Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+58:45Nina Taipale1:00:19
802FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+58:54Auli Airila1:09:12
803FINSitowise (1099)+58:56Laura Poskiparta1:06:14
804FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+59:01Satu Tammela-Salopelto1:07:48
805FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+59:02Merja Lötjönen56:10
806FINMusta Neliö (799)+59:05Johanna Laimio1:07:26
807FINRamboll Finland (1326)+59:11Sanna Hämäläinen1:01:55
808FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+59:13Anna Härö1:03:21
809FINBetonireidet (973)+59:14Nea Kujala1:03:30
810FINMatrix (1196)+59:18Liisa Rihko-Struckmann1:01:06
811FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+59:20Sari Vepsäläinen1:06:28
812FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+59:20Eija Raimovaara55:24
813FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+59:21Anna Hankela1:01:16
814FINKoovee 8 (818)+59:23Heli Annila1:06:07
815FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+59:26Roosa Riikola1:05:36
816FINSK Business Ladies (573)+59:29Elisa Kela1:06:50
817FINNitrokarhu (868)+59:29Minna Koivula55:35
818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+59:33Evastina Tikkala1:00:14
819FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+59:39Liisa Leppävirta1:02:44
820FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+59:40Iida Lähteenmäki1:03:58
821FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+59:48Minna Lemberg1:12:00
822FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+59:50Sirkku Juntunen54:20
823NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+59:53Kari Pedersen59:25
824FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+59:59Anni Mäkelä1:05:04
825FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:00:03Anneli Laine1:02:53
826FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:00:06Venla Liljeström1:08:05
827FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:00:28Minna Närhi1:01:07
828FINAjokoirat (842)+1:00:34Hanna-Riitta Rissanen57:25
829FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:00:37Hannele Lammi1:09:26
830FINKaHJoS (708)+1:00:38Hanna Saarinen1:04:46
831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:00:39Kirsi Vuomajoki1:00:46
832FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:00:40Lotta Välkki55:09
833FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:00:42Anniina Silvennoinen1:17:54
834FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:00:44Maria Viisanen1:13:06
835FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:00:44Sinikka Ikonen1:10:59
836FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:00:45Maj-Lis Rantala56:02
837FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:00:45Christina Lönnberg1:00:09
838FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:00:48Maria Heikkilä59:40
839SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:00:51Ebba Westerberg55:26
840FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:00:54Marja Saramäki1:17:12
841FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:00:55Merja Hopeaharju1:09:07
842FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:00:58Olivia Lehtonen1:04:01
843FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:00:59Mummi Väli-Klemelä1:04:56
844FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:00:59Tuija Olli1:05:24
845FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:01:00Riitta Laatikainen1:12:48
846FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:01:01Annukka Takanen1:12:07
847FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:01:02Eeva Lähdeaho1:04:12
848FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:01:02Karoliina Salminen1:01:28
849FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:01:04Sisko Taanila1:04:49
850FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:01:05Oona Kylmälä1:12:54
851NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:01:31Helena Granberg1:22:47
852FINIisu (882)+1:01:32Jutta Pulkkinen1:04:03
853FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:01:34Iida Nummela58:05
854FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:01:47Anneli Jämsen1:04:04
855LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:01:48Inese Midrijane1:11:20
856LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:01:59Anna Ornina1:15:25
857ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:02:04Anu Kilki1:07:58
858FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:02:09Outi Borgenström1:00:36
859FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:02:12Sari Siikasalmi1:04:12
860SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:02:15Cecilia Cöster1:14:22
861FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:02:18Suvi Himanka1:06:56
862FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:02:18Susanna Kiintola1:05:10
863FINMS VETA (1629)+1:02:19Veera Lepo1:05:20
864FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:02:23Lea Smolander1:07:25
865FINOK77 6 (771)+1:02:27Henna Salminen1:05:10
866FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:02:28Tuuli Tolkkinen1:18:42
867FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:02:30Tiina Riikonen1:02:32
868FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:02:39Seija Kalteenmäki1:01:11
869FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:02:42Saara Ohtonen1:03:47
870FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:02:48Merja Leväjärvi1:07:14
871FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:02:48Maikki Laukkanen1:10:00
872FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:02:50Terhi Lehtinen1:12:20
873FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:02:50Katariina Kivioja1:03:41
874FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:02:52Anna Pullinen1:03:21
875FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:02:55Niina Rantala1:14:16
876FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:02:55Hanna Kannisto1:07:15
877FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:02:57Tuuli Väkeväinen1:00:42
878FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:03:00Kaisa Hietala1:11:00
879FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:03:01Malin Moisio1:04:13
880FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:03:04Arja Lehtinen1:01:46
881FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:03:05Aino Lehmusaho1:03:54
882ESTOK West (667)+1:03:06Gerli Jõgeva1:04:40
883FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:03:07Minna Lattunen1:08:00
884FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:03:08Blair Rajamaki1:06:53
885FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:03:11Veera Korpi1:06:05
886FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:03:12Suvi Ahlajärvi1:12:35
887FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:03:14Tiia Vesala1:06:16
888FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:03:17Maarit Kerkkonen1:03:07
889FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:03:19Tarja Kankaanpää57:26
890FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:03:21Tea Lindström1:15:42
891FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:03:22Katri Tolkki1:12:51
892FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:03:24Helmi Hirvikoski59:56
893FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:03:24Kirsti Jussila1:11:34
894SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:03:25Evelina Söderlund1:06:41
895FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:03:30Juulia Puro1:15:24
896FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:03:32Milja Lusila56:51
897SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:03:35Anna Wolgast1:11:17
898SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:03:37Monika Persson1:18:31
899FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:03:38Maarit Nummikoski1:07:57
900FINNavi 7 (989)+1:03:43Tuula Penttinen1:13:56
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >