Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla
1601FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:34:51Soili Kuittinen28:24
1602FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+2:35:04Sannakaisa Vainikka51:51
1603FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:35:15Marika Mäkikyrö28:22
1604FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+2:35:44Tiina Sillgren22:30
1605FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:36:11Viivi Salminen30:28
1606FINHutittaret (1299)+2:37:08Päivi Nuora27:26
1607FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:37:18Isabell Ojapalo25:32
1608FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+2:37:18Jaana Kuntsi30:13
1609FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:38:12Ida Harlin28:58
1610FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:38:14Jepa Piirainen33:08
1611FINMega MESS (1170)+2:38:31Suvi Hämäläinen29:59
1612FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:38:34Sanna Jylänki34:08
1613FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:39:38Marja-Liisa Ojamaa28:22
1614FINKiriharakat (964)+2:39:45Marja Heiliö17:01
1615FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:40:34Johanna Aro31:55
1616FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+2:41:22Laura Nygård31:53
1617FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+2:42:11Pirjo Lehmusvaara24:36
1618FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+2:42:16Piia Harjula22:24
1619FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:44:37Sari Lintuvuori24:46
1620FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+2:44:58Emmi Ristimäki21:04
1621FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+2:45:51Maija Öhman40:19
1622FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:46:46Pirkko Taipale26:36
1623FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+2:54:09Johanna Manninen26:21
1624FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+2:55:05Anna Sällylä28:51
1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+2:57:38Nelli Korhonen47:23
1626FINKummajaiset (1494)+3:01:06Arja Kaivola31:11
1627FINMetsähallitus (1529)+3:02:21Hanna Soinne32:30
1628FINMetsäniitty (1676)+3:07:52Minna Nieminen43:33
1629FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+3:12:00Anne-Mari Heikka38:05
1630FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+3:13:13Anu Pitkänen45:10
1631FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+3:13:35Reija Vainionpää53:39
1632FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:13:55Raili Katajisto43:56
1633FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+3:15:00Heidi Kiuru50:27
1634FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+3:18:41Siiri Pietilä44:31
1635FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+3:25:16Tytti Lintunen36:03
1636FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+3:34:17minna väkeväinen21:19
1637FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:35:27Raija Koskenranta30:11
1638FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+3:37:03Nea Isolähteenmäki28:12
1639FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:39:37Eevamaria Härkönen23:02
1640FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+3:49:38Katja Hennier44:44
1641FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:51:17Jenni Malmlund20:27
1642FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+3:55:28Viivi Ilvesmäki24:25
1643FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:07:22Leena Ouli27:49
1644FINHarharetki (1646)+4:31:58Marja Varjus32:59
< Förra 100 Alla