24:12Alice Axelsson39:53
240LATOK Meridians (154)+24:14Kristine Brunere45:08
241NORFana IL (1721)+24:15Kristine Bog Vikane38:30
242FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+24:23Sanna Multala43:18
243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+24:25Lilia Karttunen43:49
244FINLynx 3 (130)+24:26Siiri Viskari47:55
245SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+24:36Anna Brodin40:36
246NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+24:39Isa Heggedal40:31
247FINNavi (170)+24:40Sanni Marttinen40:19
248SUIOLV Zug (301)+24:43Andrea Grüniger43:47
249FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+24:45Anu Markkola45:28
250FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+25:09Viivi Vesterinen51:13
251FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+25:13Marianne Eskola45:15
252FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+25:13Annukka Hanhijärvi44:19
253FINKoovee 5 (297)+25:27Idaliina Kuusisto42:21
254CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+25:30Lucie Korpasova39:53
255FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+25:32Tuuli Lehtimäki47:17
256FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+25:33Anu Vainionpää46:22
257FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+25:42Leena-Maija Kriktilä45:50
258SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+25:43Rahel Moser47:09
259FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+26:17Päivi Leppäsalmi39:54
260FINKoovee 6 (544)+26:20Elina Svilpe41:11
261SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+26:21Lotten Sandén39:44
262FINRasti 88 (365)+26:28Riikka Velema41:44
263FINLahden Taimi (184)+26:32Heidi Perchtold44:44
264FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+27:06Terttu Lahtinen45:44
265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+27:23Anu Kovanen41:47
266SWEGävle OK (271)+27:29Elisabet Enmark44:45
267FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+27:29Marika Savukoski45:01
268RUSDeaf russian team (392)+27:30Sofya Sokolova47:37
269FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+27:31Pinja Jutila38:24
270RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+27:33Anna Gorbatenkova45:21
271FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+27:37Heini Niva48:19
272FINRasti-Lukko (155)+27:39Ilona Lohtander40:29
273RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+27:40Inga Oblap41:22
274SWETibro OK (627)+27:42Ella Johansson42:36
275FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+27:44Venla Kääriä46:57
276FINRasti-Nokia (354)+27:44Kiia Isokallio41:28
277FINOK77 3 (268)+27:47Jenny Ray43:27
278FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+27:47Liinu Tiainen45:28
279SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+27:49Lotta Sundblad43:31
280LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+27:50Elizabete Vimba42:46
281SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+27:51Frida Karlsson43:32
282FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+27:54Riikka Mäkinen48:03
283NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+27:56Stella Holmboe42:59
284FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+27:57Emilia Melender43:15
285FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+27:58Mari Sirén-Koskinen47:05
286FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+28:03Maria Salmi42:29
287RUSNord West 4 (403)+28:08Veronika Raeva47:27
288FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+28:09Kristiina Välimaa45:11
289FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+28:11Vilmalotta Silvonen39:26
290SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+28:12Lovisa Hambäck38:22
291LTUOK Fortuna (113)+28:14Inga Zvinyte40:34
292FINPihkaniskat (220)+28:18Laura Ryynänen43:59
293FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+28:29Anna-Kaisa Montonen47:20
294FINOulun Tarmo (971)+28:30Marjo Paavola46:16
295RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+28:30Tatiana Tiuleneva46:00
296FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+28:33Erika Niininen40:05
297FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+28:33Pauliina Pohja42:19
298NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+28:34Marianne Njåstein41:57
299FINAumot (1539)+28:38Jeannette Aumo39:34
300SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+28:41Sara Möller39:26
301FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+28:47Henna Hirvonen50:06
302FINLapin Veikot (272)+28:48Laura Toivanen45:40
303FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+28:50Oona Kaikkonen44:50
304RUSLeader PTZ (244)+28:56Galina Roi44:16
305FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+28:58Marjut Lintunen41:31
306SUIOLV Baselland (127)+28:59Saskia Grieder42:09
307RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+29:03Ekaterina Sushko44:38
308SWEVäxjö OK (116)+29:09Maja Porle42:07
309FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+29:14Miia Pakkala43:43
310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+29:15Pirkko Ekdahl44:32
311FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+29:17Henna Saari44:49
312FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+29:18Sini Pekkala42:41
313FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+29:25Helmi Pitkänen40:20
314SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+29:25Carina Svensson37:47
315FINMS Parma 6 (398)+29:26Essi Valtonen46:47
316FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+29:29Taina Itkonen51:35
317GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+29:31Georgia Jones50:24
318SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+29:33Amelie Rajan41:24
319FINOK Trian 6 (592)+29:34Emmi Hasu44:51
320SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+29:35Elin Berg38:50
321FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+29:38Emma Puustinen48:30
322FINRasti-Vihti (521)+29:41Suvi Moisander44:50
323FINMS Parma 5 (379)+29:45Elisa Pirilä46:32
324FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+29:46Sanna Tervakangas42:11
325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+29:54Hanna Lankinen42:19
326FINBailamama 2 (382)+30:05Maija Vehmas48:51
327FINMalax IF (633)+30:19Emma Holmback49:04
328FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+30:38Anne Pelto-Huikko42:02
329NORNTNUI 4 (213)+30:39Marte Hoffhagen43:23
330FINIF Brahe (343)+30:42Elina Laakkonen44:12
331FINNastolan Terä (342)+30:43Anu Vesisenaho44:59
332NORHeming Orientering (554)+30:57Hannah Syrdal Öen47:01
333SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+30:57Marie Högstrand47:16
334FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+31:00Mervi Pötry46:39
335FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+31:03Alina Siivonen50:08
336FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+31:07Jenni Aittokallio44:56
337NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+31:14Netta Bar-Nathan37:52
338FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+31:18Saara Yli-Hietanen49:03
339FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+31:19Essi Vilpo50:00
340NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+31:20Hilde Storlökken46:19
341RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+31:21Anastasia Filimonova51:35
342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+31:22Leena Tani44:41
343FINMS Parma 8 (850)+31:23Reeta Rantanen45:08
344SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+31:25Liene Malniece43:32
345FINOK Trian 3 (290)+31:29Niina Juva47:18
346NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+31:32Carmen Dirro45:12
347FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+31:33Pinja Kavakko48:34
348POLOK!Sport (231)+31:34Martyna Miskiewicz50:48
349FINHuhta (493)+31:35Laura Huhta45:54
350FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+31:35Eveliina Syrjälä51:19
351NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+31:38Julie Eikeland50:10
352FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+31:39Jenna-Maria Nivala42:03
353RUSOmega 2 (269)+31:44Anna Chumovatova50:21
354LATIK Auseklis (266)+31:46Kristine Berke41:00
355FINSomeron Esa (209)+31:51Miia Juote48:47
356ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+31:53Ruth Aava40:10
357SWEJärfälla OK (561)+31:58Sofia Edvardsson45:08
358FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+31:58Petra Karimies51:12
359FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+31:58Tiina Anttila42:52
360FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+32:04Jenna Lehtinen47:32
361FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+32:15Kirsi Saarikko49:20
362FINSiilin Rasti (319)+32:17Emmi Oksanen44:43
363FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+32:17Annastiina Junnila48:11
364FINOK Botnia (264)+32:28Kati Nynäs49:14
365RUSO-girls (246)+32:44Natalia Olshina48:19
366FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+32:51Helena Havia-Kinnala44:48
367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+33:02Katariina Sallila40:31
368FINKoovee 4 (121)+33:05Elo Saue35:01
369SWEVästerås SOK (133)+33:11Kristina Lindgren43:12
370SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+33:13Emma Isacsson50:06
371FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+33:19Elisa Murtola41:06
372FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+33:23Katri Hurskainen52:39
373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+33:27Kirsi Koivuniemi37:47
374FINLiperin Taimi (758)+33:31Liisa Muukkonen43:10
375FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+33:34Vilja Peltoniemi50:34
376FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+33:34Tessa Moisio41:22
377SWESkellefteå OK (584)+34:35Linn Wennberg45:32
378FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+34:53Mona Pökälä46:37
379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+34:53Sara Jonasson45:48
380SWEOK Djerf (721)+34:53Elin Lindblad41:54
381SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+34:56Moa Hjorth38:07
382BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+35:07Dashka Solodkina-Debut49:04
383FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+35:09Tiia Parkkinen53:32
384FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+35:11Katja Kaario48:52
385FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+35:12Johanna Kauppinen51:01
386FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+35:12Julia Väliheikki42:17
387FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+35:14Tanja Kalari49:23
388FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+35:16Riitta Karttila45:14
389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+35:17Johanna Palo44:17
390FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+35:17Tuula Sani43:28
391FINSummamutikka (1596)+35:20Meri Huhtanen46:23
392FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+35:22Mette Soini49:16
393FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+35:24Emmi Helle41:20
394LATOZONS OK (375)+35:24Kristine Veita42:48
395ESTOK Vöru (288)+35:34Epp Voitka56:46
396FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+35:35Anniina Simonen51:53
397DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+35:35Agnete Horup55:24
398FINPargas IF 3 (886)+35:39Dina Alexandersson40:40
399FINB-Tiimi (527)+35:46Ilona Leppänen53:21
400FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+35:48Tuija Mäkinen49:02
401LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+35:50Tina Spektore49:24
402SWEGotlands OF (443)+35:51Frida Ansin44:45
403FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+35:58Henna Pisto46:14
404FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+36:00Mira Tuononen50:44
405FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+36:03Niina Kesälä46:50
406SWEWaxholms OK (583)+36:05Sofia Sundin47:41
407ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+36:09Mare Parve47:16
408SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+36:10Camilla Kruse54:36
409FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+36:12Elina Savolainen54:55
410FINSienestäjät (542)+36:13Susanna Valkonen45:52
411FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+36:14Saima Lehtinen44:37
412FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+36:16Noora Kurri54:00
413FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+36:17Emilia Laitinen46:38
414FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+36:27Sabrina Meriheinä42:38
415FINRasti E4 (415)+36:30Riikka Hytönen53:12
416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+36:31Kaija Kekäläinen44:25
417SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+36:33Henny Samuelsson48:32
418SWEOK Denseln (91)+36:38Susanne Karlsson47:34
419LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+36:40Agita Marena48:31
420FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+36:41Maija Goman48:13
421ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+36:41Laura Carluccio46:20
422RUSNord West 5 (639)+36:47Ekaterina Guseva48:34
423FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+36:48Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen44:20
424FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+36:53Elina Hämäläinen50:11
425ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+36:53Merle Rohtla57:56
426FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+36:54Marikki Juntunen46:03
427FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+36:59Jutta Koivunen45:24
428FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+37:00Suvi Pajunen38:19
429RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+37:10Alla Sviatkina55:18
430FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+37:11Venla Mäkelä51:01
431FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+37:12Saara Kaario48:37
432FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+37:15Pigga Pakkala47:32
433FINOK Trian 2 (156)+37:16Venla Silvennoinen49:25
434FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+37:17Taija Heinonen46:07
435SWETäby OK 2 (360)+37:18Matilda Skuncke47:58
436LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+37:22Guna Briza46:25
437FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+37:24Teija Uitto51:28
438FINOK Trian 10 (599)+37:26Tuula Lallo46:18
439FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+37:27Emma Sippo43:45
440FINIK Falken (387)+37:28Mia Jansson51:28
441FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+37:29Milla Lotvonen44:32
442FINHihhulit (745)+37:30Elina Saari52:49
443FINKunnon mammat (511)+37:33Liisa Lattu53:07
444SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+37:43Sarah Magnusson45:01
445LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+37:44Dina Palsa48:27
446FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+37:50Anni Huuha53:55
447ESTSK Mercury (500)+37:51Heidi Prits58:58
448FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+37:52Heidi Launistola48:50
449FINMS Parma 10 (657)+37:54Katariina Vapola52:11
450FINLammin Säkiä (324)+37:54Riikka Huostila51:36
451LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+37:55Una Undine Dzerve45:11
452FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+37:57Kaisa Valtanen49:34
453FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+37:58Katri Mattsson43:20
454FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+38:02Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski51:40
455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+38:02Annu Tyyskänen42:06
456FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+38:06Nina Paananen54:16
457FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+38:06Sari Nieminen48:01
458FINIK Örnen (645)+38:11Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen44:58
459FINMaarian Mahti (465)+38:17Nelly Sopanen44:24
460FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+38:22Meri Fingerroos45:59
461FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+38:24Heta Haunia39:15
462LATAluksne (429)+38:24Agnese Jaunmuktane48:29
463FINKirisiskot (1130)+38:35Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju49:25
464FINPellon Ponsi (385)+38:39Noora Pääkkölä55:48
465FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+38:41Tanja Nyholm47:17
466FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+38:42Terhi Kujala54:05
467FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+38:52Noora Räisänen52:57
468FINTyäret (881)+38:52Jenni Myllykoski50:29
469RUSUltra (716)+38:52Viktoria Shumskaja50:36
470FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+38:53Päivi Einonen45:59
471NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+38:54Karoline Torö46:50
472FINSärkän putet (764)+38:56Saara Särkkä52:24
473FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+39:00Susanna Suokko53:17
474FINIF Femman 2 (330)+39:08Sabina Bäck46:41
475FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+39:09Hanna Laakso50:39
476FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+39:12Nella Leppänen47:02
477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+39:15Essi Roininen46:27
478SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+39:17Elise Rognsvåg43:11
479FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+39:32Sisko Anttila50:12
480RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+39:34Viktoria Fershalova46:49
481FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+39:35Saara Nieminen50:41
482FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+39:43Laura Jakobsson48:12
483FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+39:47Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä48:13
484RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+39:48Aliona Naumenko40:25
485SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+39:53Tilda Andersson48:35
486FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+40:05Sanna Mutikainen55:22
487FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+40:07Sanna Valkonen46:10
488FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+40:07Eeva Peltola48:50
489FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+40:10Malin Stenbacka48:32
490LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+40:10Vija Siltere52:45
491SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+40:10Monica Boman53:57
492FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+40:12Marika Laine48:03
493FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+40:12Paula Hartman44:41
494SWEFK Göingarna (434)+40:15Tuva Selin47:23
495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+40:15Anni Rajala45:43
496FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+40:15Anniina Heikkinen47:44
497NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+40:15Monica Hägstad51:01
498FINHEHKU (1023)+40:27Emma Kivilaakso45:18
499FINLynx 7 (1286)+40:28Annariitta Kottonen46:38
500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+40:30Elli Salonen47:58
501FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+40:41Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala47:38
502FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+40:43Terttu Kujala47:52
503FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+40:46Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki47:53
504FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+40:49Seija Nelimarkka48:34
505FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+40:50Teija Sikkilä53:31
506FINIin Yritys (217)+40:51Marjut Kiuttu47:16
507FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+41:08Mervi Luurila53:26
508NORModum OL (361)+41:09Hege Mårtensson54:29
509FINOK Trian 4 (440)+41:10Kristiina Martikainen50:14
510FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+41:11Riikka Ahoniemi52:00
511FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+41:12Anu Torri-Haikka51:17
512FINOK Raseborg (171)+41:16Citha Dahl55:29
513FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+41:19Elsa Peltonen48:50
514FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+41:20Niina Christensen46:17
515RUSNord West 3 (216)+41:29Ekaterina Ulyanova41:21
516FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+41:35Jutta Nurminen40:10
517FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+41:40Sara Tuomaala43:02
518FINIK Falken 2 (684)+41:42Yvonne Backman45:22
519FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+41:47Liisa Turkkila44:19
520FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+41:48Marja Räsänen45:45
521FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+41:50Eeva Rautanen44:49
522ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+42:16Anete Saar50:30
523FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+42:26Niina Frölid49:46
524FINPerhon Kiri (486)+42:31Minna Hotakainen49:39
525FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+42:35Jaana Heikkinen58:20
526FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+42:35Maire Kosamo50:44
527FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+42:36Päivi Rintala47:21
528FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+42:41Johanna Halla - Aho49:43
529POLWKS SLASK (299)+42:41Agata Majasow1:01:22
530FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+42:43Sinikka Illaru1:02:03
531RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+42:45Irina Andreichuk48:17
532SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+42:45Julia Berg57:38
533NORIF Sturla (445)+42:49Ingeborg Kvarme44:11
534FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+42:53Aikku Lithovius54:02
535FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+42:54Liisa Forsman49:53
536RUSO-girls 2 (643)+42:55Vera Molchanova44:11
537FINIF Femman 3 (523)+43:00Annika Strandberg50:05
538FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+43:00Airi Sipponen53:11
539FINTYKS Orto (896)+43:02Johanna Syvänen58:12
540FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+43:04Maija Kinni46:08
541FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+43:04Kirsi Prihti55:28
542FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+43:05Essi Multala47:32
543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+43:07Pauliina Nurmo45:21
544FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+43:07Suvi Antila49:17
545FINKoovee 9 (860)+43:09Iiris Yliaho50:31
546FINNummelan Salamat (600)+43:10Kirsi Kujanpää52:19
547NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+43:12Sara Nyström Olsen41:30
548FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+43:13Mervi NIvukoski51:35
549SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+43:13Kajsa Ljungberg54:40
550FINSporttimimmit (540)+43:14Kaisa Koivuranta48:02
551FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+43:16Milla Lötjönen50:57
552FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+43:22Minna Nuuttila51:33
553FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+43:24Anna Annila42:52
554FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+43:29Elisabeth Koskialho58:36
555FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+43:48Laura Mattila44:53
556FINSavon Suunta (568)+43:54Iisa Lehtiniemi52:09
557FINRastiketut (348)+43:56Tanja Mäntylä41:25
558FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+43:56Jonna Lindstedt44:26
559FINValkealan Kajo (635)+43:59Marianne Munne57:14
560LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+44:01Alida Abola45:47
561FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+44:04Minna Saarilaakso51:57
562FINÅkermarcks (489)+44:05Victoria Åkermarck52:49
563FINTeam TUOLI (459)+44:20Saanamari Rosenberg51:20
564FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+44:22Anna Fröding51:33
565ESTRakvere OK (425)+44:22Marta Olvet52:05
566FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+44:23Liina Viitasaari48:30
567FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+44:23Silja Annila51:31
568FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+44:25Aino Mäkelä41:57
569FINIK Kronan (334)+44:26Rosa Myrskog43:40
570FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+44:29Mari Kerkola48:49
571FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+44:32Venla Neuvonen42:14
572FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+44:35Roosa Toivo45:03
573LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+44:40Inga Lismane44:53
574FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+44:44Henna Virkkala53:29
575FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+44:47Sanna Carlsson44:55
576FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+44:49Eeva Pekanheimo50:09
577SWERånäs OK (656)+44:49Elisabeth Hedlöf46:56
578FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+44:50Fanni Määttälä52:36
579FINAskelpiste (1664)+44:58Janna Lehtomäki1:00:40
580FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+45:02Noora Arantola57:24
581FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+45:04Sanna Niemi56:08
582FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+45:05Essi Lappi53:56
583FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+45:07Liina Laitamäki57:08
584FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+45:10Tuija Järvinen57:44
585ESTOK TON (399)+45:16Mare Niitsoo54:04
586ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+45:18Ave Kranberg58:05
587FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+45:21Anni Palander55:32
588FINMS Parma 7 (424)+45:23Heidi Suuronen46:22
589HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+45:25Monika Tokaji42:30
590FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+45:25Eveliina Lohikainen44:27
591FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+45:34Satu Nyholm48:10
592FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+45:39Päivi Virekunnas49:37
593FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+45:40Virve Savolainen59:09
594FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+45:40Marja-Riitta Holmberg59:49
595FINTuplasiskot (315)+45:43Raili Hokajärvi49:37
596FINOulun Valppaat (499)+45:46Elina Marjakangas58:23
597FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+45:56Ulla Mänttäri59:31
598NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+45:57Ann Karin Tjörhom50:47
599FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+45:57Doris Väisänen51:57
600FINKarsu.fi (869)+45:58Leena Väistö58:39
601FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+46:02Pia-Riitta Marjala47:53
602FINFTA 2 (1583)+46:05Viivi Neva50:50
603FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+46:09Teija Aaltonen49:44
604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+46:12Hennariikka Lonka46:23
605RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+46:16Zhanna Kulbachko59:20
606FINPanssariprikaati (791)+46:16Hanna Siikilä58:37
607FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+46:18Netta Leppänen50:49
608FINHuipputiimi (779)+46:26Noora Linnasalo-Aho54:14
609FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+46:27Venla-Lyydia Raivio51:02
610FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+46:29Emma Ylä-Oijala48:48
611FINSolf IK (555)+46:30Linda Svahn50:47
612FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+46:45Aino Sihvola57:42
613FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+46:46Emmi Latvala59:31
614LATSiguldas Takas (553)+46:46Ilze Lukina58:40
615FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+46:48Tuija Kilpeläinen49:31
616FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+46:49Paula Partanen48:08
617FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+46:54Eija Hauhia56:48
618FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+46:55Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:00:22
619FINLinnunmaa (699)+46:56Eeva Punta57:15
620RUSOmega 3 (326)+46:58Mariya Yashchenko54:48
621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+47:00Helena Liuha48:47
622FINKoovee 7 (749)+47:05Maiju Huttunen1:05:10
623FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+47:06Marianne Nikkola48:24
624FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+47:07Helena Hakala45:55
625FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+47:13Mette Palokangas48:05
626FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+47:21Piritta Jetsu48:47
627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+47:27Kiia Jokela47:42
628FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+47:31Jatta Näkkilä58:48
629FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+47:35Anja Koski49:40
630FINMS Parma 11 (962)+47:36Sonja Eura55:17
631LATBrice Vecenes (421)+47:42Marita Johansena50:57
632FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+47:54Milla Aaltonen1:01:28
633FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+47:57Laura Airaksinen48:57
634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+48:05Taina Häyhä54:13
635FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+48:05Mari Laurinen47:24
636FINKoovee 10 (1116)+48:09Lotta Varjola56:01
637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+48:22Kati Roos56:23
638FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+48:23Laura Koivusalo49:43
639FINRasti 88 2 (479)+48:23Laura Korpela50:31
640FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+48:24Heli Harjuhaahto52:45
641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+48:26Erika Uotila47:30
642FINViileät venlat (767)+48:26Pieta Peltomaa50:59
643LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+48:29Kristina Ece55:39
644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+48:29Oona Tonder45:05
645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+48:30Carita Espo45:05
646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+48:30Nina Simosas45:55
647FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+48:38Raili Turunen56:14
648FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+48:39Maarit Harju55:28
649FINLaihian Luja (261)+48:41Iiris Karppi42:33
650FINKilpakonnat (616)+48:42Sirpa Malmström52:23
651FINBeach Girls (504)+48:43Tiina Halmesmäki59:56
652FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+48:48Päivi Hautala51:32
653FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+48:50Teija Heiskanen42:41
654FINSuunta Jurva (690)+48:51Heidi Korpela-Kamila49:22
655FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+48:52Eveliina Turunen53:50
656FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+48:52Tellervo Ranto52:26
657FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+48:53Lilian Björndahl49:59
658FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+48:55Iida-Maria Tuomainen48:18
659NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+48:55Dina Torgersen44:10
660FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+49:10Päivi Pasanen55:02
661FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+49:11Aada Kotiranta53:50
662FINPummin Suunta (1150)+49:12Liisa Kerttula1:01:01
663FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+49:14Satu Salomaa53:39
664FINTerästarpojat (714)+49:18Kirsi Järvinen1:04:52
665FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+49:19Päivi Lahtinen50:34
666FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+49:19Hellevi Laitinen55:57
667FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+49:21Kati Laakso53:13
668FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+49:22Liisa Gretschel53:07
669FINLamkazing (968)+49:22Anniina Breilin47:40
670FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+49:23Sanna Villikka46:28
671FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+49:29Heidi Haapasalo55:17
672FINMulon Mantat (844)+49:37Nina Hirvonen47:25
673RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+49:41Ekaterina Kunina56:24
674FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+49:47Emmi Laapas51:10
675FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+49:50Tiina Jukkola58:46
676FINOK Trian 8 (457)+49:53Kirsi Lintula50:23
677FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+50:01Maria Kurhinen55:43
678FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+50:10Anni Nuuttila58:05
679FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+50:13Anne Pakarinen57:09
680FINRastihukat (1617)+50:14Eeva Jokinen49:39
681FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+50:16Auli Airila56:24
682FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+50:16Suvi Satama58:35
683FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+50:17Lotta Sandroos47:33
684FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+50:19Taru Nieminen51:57
685FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+50:23Heidi Saarinen1:00:48
686FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+50:23Salla Riikonen48:13
687FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+50:24Veera Parkkinen59:57
688FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+50:24Sara Rinne56:26
689FINGallupkärki (676)+50:26Elina Silvan58:09
690FINSuunta 2000 (456)+50:26Anni Oikarinen51:50
691FINPässinpökkimät (717)+50:28Virpi Lehtinen56:08
692SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+50:35Kajsa Axin50:55
693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+50:47Aila Härkönen1:07:21
694FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+50:49Nina Rosenblad48:22
695FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+50:52Erika Reijonen56:28
696GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+50:52Cath Williams54:37
697SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+50:53Bellander Emma50:54
698FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+50:54Sanna Timonen1:00:01
699FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+50:55Mikaela Creutz51:58
700FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+50:56Saila Kainulainen47:50
701FINMissMä Oon (935)+50:56Mirva Paavola58:43
702FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+51:00Heli Laine50:04
703FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+51:00Anneli Lintukangas1:01:50
704FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+51:02Siiri Oikarainen51:22
705FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+51:06Heidi Fontell54:17
706FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+51:12Leena Kauranen51:53
707FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+51:12Nea Mikkola1:00:14
708FINHuitojat (1199)+51:16Anna Mäki55:03
709FINEpilän Esa (641)+51:18Merja Toivonen52:46
710FINTiRiElLo (775)+51:18Tiina Laakso55:18
711FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+51:20Salla Koivumaa54:31
712FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+51:23Maria Rajala55:10
713FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+51:26Noora Hirvikallio55:09
714FINLapin Sudet (632)+51:27Pirjo Väänänen53:41
715FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+51:28Marita Kokkila52:07
716FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+51:29Tiina Mäki-Panula1:00:16
717FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+51:30Aura Aalto57:20
718FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+51:31Suvi Jokipii49:28
719FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+51:31Emmi Hiltunen49:32
720FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+51:31Elvi Jauho57:39
721FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+51:33Outi Hyppölä54:31
722FINNavi 5 (1008)+51:34Hanne Haapiainen1:00:31
723FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+51:36Marika Liikola46:29
724FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+51:37Eija Rantanen59:22
725FINTeam RANE (776)+51:38Enni Lehtonen51:32
726FINRento (265)+51:40Anne Immanen59:26
727FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+51:42Elisa Korpi55:46
728FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+51:43Minna-Maija Sillanpää55:29
729FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+51:43Anne Järvinen48:32
730FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+51:44Kirsi Salonen59:43
731FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+51:45Helena Saarimäki56:04
732FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+51:46Peppi Salonen58:56
733RUSLytkarino (233)+51:46Anna Rusakova50:18
734FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+51:48Päivi Kauppila59:45
735ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+51:49Reet Johanson55:12
736FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+51:52Maria Ruutiainen52:00
737FINRaKiNa (610)+51:56Jenni Jalava52:34
738FINOK77 9 (796)+51:56Michaela Weiss56:52
739FINKaakon Rasti (847)+51:58Riitta Ojala48:35
740ESTJOKA (332)+52:01Rita Ojala52:59
741FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+52:02Erja Rahkola52:56
742FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+52:03Eija Ala-Savikota59:51
743FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+52:03Maritta Nurmi51:25
744FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+52:05Sari Vepsäläinen55:03
745FINDentina (1365)+52:10Heidi Saari59:59
746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+52:16Katariina Kalenius52:41
747FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+52:16Suvi Tuhkanen51:59
748FINOK Trian 5 (765)+52:16Ulrica Holmgren53:21
749FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+52:20Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen52:53
750FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+52:24Hanna Pitkänen1:01:26
751FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+52:27Henna Ranta1:04:07
752FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+52:28Jaana Marjoniemi54:58
753FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+52:30Tuija Tyynelä54:24
754FINRasti-Perniö (509)+52:32Paula Saari1:04:48
755FINSitowise (1099)+52:34Laura Poskiparta55:42
756FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+52:35Kaisa Pietilä57:30
757UKRSever (693)+52:36Polina Kotlyar51:57
758FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+52:39Anette Hall1:04:06
759FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+52:43Elina Halla-aho52:49
760FINSeNaatti (963)+52:44Noora Vuorinen59:57
761FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+52:47Anne Mänty50:26
762FINLyylit (1019)+52:49Salla Viljanen53:05
763FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+52:53Kaija Korhonen1:10:03
764FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+52:55Mervi Juntunen1:01:03
765FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+52:56Varpu Juntunen53:01
766FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+52:58Eveliina Lindgren53:14
767FINTeam Hame (902)+52:59Elina Mattila57:22
768FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+53:00Heidi Passila1:02:08
769FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+53:00Wilhelmiina Nyman1:05:24
770FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+53:08Hanna Paronen58:07
771FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+53:15Mervi Salo58:39
772FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+53:16Emmi Diaz45:22
773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+53:16Salla Vanhatalo46:53
774FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+53:17Mari Autio54:42
775FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+53:18Anastasia Peshikova53:17
776FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+53:22Minna Lemberg1:01:24
777FINNostars (674)+53:24Merja Huikko55:03
778FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+53:25Satu Meriluoto51:29
779FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+53:27Anu Säilynoja57:41
780FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+53:28Marja Saramäki1:05:36
781FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+53:31Liisa Haapakoski1:00:45
782FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+53:31Virve Väisänen58:31
783FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+53:31Merja Säynäjäaho52:15
784FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+53:33Anna Uronen58:26
785FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+53:33Eeva Härkönen49:13
786RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+53:33Elena Vetrova53:34
787LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+53:37Anna Ornina1:02:53
788FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+53:39Reetta Heiskanen43:15
789FINOK77 5 (741)+53:39Ann Lindholm51:26
790FINSalamaSiskot (782)+53:40Anu Männistö55:01
791FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+53:43Venla Liljeström57:32
792FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+53:44Maarit Kinnunen1:01:26
793FINKuumat kissat (1036)+53:45Annukka Takanen1:00:41
794FINLynx 6 (612)+53:49Annukka Sukselainen52:31
795FINKoovee 8 (818)+54:07Heli Annila56:41
796FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+54:08Krista Laine52:28
797FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+54:09Riitta Laatikainen1:01:47
798FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+54:10Irma Laakkio1:02:58
799FINJaakon kullat (1519)+54:11Susanna Kauppinen53:56
800FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+54:13Emmi Nissinen51:30
801FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+54:15Tuire Pöyhiä56:04
802FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+54:19Jaana Eronen52:24
803FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+54:21Tara Lammi54:01
804FINMatrix (1196)+54:36Liisa Rihko-Struckmann52:14
805FINHernemäen Porina (275)+54:43Anniina Silvennoinen1:07:45
806FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+54:44Hilkka Lankia55:28
807FINKaHJoS (708)+54:45Hanna Saarinen54:43
808FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+54:46Satu Tammela-Salopelto59:23
809FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+54:46Marianna Kupias56:04
810FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+54:46Nina Taipale52:10
811FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+54:47Eija Raimovaara46:41
812FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+54:52Riikka Koskinen52:10
813FINMusta Neliö (799)+54:52Johanna Laimio59:03
814FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+54:53Sinikka Kukkola49:28
815FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+54:53Jessica Kuntola51:12
816FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+54:59Susanna Kiintola53:41
817FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+55:01Suvi Himanka55:29
818FINRamboll Finland (1326)+55:01Sanna Hämäläinen53:35
819FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+55:03Anna Hankela52:48
820FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+55:04Kirsi Vuomajoki51:01
821SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+55:10Nina Ivers48:07
822FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+55:11Maria Erina42:20
823FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+55:13Ida Sundqvist45:28
824FINNitrokarhu (868)+55:14Minna Koivula47:10
825FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+55:16Iida Lähteenmäki55:24
826NORÖstmarka OK (517)+55:18Helena Granberg1:12:24
827FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+55:20Tuuli Tolkkinen1:07:24
828SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+55:21Ebba Westerberg45:46
829FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+55:24Milja Kiuru59:51
830SWEValbo AIF (615)+55:33Linnea Persson49:43
831FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+55:34Sinikka Ikonen1:01:39
832FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+55:36Eija Kutinlahti41:22
833FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+55:37Virén Elina42:28
834FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+55:40Anni Mäkelä56:35
835FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+55:53Anneli Laine54:33
836FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+55:54Liisa Leppävirta54:49
837FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+55:54Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen59:57
838FINBetonireidet (973)+55:57Nea Kujala56:03
839NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+55:58Kari Pedersen51:20
840FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+55:58Anna Härö55:56
841FINTarpian Suunta (687)+56:01Tuija Olli56:16
842FINTunkiomadot (752)+56:03Eeva Lähdeaho55:03
843FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+56:05Pirjo Viitala54:16
844FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+56:15Hannele Lammi1:00:54
845FINLäpilyönti (1556)+56:16Maria Viisanen1:04:28
846FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+56:18Mummi Väli-Klemelä56:05
847SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+56:19Monika Persson1:07:03
848FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+56:19Christina Lönnberg51:33
849SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+56:21Anna Wolgast59:53
850FINTeam Rantala (917)+56:21Maj-Lis Rantala47:28
851FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+56:23Outi Borgenström50:40
852FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+56:24Sisko Taanila55:59
853SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+56:25Cecilia Cöster1:04:22
854FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+56:26Terhi Lehtinen1:01:46
855FINIisu (882)+56:26Jutta Pulkkinen54:47
856FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+56:30Oona Kylmälä1:04:09
857LATTAKA TOK (380)+56:41Inese Midrijane1:02:03
858FINSK Business Ladies (573)+56:43Elisa Kela59:54
859FINTurun NMKY (574)+56:44Blair Rajamaki56:19
860FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+56:44Roosa Riikola58:44
861FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+56:45Karoliina Salminen53:01
862FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+57:01Maikki Laukkanen1:00:03
863FINKorpisoturit (950)+57:02Merja Leväjärvi57:18
864FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+57:04Olivia Lehtonen55:57
865FINRasti E4 2 (970)+57:06Anneli Jämsen55:13
866FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+57:14Merja Lötjönen50:12
867FINSupervenlat (1194)+57:16Sari Siikasalmi55:06
868FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+57:22Evastina Tikkala53:53
869FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+57:23Crista Toivola1:04:54
870FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+57:24Niina Rantala1:04:35
871FINSuunnaton Into (571)+57:24Maria Heikkilä52:06
872FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+57:25Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen1:04:16
873ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+57:27Anu Kilki59:11
874FINKohta Kartalla (982)+57:30Merja Hopeaharju1:01:32
875FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+57:33Suvi Ahlajärvi1:02:46
876FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+57:36Minna Närhi54:05
877FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+57:38Kirsti Jussila1:01:38
878FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+57:41Tiia Vesala56:33
879FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+57:43Katri Färm1:02:13
880FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+58:00Minna Lattunen58:43
881FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+58:01Iida Nummela50:22
882FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+58:02Lotta Välkki48:21
883FINNavi 7 (989)+58:06Tuula Penttinen1:04:09
884FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+58:14Tea Lindström1:06:25
885FINOK77 6 (771)+58:15Henna Salminen56:48
886FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+58:20Sini Hurri1:05:48
887FINAjokoirat (842)+58:24Hanna-Riitta Rissanen51:05
888FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+58:24Anne Soramäki58:06
889SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+58:26Ebba Karlsson1:03:56
890FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+58:26Seija Kalteenmäki52:48
891FINMS VETA (1629)+58:28Veera Lepo57:19
892SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+58:30Anne-Marie Karlsson1:00:14
893FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+58:31Sirkku Juntunen48:51
894FINPaha Rasti (1133)+58:32Malin Moisio55:34
895FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+58:32Lea Smolander59:24
896FINESOn seniorit (895)+58:34Katri Tolkki1:03:53
897FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+58:35Saara Ohtonen55:30
898FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+58:38Veera Korpi57:22
899FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+58:39Tuuli Väkeväinen52:14
900FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+58:43Maarit Nummikoski58:52
901ESTOK West (667)+58:47Gerli Jõgeva56:11
902FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+58:47Tiina Riikonen54:39
903SWESkogslöparna (441)+58:52Evelina Söderlund57:58
904FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+58:52Tarja Kankaanpää48:49
905FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+58:52Arja Pulkkinen58:20
906FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+58:54Aino Lehmusaho55:33
907FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+58:59Anna Pullinen55:18
908FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+59:04Juulia Puro1:06:48
909FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+59:18Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa)1:00:15
910FINIisu 2 (1156)+59:21Anna Kallunki59:31
911FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+59:23Kaisa Hietala1:03:13
912FINSkipoLikat (1535)+59:24Camilla Maikola1:01:23
913FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+59:24Katariina Kivioja56:05
914FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+59:33Arja Lehtinen54:05
915FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+59:34Maria Mäkelä58:23
916FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+59:40Anu Humisto1:02:55
917FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+59:44Riitta Mähönen1:02:06
918FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+59:46Jaana Hirvi54:42
919FINKompassikimmat (787)+59:49Hanna Kannisto59:59
920FINNopsajalat (1473)+59:54Hanna Chorell56:11
921FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+59:58Hanna-Mari Jauhonen1:04:11
922FINFasaanipaistit (957)+59:59Saija Aalto1:01:13
923FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+1:00:00Minna Raudasoja50:03
924FINTema Jano (1245)+1:00:02Mira Schrowe1:03:24
925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:00:03Liisa Kontturi53:37
926FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:00:04Tuovi Hahto59:41
927FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:00:06Maarit Kerkkonen55:46
928FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:00:06Anna Hankimaa57:53
929FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:00:08Kati Rajala56:18
930FINMS Parma 12 (725)+1:00:09Kerttu Tuomisto1:03:21
931FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:00:10Eija Laukka1:01:03
932FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:00:10Kaisa Poutanen50:24
933FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:00:14Anu Lempinen57:30
934FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:00:16Milja Lusila49:25
935SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:00:19Cornelia Coolen55:31
936FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:00:21Helmi Hirvikoski52:43
937FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:00:25Inker-Anni Pirttilä52:15
938FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:00:29Marjo Ilonen51:00
939FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:00:42Pinja Rantama58:45
940FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:00:45Maija Etu-Huitti59:26
941FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:00:50Hely Salmenoja55:31
942FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:00:53Johanna Minkkinen1:15:17
943FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:00:57Vilma Lamminpää52:45
944FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:00:59Heidi Heikkilä1:01:55
945FINSK Mortis (609)+1:01:02Tanja Mälkiä51:57
946FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:01:04Merja Antikainen1:02:32
947FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:01:05Tarja Kärkkäinen50:20
948FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:01:07Sanni Kuusinen53:14
949FINSunistajat (585)+1:01:09Virpi Kerkelä54:34
950FINIhan OK (686)+1:01:10Hanna Monto1:04:53
951FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:01:17Satu Peltomäki1:02:44
952FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:01:24Eeva Rahkonen53:55
953FINExme (1714)+1:01:28Kristiina Laine1:01:18
954FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:01:36Tiia Hietaniemi51:25
955FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:01:40Lotta Kontturi1:07:35
956FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:01:42Päivi Saukkonen56:08
957FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:01:42Maiju Viikinniemi58:37
958FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:01:45Seija Kohvakka1:04:05
959FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:01:46Katja Hämeenaho59:36
960FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:01:48Sini Mattila56:13
961FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:01:49Eeva Kuuri-Riutta52:17
962FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:01:52Lotta Partanen52:03
963FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:01:52Eevi Uitti50:38
964FINFirstbeat (928)+1:01:55Emmi Minkkinen55:44
965FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:02:01Hanna Ek1:01:46
966FINIF Åland (811)+1:02:03Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg54:53
967FINRastihaukat (505)+1:02:04Inka Tienari57:03
968FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:02:04Sirkku Paavola1:00:34
969FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:02:06Reetta Ranne54:42
970FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:02:06Jaana Simola51:20
971FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:02:12Selja Vaalto1:02:49
972FINNavi 2 (401)+1:02:14Janni Ollikainen1:04:38
973FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:02:15Raija Lumiaho1:00:37
974FINNavi 6 (894)+1:02:17Liisa Särkkä1:06:13
975FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:02:20Seija Ilmakunnas57:48
976FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:02:24Anniina Meuronen1:07:13
977FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:02:33Carina Auren1:02:28
978FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:02:35Laura Niemi51:11
979FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:02:38Kanerva Isosaari1:22:02
980FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:02:40Ida Mörsky57:24
981FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:02:43Vuokko Suutari47:16
982FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:02:46Katariina Myller1:13:54
983FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:02:54Tarja Lindgren1:02:56
984FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:02:55Elisa Merta58:26
985FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:02:56Hanna Ala-Kasari56:05
986NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:03:00Inger A Tiltnes57:05
987FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:03:00Milla Kajala1:04:25
988FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:03:06Pirjo Lähteenmäki52:50
989FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:03:18Minna Lehtola1:05:47
990FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:03:21Kati Nieminen1:03:08
991FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:03:21Maria-Leena Törrö1:02:37
992FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:03:22Lotta Kosonen59:01
993FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:03:24Alena Ryda1:05:09
994FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:03:25Anna-Maria Kukkonen59:02
995FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:03:26Maaria Ritasalo1:02:19
996FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:03:27Inga Hjelm59:31
997FINÅF (1234)+1:03:28Johanna Wahlström1:00:34
998FINSpektrum (1564)+1:03:29Moonika Kinnunen59:09
999FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:03:30Maria Kankaanpää57:13
1000FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+1:03:30Leena Heikkinen50:18
1001FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:03:32Jenni Riitsalu1:01:02
1002FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:03:38Piia Jansson1:05:15
1003FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:03:39Ida Arola1:06:52
1004FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:03:40Katri Salminen57:52
1005FINFTA (495)+1:03:41Emilia Mäntynen1:04:09
1006FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:03:43Meri Hirvonen59:33
1007FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:03:44Nina Selesniemi58:14
1008FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:03:45Ronja Torpo1:03:49
1009FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:03:46Anna-Kaisa Isotalo58:17
1010FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:03:51Elina Pilke1:05:27
1011FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:03:53Outi Jokela1:04:17
1012FINSalarasti (1291)+1:03:54Tuula Isokallio1:07:11
1013FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:03:55Pia Rauhalahti57:51
1014FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:03:59Mari Mäkynen1:03:23
1015FINDream Team (1649)+1:04:00Annina Asikainen1:05:56
1016FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:04:02Virve Valtonen1:04:50
1017FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:04:04Merja Myllys59:03
1018FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:04:04Paula Ketola58:36
1019FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:04:07Krista Yliruusi59:44
1020FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:04:08Marika Vehanen1:04:31
1021SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+1:04:09Monica Rostö56:59
1022FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:04:11Tanja Juva1:04:45
1023FIN50villit (1284)+1:04:16Mari Hjelt57:40
1024FINAtria (1014)+1:04:17Sofia Karjanlahti1:02:04
1025FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:04:18Annastiina Jokitalo1:00:57
1026FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:04:21Sini Nurmi1:06:31
1027FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:04:22Leena Metsämäki1:00:10
1028FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:04:24Helmi Isokallio56:53
1029FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:04:24Johanna Gripenberg1:02:01
1030FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:04:27Outi Toivonen1:00:27
1031FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:04:39Annika Tikkanen1:01:37
1032FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:04:44Marjut Pokela1:01:19
1033FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:04:45Hanna-Leena Saavalainen1:10:14
1034ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:04:47Geivi Lember54:28
1035FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:04:48Maarit Hovila1:00:50
1036FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:04:56Maarit Nieminen53:57
1037FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:04:58Jenni Haapala55:19
1038FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:05:06Pia Siirola-Kourunen1:00:37
1039FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:05:07Minna Kaartinen59:07
1040FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:05:07Anne Salomaa58:35
1041NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:05:18Kristin Sörensen1:03:06
1042FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:05:21Pauliina Manninen1:06:39
1043FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:05:22Helena Iltanen1:04:48
1044FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:05:30Seija Vigelius1:06:43
1045FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:05:31Sari Huotari1:01:13
1046FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:05:42Laura Virekunnas49:19
1047FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:05:45Päivi Huutoniemi1:06:12
1048FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:05:53Jenni Westerlund1:04:04
1049FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:05:53Anne Kytösalmi1:04:33
1050FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:06:03Minna Pikkarainen58:47
1051FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:06:06Kaisa Kantanen58:49
1052FINPePe (1528)+1:06:09Eeva Aarnio1:10:23
1053FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:06:27Seija Kartimo1:05:17
1054FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:06:28Jaana Öhman54:27
1055FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:06:33Aino Koskivirta52:48
1056FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:06:40Elena Konstari46:48
1057FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:07:06Helmi Liinamaa1:02:36
1058FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:07:12Pirkko Järvinen1:08:09
1059FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:07:12Katriina Kukkamäki51:25
1060LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:07:20Signe Hokonena1:04:48
1061FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:07:21Maria Haavisto1:06:08
1062FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:07:22Laura Kopu1:00:45
1063FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:07:24Raija-Liisa Hakala1:03:30
1064FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:07:26Sari Nissinen1:12:00
1065FINMaavakio (1666)+1:07:28Hanna Maalehto59:41
1066FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:07:29Veera Paasikivi1:08:45
1067FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:07:39Satu Mäkelä55:30
1068FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:07:44Nadezhda Tsvetkova51:45
1069FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:07:48Laura Janhunen53:57
1070FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:08:08Helena Kattelus58:13
1071FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:08:08Arja Harjuautti1:00:23
1072FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:08:09Juliaana Kivi1:02:26
1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:08:14Tuulikki Salmenkylä58:38
1074FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:08:19Heli Virtanen1:02:11
1075FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:08:33Tuuli Saarivaara1:13:04
1076FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:08:34Tiina Räsänen1:08:37
1077FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:08:36Mepa Elfving59:45
1078FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:08:47Teija Vehola1:19:16
1079FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:08:47Marja Kukkonen1:03:06
1080FINOK77 4 (647)+1:08:49Sofia Slotte1:12:02
1081FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:08:50Lina Karlsson50:31
1082FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:08:53Anne Isokangas50:18
1083FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:08:54Laura Kananen1:07:14
1084FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:08:56Jaana Leppänen1:21:01
1085FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:08:58Kirsi Kihlström52:44
1086FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:08:58Oona Lankinen57:53
1087FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:09:01Kaisu Koivuniemi1:09:41
1088FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:09:02Annika Ampuja49:23
1089FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:09:05Mirjami Kiuru1:02:49
1090FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:09:08Sirkku Heino1:03:13
1091FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:09:08Sonja Ojanen1:03:24
1092FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:09:10Elina Grahn57:10
1093FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:09:11Anna Baker1:10:01
1094NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:09:12Lene Colquhoun56:47
1095FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:09:13Mona Ripatti49:24
1096FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:09:15Arja Nuolioja48:30
1097FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:09:17Olga Tuominen1:03:21
1098FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:09:17Laura Korhonen1:16:17
1099FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:09:18Hannele Nurminen1:02:59
1100FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:09:20Johanna Inkeröinen1:02:53
1101FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:09:21Kaisa Virtanen45:52
1102FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:09:22Päivi Wessman1:02:06
1103FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:09:23Marjo Nousiainen57:53
1104FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:09:25Gunilla Ek57:35
1105NORWing OK (1128)+1:09:28Sarah Louise Brynhildsen1:01:35
1106FINCalculadies (936)+1:09:29Leena Antila1:03:26
1107FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:09:31Hanna Kerkola1:05:00
1108FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:09:32Pauliina Tienari1:02:37
1109FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:09:36Tiina Kuusholma1:02:17
1110FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:09:37Maija Halme59:23
1111FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:09:37Heidi Tamsi-Laine1:03:57
1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:09:40Aura Pasila1:09:06
1113FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:09:40Kaisa Virolainen59:22
1114FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:09:41Sanna Koponen1:03:00
1115FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:09:42Riitta Aumo1:07:47
1116FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:09:43Hilla Sivula1:12:33
1117FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:09:46Kerttu Kaplas1:04:44
1118ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:09:52Merike Mändsoo1:05:26
1119SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:09:52Christina Josefsson1:04:14
1120FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:09:59Anu Rinne1:13:03
1121FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:10:00Satu Hankimaa1:13:46
1122FINLuxus (1211)+1:10:16Jenni Gripenwaldt1:09:15
1123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:10:19Oona Mustonen49:36
1124FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:10:22Hilla Peromaa1:05:04
1125FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:10:25Essi Jytilä-Rantanen1:11:24
1126RUSST4 (804)+1:10:27Xenia Berezulkina1:23:21
1127FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:10:30Matilda Smedslund53:05
1128FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:10:34Hanna Hakala54:30
1129FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:10:56Anu Saksala1:05:40
1130FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:10:58Virpi Ojanen1:02:32
1131FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:11:06Ida Müller1:01:05
1132FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:11:17Pia Uotila1:04:07
1133FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:11:22Anni Haaranen1:04:50
1134FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:11:26Kaija Ruotsalainen1:09:54
1135FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:11:29Marjo Kukkonen1:03:45
1136FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:11:30Aulikki Korpio1:03:53
1137SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:11:30Erika Carlinger1:12:42
1138RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:11:31Irina Vasileva1:05:14
1139FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:11:33Kati Pinola1:07:03
1140FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:11:33Riikka Mandelin-Hakala1:05:11
1141FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:11:34Marjut Laitinen1:06:25
1142FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:11:35Päivi Härkönen1:10:21
1143FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:11:35Irmeli Korpi1:04:05
1144FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:11:35Emilia Koskinen1:04:29
1145FINTunarit (1429)+1:11:36Tuija Kahiluoto1:13:02
1146FINTeletapit (1692)+1:11:37Nea Alila1:11:59
1147FININUS (759)+1:11:39Angelina Kuokkanen1:07:46
1148FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:11:40Johanna Roihuvuo1:10:34
1149NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:11:50Reidunn Hallan1:00:45
1150NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:11:51Elin Brekke1:07:25
1151NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:11:52Vibeke Höst1:12:02
1152FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:11:55Mia Perälä1:04:50
1153FINMurmelit (1541)+1:11:55Jutta Poutanen1:05:16
1154FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:11:57Tanja Aatsinki58:11
1155GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:11:59Julie Cleary1:01:38
1156FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:12:01Johanna Piesala1:01:07
1157FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:12:01Jenni Oinonen1:02:13
1158FINKela (1577)+1:12:02Raija Sarkki58:23
1159FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:12:04Eveliina Mellin1:10:19
1160FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:12:05Leni Windahl59:16
1161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:12:16Päivi Pollari1:09:52
1162FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:12:27Ursula Koivikko1:05:25
1163FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:12:27Leena Noromaa56:22
1164FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:12:30Päivi Eronen1:14:00
1165FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:12:32Päivi Pelkonen1:04:57
1166FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:12:41Arja Ahti1:05:53
1167FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:12:49Susanna Mäki-Karvia56:03
1168FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:12:50Ritva Kulmala1:21:59
1169FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:12:51Maria Riala1:16:50
1170FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:12:52Lena Weckman1:00:13
1171FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:12:52Åsa Backman1:10:02
1172FINRastimamit (979)+1:12:56Tea Suuronen1:12:33
1173FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:12:56Jessica Koskela1:02:58
1174RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:12:56NATALIA ROMANOVA1:13:27
1175FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:12:58Noora Mäkeläinen59:38
1176FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:12:59Kirsi Sipiläinen1:02:44
1177FINNomaji (1490)+1:12:59Anni Järvitalo1:02:52
1178FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:13:01Heidi Kurronen1:07:09
1179FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:13:04Anne Kiekara1:07:19
1180FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:13:04Suvi Vuorenmaa1:03:26
1181FINVLSK (1297)+1:13:05Janna Kelahaara1:00:33
1182FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:13:06Sirpa Leinonen1:14:10
1183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+1:13:06Anne Mähönen1:01:39
1184FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:13:08Johanna Jokela1:11:25
1185FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:13:09Marika Yli-Ikkelä1:08:09
1186FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:13:09Maarit Haataja57:05
1187FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:13:09Sanna Moijanen1:12:11
1188FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:13:11Aino Kainulainen1:13:28
1189FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:13:13Tilda Metsola1:16:13
1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:13:13Nina Tupitsa52:00
1191FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:13:14Essi Pullinen1:14:38
1192FINRastileidit (1614)+1:13:16Jaana Luoma1:06:07
1193FINLost (1221)+1:13:16Tiina Autio1:05:11
1194FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:13:18Ella Asikainen1:02:45
1195FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:13:19Susanna Hämäläinen1:01:27
1196FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:13:20Outi Jumisko1:05:18
1197FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:13:22Tiina Korhonen1:02:03
1198FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:13:22Mervi Ritokoski1:01:58
1199FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:13:26Kirsi Tanskanen1:09:19
1200FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:13:33Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen1:04:08
1201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:13:33Terhi Kaksonen1:08:26
1202FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:13:35Eija Silvan1:03:23
1203FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:13:35Sanni Oksanen1:05:17
1204FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:13:38Lotta Veijola1:10:36
1205FINRastikertut (1372)+1:13:38Johanna Tuunainen1:02:46
1206FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:13:41Jaana Saksa1:07:53
1207FINRastikisulit (453)+1:13:41Anna-Maija Kontio1:17:08
1208FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+1:13:42Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen1:10:25
1209FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:13:45Sanna Koljonen1:01:27
1210FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:14:01Jurate Uleviciene1:03:59
1211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:14:12Marjut Virkkala1:10:37
1212FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+1:14:15Irmeli Hautala1:02:40
1213FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:14:16Elisa Holstila1:04:30
1214FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:14:18Paula Hyvönen1:08:52
1215FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:14:19Anna-Maija Taipale1:08:15
1216FINBoomat (1251)+1:14:20Leena Arvela54:23
1217FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:14:22Anneli Miettinen1:08:36
1218FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:14:24Marina Blomberg1:15:14
1219FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:14:25Mirjami Uusihonko1:11:03
1220FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:14:29Hilkka Mattila58:33
1221FINTammero ry (1586)+1:14:34Henna Ala-Mikkula1:12:29
1222FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:14:35Anna-Maija Hautamäki1:12:48
1223FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:14:37Nyyti Ahola55:33
1224FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+1:14:37Julia Wiikeri1:06:21
1225FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:14:37Hanna Juhola1:13:26
1226FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+1:14:38Elina Karanta1:04:07
1227FINEmitemut (1378)+1:14:39Tiina Markkanen1:04:17
1228FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:14:40Mari Holmroos1:04:44
1229FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:14:40Leena Sipilä1:04:41
1230FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:14:40Jasmine Lindelöf1:00:53
1231FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:14:41Elina Roschier58:46
1232FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:14:42Krista Heliö1:13:20
1233FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:14:43Kirsti Korhonen1:14:18
1234FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:14:45Elina Lehtinen1:04:28
1235FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:14:45Teija Sahlström1:15:16
1236FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:14:45Miina Tuovila1:12:44
1237FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:14:47Saila Mäkinen1:11:24
1238FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:14:53Kaisa Kojola1:19:27
1239FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:15:00Eeva Matilainen1:13:37
1240FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:15:01Anna-Maria Rajala1:13:12
1241FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:15:05Anne Eilola58:56
1242FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:15:05Marjaana Andelin1:05:40
1243FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:15:06Mervi Mikkonen1:13:07
1244FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:15:09Jaana Nio58:46
1245FINTapiiri (1272)+1:15:10Niina Lietzen55:09
1246FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+1:15:12Jaana Pohjanharju1:08:32
1247FINFÅX (1533)+1:15:12Soile Hanttu1:10:31
1248FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:15:13Emma Terho1:05:41
1249FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:15:13Mari Heikkilä1:04:30
1250FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:15:14Siri Liukkala1:08:44
1251FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:15:15Kati Tarkkala1:02:16
1252FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:15:16Jenni Venäläinen1:07:06
1253FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:15:18Anne Koponen1:11:20
1254FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:15:21Laura Surakka1:07:32
1255FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:15:24Anttila Erika1:08:48
1256FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+1:15:24Susanna Järvinen1:13:06
1257FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:15:26Emma Ikonen1:03:28
1258FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:15:27Viivi Leskelä1:03:40
1259FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:15:28Annikka Ekdahl59:51
1260FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:15:29Kirsi Ratinen1:14:55
1261FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+1:15:29Satu Rantanen1:02:23
1262FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:15:32Niina Karjalainen55:03
1263FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:15:35Heljä Pollari1:00:16
1264FINMASS (1517)+1:15:52Janna Pohtala55:32
1265FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+1:15:52Tiina Koski1:11:11
1266FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:15:54Ulla Lehto1:01:22
1267FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:15:54Heidi Ahlgren58:40
1268FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:15:56Maria Jussinmäki1:17:19
1269FINVon Ellit (788)+1:15:58Päivi Lavikainen1:05:21
1270FINMäkipartio (1626)+1:16:00Pitkäaho Anni1:06:10
1271FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:16:01Helena Änäkkälä1:04:40
1272FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:16:05Anni Storrank1:12:00
1273FINIris (1689)+1:16:05Kaisa Kaski1:02:59
1274FINHespartto (1582)+1:16:06Jenni Herold1:04:49
1275FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:16:07Heli Rantala1:10:22
1276FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:16:09Susanna Airaksinen1:06:34
1277FINLeinikit (1441)+1:16:09Leinikit 21:01:59
1278FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:16:14Henrika Brink54:21
1279FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:16:19Arja Nurminen56:57
1280FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:16:21Anna Penttilä1:09:54
1281FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243)+1:16:23Paula Jääskeläinen1:05:12
1282FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:16:24Tiina Saarelainen57:40
1283FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:16:26Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:02:14
1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:16:45Kerttuli Helariutta1:14:28
1285FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:16:46Eeva Pullinen1:06:28
1286FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:16:49Elisa LIndholm1:03:18
1287FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:16:50Bodil Fred1:03:29
1288FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:16:59Johanna Puurunen1:01:48
1289FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:17:18Sini Matilainen1:22:09
1290FINMILLOG (1588)+1:17:19Taru Siitari1:08:13
1291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:17:23Sanna Haara1:12:15
1292FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:17:24Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma1:13:42
1293FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:17:27Anne Malin1:03:27
1294FINFujitsu (891)+1:17:34Anni Kulmala44:06
1295FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:17:44Katja Pöyhönen1:14:12
1296FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:17:45Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:03:50
1297FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:17:48Sarianna Karpalisto1:17:22
1298FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:17:48Sirpa Antikainen1:13:11
1299FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:17:50Tuija Sipilä1:08:26
1300FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:17:52Suvi Manninen57:47
1301FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+1:18:19Sanna Anttila1:25:14
1302FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:18:24Jenni Vuolteenaho57:37
1303FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:18:25Tiia Kovanen1:11:34
1304FINKiIRE (1667)+1:18:44Ronja Ruismäki59:25
1305FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:18:45Ronja Friman44:21
1306FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:18:49Inkeri Palmio1:22:13
1307FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:18:49Hanna Siren57:09
1308FINontrail.net (1496)+1:18:51Maija Kangassalo1:20:52
1309FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:19:02Sanni Keisu1:07:58
1310FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:19:15Matilda Reinikainen53:56
1311FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:19:15Päivi Pennanen1:12:23
1312FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:19:17Susanna Kantoniemi1:06:57
1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:19:18Julia| Hirvikoski1:00:02
1314FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:19:20Heikkilä Sara1:08:42
1315FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:19:20Heli Laaksonen59:06
1316FINTirpat (1235)+1:19:21Marja Helin1:02:44
1317FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:19:23Kirsi Stark1:02:57
1318FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:19:25Johanna Lassila1:13:01
1319FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:19:26Marja Kilpeläinen57:45
1320FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:19:40Leena Paatero1:09:31
1321FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:19:43Elisa Annila58:13
1322FINAccountor (1673)+1:19:44Laura Tienvieri1:02:48
1323FINTukki naiset (947)+1:19:47Laura Ruuska1:01:29
1324FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+1:19:51Maija Siitonen1:11:30
1325FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:19:53Iida Hirvonen1:11:02
1326FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:19:54Minna Saarinen59:15
1327FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:19:54Sarianna Piironen1:00:30
1328FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:19:55Tuula Koljonen1:13:32
1329FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:19:59Hannele Leivo1:06:35
1330FINNavi 4 (933)+1:20:00Tuula Pöntinen59:34
1331FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:20:01Erika Harjumäki59:11
1332FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:20:05Ritva Uusimäki1:02:10
1333FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+1:20:07Nina Airla1:16:10
1334FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+1:20:09Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytkönen1:14:28
1335FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:20:10Carina Rönnvall-Berg1:06:46
1336FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:20:30Eeva Korhonen1:08:03
1337FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:20:36Tarja Salonen1:19:42
1338FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:20:37Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:17:54
1339FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:20:39Leena Puustinen1:06:53
1340FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+1:20:40Hanna Käppi57:30
1341FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+1:20:41Salla Lähteenmäki1:10:00
1342FINSolita (1536)+1:20:43Miia Niemelä1:01:27
1343SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+1:20:44Anna Ljusberg1:14:25
1344FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:20:45Jaana Janhunen58:49
1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:20:46Kirsi Juven1:02:47
1346FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:20:47Aino Rantanen1:00:53
1347FINRastivainut (1524)+1:20:52Neuvonen Leena-Maria1:09:50
1348FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:20:56Ulla Ahonen1:13:29
1349RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:20:57Larisa Savinykh1:10:59
1350FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:21:03Juulia Rinta1:03:21
1351FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:21:06Merja Salonen1:08:56
1352FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:21:06Elina Nevalainen1:23:55
1353FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+1:21:06Päivi Laaksonen1:07:22
1354FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:21:07Jutta Nurmi1:03:27
1355FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:21:08Kati Kurvinen1:04:16
1356FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:21:09Ulla Lund1:02:13
1357FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:21:10Anni Savela59:48
1358FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:21:11Tilda Rantataro1:07:18
1359FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:21:13Kaisu Ainassaari1:13:48
1360FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:21:14Sara Mäkelä1:10:34
1361FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:21:15Katriina Kuusisto1:14:55
1362FINJarret (1311)+1:21:19Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen1:03:17
1363FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+1:21:22Meiju Lahti1:14:25
1364FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:21:22Reetta Ahosuo59:53
1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:21:25Paula Sutinen1:14:56
1366FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+1:21:31Anu Liljeström1:18:42
1367FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+1:21:32Riitta Rantala1:15:27
1368FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:21:33Susanna Borg1:02:19
1369FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:21:43Leila Rehn1:32:55
1370FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:21:44Emma Kurki1:21:51
1371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:21:44Minna Partanen1:01:23
1372FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:21:46Katja Ahti1:14:42
1373FINPilkut (988)+1:21:47Arja Kosonen1:07:41
1374FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:21:48Marianne Kärkkäinen1:16:53
1375FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:21:49Noora Järnefelt59:10
1376FINEmittimet (1482)+1:21:49Reija Patrakka1:05:40
1377FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:21:51Laura Invenius1:19:55
1378FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:21:51Sanni Vainikka1:06:12
1379FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+1:21:51Mia Kujala1:19:17
1380FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:21:52Lilli Kyllästinen1:16:02
1381FINHevikisu (1059)+1:21:53Stenman Virpi1:07:56
1382NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:22:14Siv Jystad1:06:07
1383FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+1:22:16Marjo Jännes-Malm1:12:46
1384FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:22:42Anna Westerling49:21
1385FINProLost (1057)+1:22:52Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:01:00
1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:22:54Johanna Salmia1:05:11
1387FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:22:57Anneli Bergström1:12:42
1388FINGrano (1723)+1:22:59Mirka Leinonen1:06:00
1389FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:23:00Eliisa Santapakka1:13:39
1390FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:23:01Kaisa Schlesier1:13:44
1391FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+1:23:02Eeva Lilja1:15:44
1392FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:23:04Katja Bister1:14:52
1393FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+1:23:07Anna Jaskiewicz1:15:11
1394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:23:08Sanna Halme1:09:45
1395FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+1:23:09Heidi Salo1:14:50
1396FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:23:11Silla Saalasti1:16:15
1397FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:23:13Päivi Kentala1:05:26
1398FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+1:23:14Arja Paloniemi1:21:36
1399FINFennia (1560)+1:23:17Niina Mänttäri1:21:05
1400FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+1:23:19Riitta Erkkilä1:12:44
1401FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:23:19Tytti Kaukola-Risku1:12:18
1402FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:23:22Katja Ristimäki1:14:25
1403FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:23:23Sirpa Saastamoinen1:11:36
1404FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:23:23Aino Vettenranta1:03:52
1405FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:23:26Tuulikki Asmundela1:12:35
1406FINRyöhkynät (1465)+1:23:28Kia Anttilainen1:08:09
1407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:23:29Arja Korhonen1:14:28
1408FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:23:29Anne Paananen1:16:56
1409FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:23:33Lotte Seeck1:18:11
1410FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:23:33Armi Yli-Karro1:11:05
1411FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+1:23:35Kaisa Malinen1:03:50
1412FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+1:23:38Tarja Wallenius1:05:06
1413FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:23:39Pirjo Iivonen1:06:26
1414FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:23:40Asta Pietarinen1:13:51
1415FIN4S (1690)+1:23:49Saila Viskari1:21:38
1416FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:23:57Anna-Mari Pitkänen1:16:04
1417FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+1:24:06Sanna Allt1:12:52
1418FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:24:08Jeanette Torpo1:20:06
1419FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+1:24:24Kirsi Husu1:05:12
1420NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:24:31Nina Kolberg1:14:02
1421FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+1:24:38Carita Aminoff1:11:24
1422FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:24:38Kirsti Tella1:10:00
1423FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:24:41Marja Lampainen1:15:12
1424FINStadin tytöt (1563)+1:24:42Milla Jokinen1:08:03
1425FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:24:43Anna Lukka1:15:20
1426FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:24:45Sara Juutinen1:18:12
1427FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+1:24:48Laura Roimela1:18:13
1428FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+1:24:50Sara Veikkonen1:13:27
1429FINNeurorient (1192)+1:24:50Maija Koivu1:14:52
1430FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:24:51Marja-Leena Hakala1:13:07
1431FINMinnepäin (1403)+1:24:53Sundqvist Niina1:18:23
1432FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+1:24:56Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:09:27
1433FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:24:58Maria Klaavo1:17:59
1434FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:25:00Marika Juhola1:04:43
1435ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:25:01Maarika Saks1:05:55
1436FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:25:03Salla Silvola1:19:22
1437FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+1:25:06Saija Rantanen1:18:28
1438FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:25:06Heli Rajamäki1:06:04
1439FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:25:07Susanna Jussila1:14:14
1440FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:25:07Kirsi Taimisto1:05:04
1441FINMinkit (1421)+1:25:08Minkit 21:03:25
1442FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:25:08Sanna Uski1:06:18
1443FINFuturice (1374)+1:25:11Jaana Olsson1:06:50
1444FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+1:25:11Niina Peltola1:10:00
1445FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:25:12Heta Ratasvuori1:00:35
1446FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:25:14Henni Häihälä1:18:56
1447FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+1:25:15Liisa Vainikainen1:18:00
1448FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:25:15Liisa Lundell1:14:19
1449FINFazer (1111)+1:25:17Leila Fogelholm1:11:21
1450FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+1:25:18Anna Latomäki1:13:15
1451FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:25:19Anni Kuusrainen1:05:53
1452FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:25:26Hanna Aho1:06:47
1453FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:25:52Aino Ässämäki1:26:14
1454FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:25:55Eija Kytömäki1:18:54
1455FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:25:55Iida Pulkkinen1:16:34
1456FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:25:56Merja Jaakkola1:09:51
1457FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:25:58Saila Simola1:15:15
1458FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:25:58Heini Reijonen1:14:29
1459FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:26:00Jenni Ahtiainen1:09:07
1460FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+1:26:02Jaana Juntunen1:15:02
1461FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:26:03Essi Hartman1:09:30
1462FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+1:26:04Satu Wirkkala1:08:14
1463FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:26:07Isa Parviainen1:06:48
1464FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:26:08Tiina Leinonen1:07:43
1465FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:26:08Maija Karimäki1:08:02
1466FINSanten (1212)+1:26:09Gitte Määttä1:03:02
1467FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:26:09Elli Ahola1:04:05
1468FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:26:12Kaarina Lahti1:22:42
1469FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+1:26:13Hanna Kanasuo1:09:27
1470FINHukkahilkat (1343)+1:26:16Mari Lampinen1:10:35
1471FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:26:16Tuula Haase1:09:01
1472FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:26:22Anna-Mari Leino1:14:41
1473FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:26:22Jonna Halonen1:12:56
1474FINFISTA (1695)+1:26:24Laura Helminen1:13:58
1475FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+1:26:25Päivi Koivisto-Alanko1:15:03
1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:26:27Tiina Mäenpää1:01:14
1477FINPalopäät (1369)+1:26:27Maarit Ahonen1:05:48
1478FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:26:30Jaana Meuronen1:02:38
1479FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:26:30Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen1:03:46
1480FINSanten 2 (1413)+1:26:30Elina Mäkipelto1:09:42
1481FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:26:31Maija Pokkinen1:11:26
1482FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:26:34Saara Soukola1:09:39
1483FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:26:34Anna Källman1:16:20
1484FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:26:42Piia Virtala1:12:53
1485FINHankkija (1341)+1:27:30Susanna Hakala1:09:55
1486FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+1:27:32Niina Johansson1:09:37
1487FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:27:34Hanna Rauhala1:16:15
1488FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+1:27:45Johanna Keskinen1:22:08
1489FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:28:02Emma Sydänoja55:12
1490FINH3M (1290)+1:28:03Hanna-Maaria Saarinen53:46
1491FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:28:45Annina Lyly1:17:33
1492FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+1:28:46Anna Laakso1:04:22
1493FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+1:28:50Annika Peltonen1:09:04
1494FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:28:52Anu Seppä1:08:30
1495FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+1:28:53Eeva Lahdenmäki1:11:20
1496FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:28:54Saija Lassila1:06:49
1497FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+1:29:08Elina Lindroos1:15:31
1498FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:29:15Sari Huuhka1:29:12
1499FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:29:16Susanna Aalto1:06:41
1500FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+1:29:19Laura Saarlo1:16:05
1501FINGardner Denver (1538)+1:29:22Riikka Peltola1:25:53
1502FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+1:29:23Sointu Fränti1:19:04
1503FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+1:29:26Siiri-Sofia Sulkava1:22:26
1504GBREAgals (628)+1:29:35Debbie Charlton1:05:54
1505FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+1:29:38Arja Haanpää1:07:41
1506FINOudot kummut (1395)+1:29:41Minna Aaltio1:07:53
1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:29:42Milla Sairanen1:12:57
1508FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+1:29:47Mari Suomi-Aarnio1:15:14
1509FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:29:47Eveliina Alari1:12:58
1510FINBasware (1576)+1:30:12Tiina Hankonen1:08:12
1511FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:30:14Margit Ruotsalainen58:16
1512FINStronger Together (1322)+1:30:27Taru Valkama1:34:38
1513FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+1:30:30Emmi Löfqvist1:34:27
1514FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:31:00Veera Koskela1:15:53
1515FINAuran Vannas (1218)+1:31:03Virve Saarinen1:07:23
1516FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+1:31:12Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen1:11:38
1517FINPuumamat (1359)+1:31:13Joanna Rahko1:11:49
1518FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+1:31:20Kirsti Kantanen1:15:14
1519FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+1:31:23Minna Naukkarinen1:14:33
1520FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+1:31:23Sofia Hellsberg1:21:05
1521FINHildat (1447)+1:31:24Tiina Laitinen1:31:26
1522FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:31:26Minna Laasonen1:09:42
1523FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:31:28Katariina Aaltonen1:13:19
1524FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+1:31:28Sari Yli-Juuti1:10:43
1525FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+1:31:31Helena Tompuri1:21:32
1526FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:31:39Anneli Ojapalo1:14:15
1527FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+1:31:41Riikka Haakana1:12:55
1528FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+1:31:41Tiia Yli-Kankahila1:09:02
1529FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:31:44Jenny Öberg1:06:34
1530FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+1:31:51Tiina Nevalainen1:15:00
1531FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+1:31:59Katariina Peltola1:15:48
1532FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:32:04Tarja Nopanen-Raunio1:08:02
1533FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+1:32:31Maiju Ketko1:19:45
1534FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:32:45Sirpa Lindberg1:18:23
1535FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+1:33:16Emma Ylistalo1:09:05
1536FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+1:33:17Liisa Kohijoki1:15:36
1537FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:33:45Sirpa Koskela1:12:50
1538FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+1:33:45Anna Kärri1:22:21
1539FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+1:33:46Inka Tuominen1:09:01
1540FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+1:33:55Alina Salmi1:12:10
1541ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:33:57Tiina Kangilaski1:05:18
1542FINNavi 3 (794)+1:34:32Katariina Ryhänen1:20:57
1543FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+1:34:34Emilia Särkiniemi1:13:45
1544FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+1:34:36Mirva Mäntykorpi1:21:21
1545ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:34:42Birgit Poolamets1:22:58
1546FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+1:34:43Milja Asp1:20:25
1547FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+1:35:17Piia Määttä1:24:57
1548FINKiilto Oy (1631)+1:35:20Minna Kulmala1:18:12
1549FINMetsäninjat (1654)+1:36:56Iida Timperi1:05:18
1550FINPääesikunta (1659)+1:37:19Heidi Mannelin1:36:41
1551FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+1:37:21Kukka Helkiö1:16:57
1552FINLahti Energia (1652)+1:37:21Marja Sandberg1:12:35
1553FINSisuSistas (1531)+1:37:24Laura Haarlaa1:14:59
1554FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+1:37:25Erja Raiko1:04:53
1555FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:37:37Anni Tonteri1:15:18
1556FINHippa (1295)+1:39:26Matleena Rentola1:25:50
1557FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+1:39:28Katri Kohtala1:30:55
1558FINUnelmat (672)+1:39:32Melander Helen1:17:49
1559FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+1:39:50Saara Viento1:13:55
1560FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+1:39:57Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:07:34
1561FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:40:01Elina Kaunisto1:08:17
1562FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+1:40:03Anu Mäki-Mantila1:19:28
1563FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:40:07Pia Venäläinen59:05
1564FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+1:40:14Kirsi Saarhelo1:17:33
1565FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+1:40:49Leena Ala-Orvola1:22:53
1566FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+1:41:23Tina Udell1:27:40
1567FINOK Kristina (1195)+1:41:25Kati Björses1:30:28
1568FINKärsämäen Kataja (905)+1:42:05Eveliina Lintula57:46
1569SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:43:37Therese Bergstedt1:04:58
1570FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+1:43:58Annu Väisänen1:15:36
1571FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+1:44:00Vuokko Puurula1:17:12
1572FIN4 non blondes (1468)+1:45:08Tea Arosilta1:17:27
1573FINLintusparvi (1512)+1:45:43Satu Lintunen1:19:50
1574FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:46:27Minttu Hietamäki49:25
1575RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+1:46:42Eva Zvereva1:23:14
1576NORModum OL 2 (629)+1:47:14Marit Follestad Tandberg1:26:47
1577FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+1:47:32Heidi Honkajuuri1:22:44
1578FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+1:48:12Maarit Paloluoma1:26:48
1579FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+1:48:19Aila Yli-Kohtamäki1:33:12
1580FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+1:49:19Paula Törmänen1:26:19
1581FINKymsote EH (1683)+1:49:20Sanna Kärnä1:31:28
1582FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:49:21Laura Kauppi1:19:50
1583FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+1:49:32Arja Salmi1:37:53
1584FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+1:50:48Johanna Jukka1:30:27
1585FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+1:50:48Janina Himberg1:30:25
1586FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+1:50:58Taina Koivisto1:29:16
1587FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:51:05Sanna Ollinkoski1:08:33
1588FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:51:08Laura Mäkitie1:16:34
1589FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+1:51:11Elke Wilke-Gunther1:27:35
1590FINPargas IF 5 (689)+1:52:17Sonja Svahnström1:33:05
1591FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:52:19Heli Jurvakainen1:24:24
1592FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+1:52:22Anja Hirsimäki1:28:44
1593FINMetsään meni (1398)+1:52:39Minttu Eskola1:10:16
1594FINValon lapset (1661)+1:52:41Sonja Kärkkäinen1:29:02
1595FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+1:57:15Piia Heikkinen1:28:59
1596FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+1:57:20Heidi Pekkala1:41:40
1597FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+1:57:21Marjo Pihlajaniemi1:33:57
1598FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:57:31Piritta Keränen53:04
1599FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+1:57:46Terttu Kauranen1:43:48
1600FINIisu 3 (972)+1:57:55Anneli Vilppola1:21:38
1601FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:03:51Eeva Saario1:43:44
1602FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+2:04:06Iiris Salonen1:44:36
1603FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:04:12Sinikka Tikkanen1:27:24
1604FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:04:55Tuula Laasanen1:32:26
1605FINWSP (1600)+2:05:22Sanni Lehtinen1:22:49
1606FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:05:49Leena Hukka1:24:13
1607FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:06:38Kaija Partanen1:35:06
1608FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:08:00Paula Valpola1:31:42
1609FINKanKi (1573)+2:08:11Pirita Lappalainen1:56:09
1610FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:08:21Maija Tanskanen1:40:25
1611FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:08:28Tuula Jakovuori58:45
1612FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:08:48Erja Andersson2:01:46
1613FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:08:52Anu Kokko1:16:12
1614FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:09:20Hanna Kalmari1:47:43
1615FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:09:23Kati Muikku1:49:39
1616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+2:10:12Tiina Aherto1:50:01
1617FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:10:14Eeva Varmola1:47:31
1618FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:10:15Petra Norola1:59:20
1619FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:10:18Lotta Ruokonen1:16:38
1620FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:10:19Paula Pehkonen1:46:54
1621FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+2:10:20Hilma Holappa1:46:22
1622FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:10:20Silva Paunonen1:32:15
1623FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:10:38Helena Mäkinen1:50:50
1624FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:10:41Kirsi Norkio1:29:46
1625FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:10:43Maija Kuisma2:01:01
1626FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:13:03Tuuli Kastemaa1:53:06
1627FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:13:08Noora Hanhivaara1:29:54
1628FINMega MESS (1170)+2:13:11Sini Tyvi1:55:14
1629FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:13:37Hanna Ajanki1:50:24
1630FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:14:01Maija Hirvanen1:54:27
1631FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+2:16:18Heli Kiviniemi1:25:02
1632FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+2:16:24Jenni Kiviniemi2:03:24
1633FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+2:16:52Kirsi Korhonen1:36:01
1634FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:17:05Taina Ojapalo1:44:28
1635FINAron Haka (1375)+2:17:06Satu Karjalainen1:38:40
1636FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+2:19:30Johanna Ketola1:56:54
1637FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:20:21Taina Korpiharju1:08:47
1638FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+2:21:05Paula Luhtaanmäki2:00:36
1639FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:22:09Kaisa Hartikainen1:57:06
1640FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+2:22:38Elina Falzon1:20:48
1641FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:23:01Sanna Asteljoki1:56:19
1642FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+2:23:19Katri Puntila1:54:57
1643FINMetsäniitty (1676)+2:23:23Mari Stark-Mattila2:06:01
1644FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+2:28:13Hanna Rauhala2:08:51
1645FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+2:28:16Maaria Vilen1:52:36
1646FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+2:28:19Elisa Hakanen2:08:19
1647FINKummajaiset (1494)+2:28:19Leena Evolahti2:10:20
1648FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+2:28:47Päivi Tuominen1:50:22
1649FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+2:29:31Marika Lampinen2:15:53
1650FINKiriharakat (964)+2:29:37Emmi Sundberg2:23:12
1651FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+2:30:04Liisa Kilo2:01:43
1652FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+2:30:10Taru Huju1:43:56
1653FINMetsähallitus (1529)+2:30:28Carita Etelämäki1:40:38
1654FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+2:51:35Katja Lintunen1:48:38
1655FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:06:33Tuula Kananen1:56:02
1656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:06:37Katariina Välikangas1:53:42
1657FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+3:12:58Laura Vertainen1:40:13
1658FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:16:12Juulia Salmela1:36:47
1659FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+3:16:14soile manninen2:14:25
1660FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:26:05Satu Malmlund2:13:03
1661FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:26:09Iines Piesala2:41:10
1662FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+3:28:44Leena Vähä-Maahi3:03:58
1663FINHarharetki (1646)+3:51:19Johanna Latikka2:42:00