Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINIisu (882)+1:23:12Kati Sergejeff40:09
902FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:23:14Aija Haapala44:09
903FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:23:18Sabina Grön35:13
904FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:23:21Matleena Kuhalampi41:48
905FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:23:23Minna Hyytiä33:21
906FINDream Team (1649)+1:23:24Sirkka Karonen-Lahti32:27
907FINOK77 4 (647)+1:23:26Matilda Nilsson28:35
908FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:23:35Mari Sivill28:56
909SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:23:36Linn Möller34:26
910FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:23:41Maija-Reetta Mannismäki39:56
911FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:23:43Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki40:54
912FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:23:44Ulla Joopi38:27
913FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:23:52Annika Aura39:21
914FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:23:54Karoliina Alajoki35:39
915FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:23:56Marja Humalamäki38:42
916FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:23:58Jaana Tissari36:58
917NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:24:00Randi Nilstad42:33
918FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:24:01Katariina Natunen36:25
919FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:24:02Anne Hirvikallio37:53
920FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:24:03Johanna Luoma-Lammi37:18
921FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:24:04Tia Yrjölä37:15
922FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:24:05Roosa Kuusivaara36:04
923FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:24:07Anne-Mari Niemi40:00
924FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:24:10Liisa Marjeta35:27
925FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:24:11Tiia Impiö33:21
926FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:24:13Telma Kaalimaa36:10
927FINExme (1714)+1:24:13Jenni Setälä37:04
928FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:24:14Emma Vuorio39:16
929FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:24:17Sanna Tervonen35:09
930FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:24:19Nina Mattsson48:12
931NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:24:19Berit Danielsen37:04
932FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:24:20Suvi Jokiranta29:41
933FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:24:22Päivi Kekki29:32
934FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:24:25Virpi Mäenanttila38:59
935FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:24:26Pirjo Ojaniemi39:47
936FINPePe (1528)+1:24:28Jaana Pellonpää31:50
937FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:24:29Salla Rantala45:29
938FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:24:30Petra Ylönen34:55
939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:24:30Laura Nummila43:33
940FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:24:32Olivia Snellman35:38
941FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:24:33Olga Trishkina35:56
942FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:24:34Sari Saajanen38:46
943FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:24:36Pia Heiskanen34:31
944FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:24:37Marjaana Lahti-Koski33:45
945FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:24:39Piia Valonen34:26
946FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:24:41Heli Salminen34:38
947NORWing OK (1128)+1:24:42Kjersti Midtbö30:05
948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:24:43Jenny Rankka45:08
949FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:24:45Kirsi Venetjoki33:43
950FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:24:45Katariina Kivi30:20
951FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:24:49Venla Vesikko30:24
952FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:24:52Johanna Julkunen33:01
953FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:24:54Hanna Sorvari33:13
954FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:24:56Anne Seppänen36:17
955FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:24:58Riina Solja39:52
956FINMatrix (1196)+1:25:00Saara Sarsa44:08
957FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:25:01Anni Penttinen44:23
958FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:25:02Suvi Sillanpää34:58
959FINIF Åland (811)+1:25:04Ellen Mattsson36:17
960FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:25:04Heli Roininen38:56
961FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:25:05Lotta Virtanen36:38
962FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:25:07Satu Luukkonen36:05
963FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:25:22Heli Sillanpää43:07
964FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:25:25Sonja Semeri33:35
965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:25:30Anneli Hämäläinen35:00
966FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:25:32Johanna Eskeli34:19
967NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:25:33Aud Ellen Brevik33:16
968FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:25:38Saimi Keränen28:16
969FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:25:44Elisa Varkemaa38:32
970FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:25:49Linda-Marie Högnabba36:57
971FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:25:50Riia Leppäaho41:37
972FINSalarasti (1291)+1:25:53Katri Salo29:41
973FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:25:55Tuulikki Lakka45:07
974FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:26:05Minna Korpi35:42
975FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:26:06Anna Leinonen34:12
976FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:26:10Anna-Rose Hansmeyer31:34
977FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:26:13Laura Hankalin30:39
978FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:26:18Nea Pääkkönen28:09
979FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:26:34Marjo Hovirinta40:21
980FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:26:36Elina Ahonen38:53
981FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:26:41Elli Holappa42:12
982FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:26:51Julia Rask29:55
983FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:26:53Riikka Nurmi36:20
984FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:26:56Heidi Komu33:04
985ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:26:59Ulvi Moks36:21
986FINNavi 6 (894)+1:27:01Tarja Kilpeläinen37:35
987FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:27:03Maria Alaraasakka38:58
988FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:27:11Riina Nguyen40:43
989FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:27:16Marjut Pajari49:33
990FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:27:18Milla Mantere37:24
991FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:27:19Outi Jokinen37:41
992FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:27:23Milla Koljonen36:48
993FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:27:25Sari Larkkonen37:19
994FINNavi 7 (989)+1:27:27Maiju Kokkonen42:01
995FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:27:28Vilja Jokipii35:39
996FINMaavakio (1666)+1:27:29Elina Hossi31:33
997FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:27:31Leila Häkkinen33:58
998FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:27:38Päivi Lassila34:16
999FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:27:40Marjo Ylimaa36:28
1000FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:27:41Emilia Koski42:12
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >