Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+17:26Rahela Brunner14:02
102FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+17:26Suvi Heittola14:48
103CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+17:30Katerina Grycova15:12
104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+17:56Emma Katajamäki16:11
105NORKonnerud IL (197)+18:09Mille Jägtvik15:22
106NORFreidig SPK (80)+18:11Dina Reitan16:55
107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+18:35Riikka Ajalin16:00
108RUSNorthern Wind (58)+18:41Natalia Kondrashova14:00
109FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+18:45Milja Väätäjä15:20
110SWEOK Ravinen (75)+18:52Moa Westblad17:36
111FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+19:16Essi Hietaoja15:34
112NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+19:16Kine Gulliksen15:32
113NORGanddal IL (250)+19:55Trine Bolstad Scheie17:08
114NORVaregg IL (98)+19:55Tora Nymark17:37
115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+20:14Elisa Dresen16:38
116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+20:17Anniina Taipale15:47
117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+20:58Frida Junegard16:54
118FINSK Vuoksi (120)+21:04Anni Toiviainen14:09
119NOREmblem IL (203)+21:04Katharina Rogstad18:12
120SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+21:28Benita Månsson14:30
121FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+21:32Heini Rintanen14:02
122DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+21:36Mathilde Kracht16:45
123SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+21:40Julia Rajan15:43
124NORNight Hawk (618)+22:03Anna Jacobsen Gaski15:21
125FINLappeen Riento (126)+22:05Mia Saarilaakso15:14
126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+22:10Aino Rantala15:02
127FINOK Trian (104)+22:24Päivi Julku16:30
128SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+22:28Kateryna Dzema13:08
129LATOK Kapa (137)+22:46Ieva Ruksane16:41
130SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+22:50Julia Ohlsson15:50
131FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+22:53Salla Pitkänen15:24
132FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+23:00Mette Nygård15:48
133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+23:04Erica Pettersson14:57
134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+23:06Katja Lahtinen20:05
135FINOK77 (114)+23:13Isabel Donner15:10
136SWESnättringe SK (243)+23:20Frida Hector17:40
137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+23:24Sanna Ylikylä13:47
138NORVang OL (368)+23:32Tone Bleken Rud18:11
139SWELeksands OK (117)+23:49Tuva Spik16:28
140FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+23:54Maarit Korpi16:39
141SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+23:59Rebecka Nylin15:05
142SWEOK Rodhen (138)+24:13Jessica Söllvander14:26
143NOROK Moss (531)+24:15Johanne B.Tjernshaugen17:04
144RUSOmega (119)+24:18Mariya Krylova16:42
145SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+24:20sofia Sundström15:59
146FINEspoon Akilles (141)+24:21Anna Voutilainen15:13
147NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+24:22Gro Sandstad Eidsmo16:16
148FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+24:22Jenni Kivikko16:29
149FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+24:22Hanna-Maija Koski16:10
150FINMS Parma 4 (223)+24:22Noora Neuvonen16:45
151SWESundbybergs IK (614)+24:24Sigrid Carlsson16:24
152FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+24:25Tarja Taulavuori17:37
153SWEOK Roxen (153)+24:29Agnes Westerberg15:10
154SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+24:30katarina Östberg16:52
155FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+24:33Laura Jerkku16:48
156SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+24:34Jutta Jussila15:32
157NORNTNUI 5 (466)+24:37Synne Fossöy20:29
158FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+24:38Paula Porkka16:30
159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+24:40Roosa Ruoti17:18
160SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+24:43Rebecca Mårtensson18:34
161NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:47Åsne Skram Trömborg13:08
162NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+24:50Marianne Dähli19:08
163NORKongsberg OL (134)+25:06Helene Eger15:07
164LATZVOC (294)+25:15Aija Denija Trezina15:04
165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+25:19Salla Lilja15:32
166FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+25:26Julia Himilä16:59
167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+25:26Johanna Räsänen18:04
168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+25:33Kirsi Kiiskinen16:20
169NORHalden SK 4 (139)+25:43Hedda Raadal Björlo16:25
170SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+25:50Amanda Holmgren15:38
171FINOK77 2 (182)+25:52Miina Ruokolainen16:09
172FINUlvilan Ura (346)+26:25Susanna Palomäki16:11
173FINNärpes OK (173)+26:27Pernilla Backlund19:15
174SWEOK Milan (124)+26:34Therese Korkeakoski16:51
175RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+26:37Anna Trempoltseva16:32
176SWETäby OK (340)+26:38Linda Lönneberg16:34
177SWEOK Kolmården (145)+26:42Tora Westerberg19:02
178FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+26:51Ekaterina Vlasova14:03
179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+26:51Johanna Kiiski15:48
180FINKarjaan Ura (353)+26:57Sanna Hosio18:35
181FINOlavin Rasti (179)+27:00Kukka-Maaria Kärki17:02
182SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+27:01Erica Edman18:15
183FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+27:02Henna Hyvärinen18:45
184SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+27:09Anna Gröll16:18
185FINRasti-Jussit (281)+27:16Anna Ruokola16:25
186SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+27:20Anna Ek Larsson20:14
187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+27:24Viivi Kainlauri16:50
188FINRasTiimi (192)+27:30Katariina Tiitto18:10
189FINIF Femman (62)+27:34Hanna Lindgren15:31
190SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+27:35Johanna Nordström16:42
191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+27:37Heini Hemminki16:25
192LATOK Saldus (420)+27:40Ilze Cahrausa18:54
193FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+27:40Outi Savisaari17:32
194SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+27:44Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa15:40
195LATOK Meridians (154)+28:01Zanda Abzalone15:28
196FINHiiltomiehet (167)+28:02Venla Heinimaa15:34
197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+28:12Jenny Wegmüller15:36
198RUSLegenda (277)+28:12Julia Bolshakova19:46
199SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+28:33Maria Ossiansson15:24
200RUSNord West 2 (160)+28:44Elena Savenkova17:24
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >