Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:03:47Camilla Maikola1:09:56
902FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:03:48Kati Rajala1:04:08
903SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:03:49Cornelia Coolen1:03:11
904FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:03:50Tiia Hietaniemi57:49
905FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:03:51Anu Humisto1:11:16
906FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:03:52Katri Färm1:12:32
907FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:03:53Vilma Lamminpää59:51
908FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:03:54Hely Salmenoja1:02:45
909FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757)+1:03:59Minna Raudasoja58:12
910FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:04:05Sini Hurri1:15:43
911FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:04:06Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen1:15:07
912FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:04:06Hanna Chorell1:04:33
913FINSunistajat (585)+1:04:08Virpi Kerkelä1:01:43
914FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:04:14Crista Toivola1:15:55
915FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:04:14Marjo Ilonen58:55
916FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:04:19Riitta Mähönen1:10:51
917FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:04:25Maija Etu-Huitti1:07:16
918FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:04:31Vuokko Suutari53:14
919FINSK Mortis (609)+1:04:38Tanja Mälkiä59:43
920FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:04:41Eeva Rahkonen1:01:22
921FINFirstbeat (928)+1:04:42Emmi Minkkinen1:02:41
922FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:04:42Pinja Rantama1:06:55
923FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:04:43Pirjo Viitala1:07:04
924FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:04:46Anna Hankimaa1:06:43
925FINTema Jano (1245)+1:04:47Mira Schrowe1:12:19
926FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:04:49Sanni Kuusinen1:01:06
927FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:04:50Maria Mäkelä1:07:49
928FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:04:50Hanna-Mari Jauhonen1:13:13
929FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:04:58Tuovi Hahto1:08:45
930FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:04:59Eeva Kuuri-Riutta59:37
931FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:05:00Maiju Viikinniemi1:06:05
932FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:05:09Reetta Ranne1:01:55
933FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:05:11Lotta Partanen59:32
934FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:05:24Satu Peltomäki1:11:01
935FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:05:25Inker-Anni Pirttilä1:01:25
936FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:05:27Anu Lempinen1:06:53
937FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:05:27Hanna Ala-Kasari1:02:46
938FINExme (1714)+1:05:30Kristiina Laine1:09:30
939FINIhan OK (686)+1:05:30Hanna Monto1:13:23
940FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:05:32Liisa Kontturi1:03:16
941FINNavi 2 (401)+1:05:33Janni Ollikainen1:12:07
942FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:05:35Sini Mattila1:04:10
943FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:05:38Eija Laukka1:10:41
944NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:05:39Inger A Tiltnes1:03:54
945FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:05:42Heidi Heikkilä1:10:48
946FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:05:45Sirkku Paavola1:08:25
947FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:05:50Saija Aalto1:11:14
948FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:05:50Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:04:31
949FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:05:52Eevi Uitti58:48
950FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:06:03Kaisa Poutanen1:00:27
951FINRastihaukat (505)+1:06:04Inka Tienari1:05:13
952FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:06:04Tarja Kärkkäinen59:29
953FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:06:09Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:00:03
954FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:06:17Johanna Minkkinen1:24:51
955FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:06:17Elisa Merta1:05:58
956FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:06:24Anna Kallunki1:10:44
957FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:06:26Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa)1:11:33
958FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:06:28Lotta Kosonen1:06:17
959FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:06:38Johanna Gripenberg1:08:25
960FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:06:42Laura Niemi59:28
961FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:06:43Annastiina Jokitalo1:07:32
962FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:06:43Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen1:14:56
963FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:06:45Helmi Isokallio1:03:24
964FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:06:52Milla Kajala1:12:27
965FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:06:57Maaria Ritasalo1:10:00
966FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:06:59Inga Hjelm1:07:13
967FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:07:00Anna-Maria Kukkonen1:06:47
968FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:07:04Carina Auren1:11:09
969FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:07:06Katja Hämeenaho1:09:06
970FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:07:11Päivi Saukkonen1:05:47
971FINIF Åland (811)+1:07:17Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg1:04:17
972FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+1:07:20Leena Heikkinen58:18
973FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:07:29Maria Kankaanpää1:05:22
974FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:07:30Jaana Hirvi1:06:36
975FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:07:32Selja Vaalto1:12:19
976FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:07:33Anniina Meuronen1:16:32
977FINNavi 6 (894)+1:07:37Liisa Särkkä1:15:43
978FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:07:39Pia Rauhalahti1:05:45
979FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:07:39Seija Ilmakunnas1:07:17
980FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:07:39Katariina Myller1:22:57
981FINSpektrum (1564)+1:07:39Moonika Kinnunen1:07:29
982FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:07:41Jenni Riitsalu1:09:21
983FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:07:42Ronja Torpo1:11:56
984SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:07:44Ebba Karlsson1:17:24
985FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:07:45Katri Salminen1:06:07
986FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:07:46Lotta Kontturi1:17:51
987FINMS Parma 12 (725)+1:07:55Kerttu Tuomisto1:15:17
988SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:07:55Anne-Marie Karlsson1:13:49
989SWERånäs OK 2 (904)+1:07:57Monica Rostö1:04:57
990FINÅF (1234)+1:08:02Johanna Wahlström1:09:18
991FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:08:06Piia Jansson1:13:53
992FINFTA (495)+1:08:08Emilia Mäntynen1:12:46
993FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:08:10Maarit Hovila1:08:22
994FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:08:16Outi Jokela1:12:50
995FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:08:22Kati Nieminen1:12:19
996FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:08:24Nina Selesniemi1:07:04
997FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:08:28Ida Arola1:15:51
998FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:08:30Jaana Simola1:01:54
999FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:08:32Meri Hirvonen1:08:32
1000FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:08:35Hanna Ek1:12:30
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >