Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 7,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:56:57Elin Månsson44:18
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+39Marianne Andersen43:15
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:10Saila Kinni46:05
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:36Irina Nyberg48:00
5FINPargas IF (44)+6:37Alexandra Enlund46:09
6FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:30Saara Norrgran49:44
7NORNydalens SK (77)+7:39Silje Ekroll Jahren45:31
8NORHalden SK (15)+7:48Elena Roos47:05
9FINMS Parma (3)+7:52Tiia Istolahti50:07
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:09Sofia Haajanen44:45
11FINLynx (26)+8:18Karoliina Sundberg46:21
12SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:20Kajsa Risby47:04
13FINKoovee (7)+8:21Niittynen Miia48:05
14LTUIGTISA (9)+8:53Sandra Grosberga47:17
15FINEspoon Suunta (67)+9:12Melina Lahdenperä49:47
16DENOK Pan Århus (10)+9:16Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen50:30
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+9:17Lotta Eerola47:35
18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+9:17Anna-Kaisa Anjala49:13
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+9:19Sina Tommer48:53
20SWETullinge SK (66)+9:44Rebecka Heinrup49:41
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+9:49Johanna Börjesson Eriksson49:12
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+9:58Isia Basset51:42
23FINRastikarhut (14)+10:19Elli Peltomäki49:58
24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+10:29Emma Bjessmo53:07
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+10:58Elin Carlsson50:52
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+11:00Eveliina Hirvonen47:21
27SWEJärla Orientering (4)+11:01Elin Hemmyr-Skantze50:30
28SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:39Julia Jakob44:07
29SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+11:47Kristine Berglia52:03
30SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:55Paula Gross48:16
31SWELinköpings OK (55)+12:29Carina Polzer51:38
32FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+12:32Yulia Novikova50:23
33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+12:41Gabriella Gustafsson52:03
34FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+12:54Barbora Chaloupska51:06
35SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+12:55Stina Haraldsson52:06
36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+13:21Siiri Silvennoinen53:18
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:53Heini Saarimäki48:56
38FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:18Vike Laura54:19
39FINHiisirasti (13)+14:31Daria Borisova50:45
40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+14:33Mikaela Karjalainen53:40
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+15:19Sara Eskilsson48:23
42NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:37Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen49:42
43SWESundsvalls OK (107)+15:43Hanna Hugosson49:28
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+15:46Katrin Müller50:07
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+16:22Zsofia Sarközy54:49
46SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:47Teklé Gvildyté51:21
47NORIL Tyrving (56)+17:43Marion Aebi51:54
48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+17:55Laura Portin51:27
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+18:00Elin Dahlin52:00
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+18:07Elina Lammi52:23
51SWEOK Orion (46)+18:22Hanna Wiesniewska50:08
52SWEÄrla IF (85)+18:32Lisa Andersson52:40
53NORNTNUI (17)+18:45Tilla Farnes Hennun52:46
54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:55Ellinor Tjernlund53:40
55SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:56Maria Magnusson47:39
56SWEEksjö SOK (42)+19:17Fanny Sundblad52:19
57FINBailamama (240)+19:19Kaisa Laapas52:40
58RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:21Natasha Giklova48:26
59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+19:59Henna Skog56:46
60SUIOl Norska (6)+20:06Siri Nyfeler56:36
61NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:38Anina Brunner53:12
62SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:57Agata Olejnik52:45
63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+21:16Heidi Plit54:57
64SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+21:16Moa Gustafsson55:02
65SWEOK Linne (16)+21:18Hilda Forsgren49:56
66SWEOK Södertörn (28)+21:26Hanna Lagerberg56:57
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+21:39Tiina Haarlaa54:12
68RUSNord West (79)+21:51Daria Krasilnikova52:07
69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:57Milla Mattila55:18
70FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:57Reetta Lakanen55:35
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+22:10Moa Pettersson56:54
72SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+22:38Ronja Hugg52:32
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+22:41Satu Tahvonen57:28
74FINMS Parma 2 (84)+22:45Essi Hakala56:25
75FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+23:21Tia Tarkiainen53:25
76FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+23:28Alli Haavisto53:45
77FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+23:30Suvi Heittola52:39
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+23:36Ellen Blennow56:02
79FINLynx 2 (72)+23:54Tuuli Heikkilä57:27
80FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+24:00Raita Pakkanen58:01
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+24:03Sari Nurmela52:32
82NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+24:48Lise Ö Bagstevold58:32
83NORFossum IF (48)+24:58Maria Brodin59:14
84SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+25:00Anna Kindlundh54:50
85GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+25:33Patricia Nieke55:33
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+25:42Tove Olsson56:46
87SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+25:48Emma Dahlstedt1:02:48
88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+26:29Nymark Tonje Aasheim1:00:00
89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+27:43Evgeniya Ryapalova57:34
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+28:12Roosa Pelkonen58:03
91SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+28:57Rahela Brunner57:21
92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+29:15Milja Väätäjä57:37
93SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+29:39Kateryna Dzema52:06
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+29:47Ida Jussila1:00:14
95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+29:48Heini Rintanen54:05
96CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+30:11Katerina Grycova59:40
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+30:25Natalia Kondrashova57:31
98NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:28Åsne Skram Trömborg50:36
99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+30:41Aleksandra Voytova1:04:34
100NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+31:47Kine Gulliksen59:50
Alla Nästa 100 >