Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+45:57Seija Laine18:13
402FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+45:58Anna-Leena Talasterä19:58
403FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+46:02Kati Närvä17:42
404SWEWaxholms OK (583)+46:04Sara Sundin18:39
405RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+46:05Alisa Ignatina24:55
406FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+46:09Essi Rautasalo17:11
407FINOK Trian 2 (156)+46:24Sandra Isoniemi18:33
408NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+46:24Vilde Margrethe Säbbö14:44
409FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+46:26Siiri Rasimus18:48
410LATAluksne (429)+46:26Margita Grinberga16:53
411ESTSK Mercury (500)+46:30Kris Jette Piht17:33
412FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+46:34Arja Lotvonen17:45
413RUSNord West 5 (639)+46:40Irina Babanina20:03
414NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+46:51Lerke Hjelseth24:37
415FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+47:08Tiina Niemi19:33
416FINIF Femman 2 (330)+47:10Susanna Finskas17:17
417FINOK Raseborg (171)+47:10Monica Boström14:45
418RUSNord West 3 (216)+47:15Anastasia Tonkovskaya16:24
419FINSienestäjät (542)+47:17Maarit Niskanen20:10
420FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+47:23Johanna Toivonen18:23
421SWETäby OK 2 (360)+47:26Nickolina Hedenlund19:28
422FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+47:28Pinja Jylänki19:06
423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+47:29Krista Tuominen18:14
424FINIK Falken (387)+47:29Annika Sandvik17:37
425FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+47:32Kati Aalto21:48
426FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+47:32Minttu Paunu19:32
427LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+47:35Ieva Nagele18:05
428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+47:38Mirabella Tolonen18:12
429FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+47:39Elina Jääoja-Virtanen19:17
430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+47:41Agnes Thor20:19
431FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+47:41Tuulia Kukkonen21:18
432FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+47:43Minna Marttinen21:05
433FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+47:51Jenny Huttunen28:46
434FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+48:03Venla Marjanen24:54
435FINHihhulit (745)+48:04Hanna Kiiski20:09
436FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+48:08Heidi Savolainen20:14
437FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+48:08Ulla-Maria Kankainen22:09
438SWEFK Göingarna (434)+48:12Camilla Selin17:24
439FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+48:14Outi Henriksson24:35
440FINOK Trian 4 (440)+48:15Tuulia Kivistö16:51
441FINIin Yritys (217)+48:19Maria Vesala17:28
442FINOK Trian 10 (599)+48:24Virpi Varjolaakso20:09
443FINRasti E4 (415)+48:30Sari Saavalainen21:07
444LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+48:33Agnese Gaile18:46
445LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+48:36Elina Kremere20:25
446LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+48:39Ilvija Jakane21:25
447RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+48:43Anastassia Eltsova18:46
448FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+48:43Nella Pahkamäki21:04
449RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+48:45Ekaterina Tiuleneva20:17
450FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+48:48Emma Kangas19:25
451FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+49:00Ruut Kanko16:00
452FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+49:04Essi Mäkinen18:08
453FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+49:10Katri Louhi18:34
454FINPargas IF 3 (886)+49:17Saga Rosin24:16
455ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+49:33Mari Linnus23:13
456FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+49:36Minna Oksa20:32
457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+49:38Katja Heinjoki16:31
458FINMS Parma 10 (657)+49:39Riina Lukander21:12
459SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+49:40Malin Klasenius21:49
460ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+49:42Helen Aart20:07
461FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+49:43Satu Paalanen18:09
462LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+49:44Laura Lapina19:59
463SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+49:46Karin Skogholm15:38
464FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+49:49Katja Laakso19:07
465SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+49:54Monika Lövsund19:52
466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+50:00Venla Tiljander19:02
467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+50:09Kirsi Arvela19:23
468FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+50:12Sari Saarijärvi16:16
469FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+50:18Inkalilja Pirinen19:01
470FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+50:22Tiia-Maria Rauttola19:35
471FINB-Tiimi (527)+50:26Johanna Harjola24:01
472NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+50:26Mari Berger Skjöstad20:48
473FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+50:33Aija Tilvis20:06
474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+50:41Tanja Vallema19:56
475FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+50:44Henna Niemi19:54
476FINLammin Säkiä (324)+50:52Riikka Lehtomaa22:12
477FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+50:56Sanni Hartman21:21
478FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+51:08Sara Peltonen20:46
479SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+51:08Christine Sisell20:39
480FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+51:09Pinja Sipiläinen23:52
481FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+51:10Katri Kolmonen19:57
482POLWKS SLASK (299)+51:12Aleksandra Ciura17:11
483RUSO-girls 2 (643)+51:12Arina Bannikova18:44
484FINSärkän putet (764)+51:14Veera Särkkä19:55
485FINKunnon mammat (511)+51:17Hanna Lehmusto23:24
486FINPerhon Kiri (486)+51:17Mervi Kivelä17:10
487FINRastiketut (348)+51:20Tiina Mäntylä17:58
488FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+51:22Jaana Palo17:14
489FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+51:29Anu Pursiainen19:54
490FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+51:40Terhi Uotila25:07
491ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+51:40Laura-Liis Kütt18:48
492FINIK Örnen (645)+51:40Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen23:02
493FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+51:45Outi Ala-Kasari20:33
494FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+51:48Eija Aarnio19:36
495FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+51:53Anna Virtanen24:37
496FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+51:53Anna Laitinen17:35
497FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+51:55Saara Saalo15:41
498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+51:59Greta Biskop16:39
499FINIK Kronan (334)+52:01Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin18:29
500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+52:01Emily Sorensen22:14
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >