Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:16:09Emma Kangas1:18:33
502FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:16:09Merja Puromies1:05:29
503FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:16:14Tanja Vallema1:17:16
504SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:16:15Nickolina Hedenlund1:20:04
505FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:16:16Jenna Viianen1:09:37
506FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:16:17Mari Häsä1:10:52
507FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:16:20Aija Tilvis1:17:40
508SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:16:21Christine Sisell1:17:39
509ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:16:27Laura-Liis Kütt1:15:22
510FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:16:30Linda Ena1:16:21
511FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:16:32Johanna Ritanotko1:03:01
512FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:16:35Hanna Lehmusto1:20:29
513FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:16:38Lotta Luukkonen1:03:14
514FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:16:42Jaana Palo1:14:21
515FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:16:43Tuuli Rinne1:15:14
516FINHihhulit (745)+1:16:43Hanna Kiiski1:20:35
517FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:16:45Mervi Nissinen1:25:44
518FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:17:02Mari Sipilä1:14:42
519RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:17:05Arina Bannikova1:16:24
520FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:17:05Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:12:17
521FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:17:06Hanne Jäkälä1:10:59
522FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:17:12Heidi Hellsten1:11:16
523LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:17:16Laura Lapina1:19:18
524LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:17:19Anda Priedite1:13:08
525FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:17:23Riikka Lehtomaa1:20:30
526FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:17:32Suvi Tiainen1:17:52
527FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:17:35Hanna Kaarto1:10:27
528FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:17:36Emmi Rajala1:19:30
529FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:17:37Heidi Pasi1:12:12
530FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:17:38Inga-Lill Åberg1:06:58
531FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:17:40Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:30:10
532FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:17:44Suvi Saarinen1:10:14
533FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:17:58Sofia Niskanen1:11:35
534FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:18:32Heini Järvinen1:26:58
535FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:18:38Maarit Myllymäki1:19:05
536FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:18:49Annika Lindgren1:17:23
537FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:19:02Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:17:18
538FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:19:02Salla Päivähonka1:11:59
539FINOK77 5 (741)+1:19:03Carola Ray1:06:27
540FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:19:08Petra Jansson1:09:14
541FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:19:10Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:20:10
542FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:19:10Emma-Noora Jaakola1:16:47
543FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:19:16Heidi Tolvanen1:12:15
544FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:19:20Elisa Nivukoski1:15:15
545FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:19:23Kiia Miettinen1:07:13
546NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:19:23Mari Berger Skjöstad1:21:32
547FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:19:29Saara Leppihalme1:15:44
548FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:19:30Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:14:09
549FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:19:32Minna Oksa1:22:16
550FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:19:33Saana Nieminen1:08:31
551LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:19:37Anete Actina1:12:09
552FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:19:38Piia Juhola1:29:46
553FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:19:44Virpi Kinnunen1:12:56
554FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:19:45Kirsi Varalahti1:13:28
555FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:19:46Mira Paavola1:31:47
556FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:19:48Marika Janka1:18:42
557FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:19:56Pinja Sipiläinen1:24:26
558FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:20:19Valentina Terekhova1:06:31
559FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:20:22Mari Pajari1:33:52
560FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:20:25Minerva Kamila1:12:59
561FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:20:30Anna Jordan1:13:46
562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:20:33Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:11:04
563FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:20:35Päivi Särmäntö1:08:07
564FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:20:35Satu Paalanen1:20:48
565FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:20:38Sara Anttila1:06:08
566FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:20:40Essi Varjonen1:14:57
567FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:20:42Johanna Rokala1:21:11
568SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:20:45Laila Ingelsson1:06:43
569FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:20:50Jenna Jyrinki1:09:35
570RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:20:54Elena Esina1:16:13
571FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:20:54Miina Pajuoja1:13:55
572LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:21:01Ilvija Jakane1:25:34
573FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:21:05Sari Korhonen1:17:30
574FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:21:05Maija Kerkola1:15:01
575FINSärkän putet (764)+1:21:08Veera Särkkä1:21:36
576FINTyäret (881)+1:21:11Mari Puhakka1:21:39
577FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:21:12Olga Hannunen1:15:26
578FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:21:14Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:07:23
579FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:21:15Tiia Lehto1:19:15
580FINViileät venlat (767)+1:21:21Sanna Strömberg1:13:41
581GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:21:22Alice Bedwell1:10:11
582FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:21:23Saga Rosin1:28:09
583FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:21:28Noora Hyvönen1:09:47
584FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:21:54Sanna Laakso1:12:10
585FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:21:59Tuuli Haapio1:08:17
586FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:22:00Suvi Tanner1:18:39
587FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:22:01Elina Liuha1:10:57
588FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:22:05Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:13:06
589LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:22:15Agnese Gaile1:24:15
590FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:22:15Katri Pirinen1:13:07
591FINRasti E4 (415)+1:22:38Sari Saavalainen1:27:02
592FINIK Örnen (645)+1:22:45Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:25:54
593FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:22:47Nina Viklund1:13:43
594NORModum OL (361)+1:22:49Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:21:12
595FINBeach Girls (504)+1:22:53Päivi Korteniemi1:14:59
596NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:22:53Vibeke Lamark1:17:04
597FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:58Kuikka Sanna1:10:02
598FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:22:59Sanni Saarinen1:28:50
599FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:23:05Maire Meriheinä1:27:45
600FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:23:07Henna-Maria Riikola1:07:43
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >