Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:23:08Heidi Haavisto1:14:30
602ESTJOKA (332)+1:23:15Kadi-Liis Minn1:10:51
603ESTOK West (667)+1:23:16Ragne Reiman1:04:06
604FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:23:18Nelli Hietaoja1:18:03
605FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:23:19Tytti Hartimo1:24:20
606FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:23:20Jonna Forsman1:20:09
607FINSitowise (1099)+1:23:21Matleena Lindeqvist1:08:38
608FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:23:27Anne Rasku1:12:14
609FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:23:30Leila Ahonen1:14:02
610FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:23:32Kati Aalto1:29:36
611SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:23:32Malin Klasenius1:27:29
612FINLynx 6 (612)+1:23:34Hanna Sillanpää1:10:17
613FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:23:42Suvi Eskelinen1:15:09
614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:52Irene Rummelhoff1:15:42
615FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:24:01Tuija Jokiniemi1:10:33
616FINRaKiNa (610)+1:24:01Inka Lähteenmäki1:11:19
617FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:24:08Hanna Kahanpää1:22:11
618FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:24:12Minna Penttinen1:24:24
619FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:24:15Hanna Vainionpää1:12:20
620FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:24:22Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:16:34
621FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:24:23Johanna Sikkilä1:18:22
622FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:24:24Riikka Räisänen1:10:44
623FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:24:24Riikka Pelkonen1:13:04
624FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:24:24Eveliina Airaksinen1:15:12
625RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:24:26Irina Trehova1:17:33
626FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:24:26Riitu Kaartinen1:24:44
627FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:24:30Alisa Asp1:22:59
628ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:24:31Merike Mets1:06:24
629FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:24:32Annika Pekkola1:28:03
630FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:24:34Joela Väisänen1:23:12
631FINSolf IK (555)+1:24:46Rosmarie Finne1:19:40
632FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:24:49Lotta Oinonen1:11:29
633FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:24:49Terhi Jantunen1:13:19
634FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:24:53Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:18:47
635FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:24:59Janita Harikoski1:26:06
636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:25:01Anna Hosionaho1:17:16
637FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:25:02Riina Lukander1:28:22
638FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:25:12Elli Joukainen1:15:47
639FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:25:23Kaisa Havola1:10:11
640SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:25:46Stina Anderjon1:29:21
641SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:25:47Smilla Sandström1:06:29
642FINRastihaukat (505)+1:26:01Noora Sorri1:03:55
643FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:26:03Kati Haanpää1:09:36
644FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:41Anna Elf1:11:10
645FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:26:42Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:27:21
646FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:48Titta Uunila1:25:41
647FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:49Vilma Rouhiainen1:06:04
648FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:53Heljä Lätti1:13:32
649FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:26:54Pihla Kilpeläinen1:24:26
650FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:56Piia Gärdström1:13:34
651FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:27:03Tiina-Maria Tali1:16:10
652FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:27:06Maija Heikinmäki1:17:12
653FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:27:08Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:57
654FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:27:10Nelli Niskanen1:20:54
655FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:27:16Ansa Räätäri1:17:02
656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:27:17Outi Reitmaa1:15:28
657FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:27:23Marjo Väätäjä1:16:05
658FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:27:28Anna Virtanen1:31:59
659SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:27:31Bellander Tilda1:18:10
660FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:27:41Teija Hyrkäs1:10:51
661FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:27:42Liina Pulkkinen1:19:55
662RUSLytkarino (233)+1:27:56Elena Sologubova1:17:25
663FINNostars (674)+1:27:58Sirpa Korpelainen1:14:21
664FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:28:04Maritta Kymäläinen1:20:10
665FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:28:06Katja Tilli1:16:54
666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:28:18Annukka Latvala1:20:03
667FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:28:19Raila Rosenblad1:17:10
668FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:28:22Sonja Juntunen1:15:06
669FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:28:23Kaisa Särkiniemi1:11:35
670FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:28:23Emma Saramäki1:11:15
671FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:28:36Kaisa Järnefelt1:21:21
672FINSeNaatti (963)+1:28:38Sonja Nybonn1:16:54
673FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:28:39Kaisa Nieminen1:22:31
674FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:28:42Anja-Leena Vaarala1:21:28
675FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:28:44Kata Männistö1:22:47
676FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:28:45Salla Mäntynen1:29:49
677FINTeam RANE (776)+1:28:52Riikka Lehtonen1:18:11
678FINRastihukat (1617)+1:28:53Katri Karvonen1:17:12
679FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:55Caroline Holmgren1:17:36
680FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:55Liisa Siltanen1:09:49
681FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:56Anni Niittynen1:17:18
682FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:29:02Tiina Laitinen1:20:12
683FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:29:04Tiina Westerlund1:21:32
684FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:29:07Juulia Nelimarkka1:22:09
685FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:29:07Terhi Uotila1:34:21
686FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:29:17Ida Isolähteenmäki1:21:12
687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:24Ann-Sofie Forssten1:01:16
688FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:29:29Katariina Vehkala1:20:32
689FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:29:32Eeva Boman1:14:10
690RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:29:36Anastasiia Petrova1:29:05
691RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:40Anna Gomozova1:22:34
692FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:40Helmi Ruutiainen1:18:30
693FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:29:53MInna Nygård1:15:40
694FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:56Johanna Riipinen1:15:59
695FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:29:58Reeta Ikola1:29:48
696FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:59Nora Berg1:19:35
697FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:30:00Sari Sundqvist1:16:18
698FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:30:13Tuuli Turunen1:30:55
699FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:30:19Päivi Leppävuori1:16:34
700FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:30:21Sirpa Pellonperä1:20:11
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >