< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +48:49 | Tiina Naakka | 49:29 | ||
302 | Koovee 6 (544) | +48:51 | Maria Deptulska | 50:01 | ||
303 | Fana IL (1721) | +48:51 | Lise Christensen | 52:42 | ||
304 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +48:52 | Sanni Haikara | 48:30 | ||
305 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +48:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 49:46 | ||
306 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +48:57 | Iiris Saarenpää | 48:09 | ||
307 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +48:57 | Lea Troxler | 51:18 | ||
308 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +48:59 | Erika Lindholm | 41:07 | ||
309 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +49:05 | Marina Axelsson | 45:10 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +49:14 | Satu Himanka | 53:13 | ||
311 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +49:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 44:45 | ||
312 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +49:24 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 46:06 | ||
313 | Tibro OK (627) | +49:31 | Ebba Andren | 49:30 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +49:34 | Linda Heiskanen | 48:15 | ||
315 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +50:18 | Natalia Paladieva | 51:12 | ||
316 | IF Brahe (343) | +50:22 | Malin Johansson | 48:08 | ||
317 | OK Botnia (264) | +50:23 | Nicolina Berg | 45:43 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +50:24 | Anna Johansson | 50:41 | ||
319 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +50:25 | Aino Vuopio | 37:24 | ||
320 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +50:28 | Ina Skalberg | 49:21 | ||
321 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +50:32 | Niina Kauppinen | 53:16 | ||
322 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +50:33 | Natalia Savelieva | 44:57 | ||
323 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +50:40 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 44:21 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +50:42 | Sanna Tolsa | 44:06 | ||
325 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +50:42 | Agnes Damberg | 47:41 | ||
326 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +50:45 | Vilma Kyyrö | 49:36 | ||
327 | Järfälla OK (561) | +50:47 | Ann Roller | 47:01 | ||
328 | Rasti 88 (365) | +51:02 | Anna Jasu | 51:47 | ||
329 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +51:03 | Johanna Pellinen | 51:05 | ||
330 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +51:48 | Taina Uotila | 52:16 | ||
331 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +52:11 | Emmi Järvelä | 44:37 | ||
332 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +52:13 | Jessica Lucchetta | 43:10 | ||
333 | OK Raseborg (171) | +52:21 | Monica Boström | 38:01 | ||
334 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +52:26 | Siiri Itkonen | 48:40 | ||
335 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +52:29 | Birgit Russka | 46:54 | ||
336 | Omega 2 (269) | +52:31 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 49:57 | ||
337 | OK Djerf (721) | +52:37 | Vilija Revaite | 46:17 | ||
338 | OK Vöru (288) | +52:40 | Kristiina Himma | 45:48 | ||
339 | OK77 3 (268) | +52:43 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 51:34 | ||
340 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +52:47 | Milla Vehkaoja | 47:45 | ||
341 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +52:57 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:03:56 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +53:01 | Sanna Vaahtera | 48:32 | ||
343 | Ultra (716) | +53:12 | Maria Tambasava | 42:58 | ||
344 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +53:21 | Essi Rautasalo | 42:28 | ||
345 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +53:27 | Leena Hirvonen | 46:13 | ||
346 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +53:29 | Alvita Mirecka | 44:40 | ||
347 | OK!Sport (231) | +53:30 | Natalia Najman | 49:22 | ||
348 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +53:37 | Ilona Kuittinen | 51:22 | ||
349 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +53:40 | Helena Halkosaari | 55:00 | ||
350 | Gotlands OF (443) | +53:44 | Emma Lindgren | 45:25 | ||
351 | Huhta (493) | +53:46 | Tiina Huhta | 50:29 | ||
352 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +53:53 | Åsne Haavengen | 43:22 | ||
353 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +53:54 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 40:19 | ||
354 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +54:03 | Elisa Parkkinen | 52:27 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +54:04 | Vilma Wahlsten | 48:32 | ||
356 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +54:06 | Linn Mei Waaler | 49:58 | ||
357 | Waxholms OK (583) | +54:07 | Sara Sundin | 44:47 | ||
358 | Västerås SOK (133) | +54:07 | Elin Nallgård | 49:22 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +54:09 | Terhi Kauppila | 51:12 | ||
360 | IF Minken (534) | +54:10 | Nina Sundberg | 1:00:15 | ||
361 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +54:12 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 41:34 | ||
362 | SK Mercury (500) | +54:12 | Kris Jette Piht | 43:20 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +54:14 | Elina Orjala | 45:03 | ||
364 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +54:14 | Karin Skogholm | 38:11 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +54:16 | Terhi Heikkinen | 47:20 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +54:19 | Aini Vuorinen | 46:41 | ||
367 | Nord West 3 (216) | +54:28 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 41:42 | ||
368 | Aluksne (429) | +54:31 | Margita Grinberga | 43:03 | ||
369 | Nord West 4 (403) | +54:43 | Polina Podozyorova | 55:34 | ||
370 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +54:45 | Laura Leppälä | 44:21 | ||
371 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +54:52 | Susanna Finskas | 43:04 | ||
372 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +54:59 | Tiina Niemi | 45:29 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +55:12 | Janita Ojala | 50:13 | ||
374 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +57:06 | Petra Väliheikki | 49:35 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +57:07 | Nella Pahkamäki | 47:33 | ||
376 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +57:07 | Sari Saarijärvi | 41:16 | ||
377 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +57:09 | Ieva Nagele | 45:44 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +57:10 | Venla Marjanen | 52:06 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +57:11 | Siiri Rasimus | 47:38 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +57:14 | Sarita Mäkelä | 48:07 | ||
381 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +57:16 | Idunn Haavengen | 54:09 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +57:17 | Mirabella Tolonen | 45:56 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +57:19 | Minttu Paunu | 47:24 | ||
384 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +57:20 | Riina Kaipia | 57:13 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +57:22 | Ruut Kanko | 42:27 | ||
386 | Attunda OK (212) | +57:23 | Erica Blyth | 1:00:49 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +57:26 | Mirja Matilainen | 48:22 | ||
388 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +57:31 | Saana Taimisto | 52:57 | ||
389 | OZONS OK (375) | +57:42 | Laura Pukite | 50:21 | ||
390 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +57:45 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 59:40 | ||
391 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +57:57 | Arja Lotvonen | 47:13 | ||
392 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +57:59 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 57:11 | ||
393 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +58:06 | Anna Mashina | 50:22 | ||
394 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +58:12 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 50:18 | ||
395 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +58:19 | Annukka Goman | 49:18 | ||
396 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +58:19 | Sandra Isoniemi | 48:33 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +58:24 | Laura Siirtonen | 49:24 | ||
398 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +58:39 | Sanna Öhman | 51:54 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +58:45 | Pinja Jylänki | 48:28 | ||
400 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +58:50 | Tuulia Kivistö | 45:31 | ||
401 | Koovee 4 (121) | +59:02 | Rosa Simola | 55:28 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +59:07 | Kaisla Seppälä | 50:34 | ||
403 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +59:09 | Liisa Paakkanen | 48:38 | ||
404 | Summamutikka (1596) | +59:10 | Anna Lampi | 50:35 | ||
405 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +59:11 | Saara Saalo | 41:02 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +59:20 | Agnes Thor | 50:03 | ||
407 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +59:22 | Mari Linnus | 51:07 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +59:27 | Auli Hirvonen | 55:52 | ||
409 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +59:28 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 52:07 | ||
410 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +59:29 | Emmi Snellman | 55:24 | ||
411 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +59:56 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 49:33 | ||
412 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +59:57 | Inna Antikainen | 58:29 | ||
413 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:00:02 | Essi Mäkinen | 47:11 | ||
414 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:00:06 | Irina Babanina | 51:34 | ||
415 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:00:08 | Krista Tuominen | 48:58 | ||
416 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:00:34 | Kirsi Arvela | 47:53 | ||
417 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:00:38 | Lenka Westin | 1:04:39 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:00:39 | Ulla Lahtinen | 40:38 | ||
419 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:00:42 | Camilla Selin | 47:59 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:00:49 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 52:54 | ||
421 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:00:59 | Katri Louhi | 48:28 | ||
422 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:01:00 | Tiina Mäntylä | 45:43 | ||
423 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:01:02 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:00:02 | ||
424 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:01:04 | Henna Ylimaa | 54:21 | ||
425 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:01:10 | Seija Laine | 51:31 | ||
426 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:01:13 | Tea Soini | 53:17 | ||
427 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:01:17 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 43:00 | ||
428 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:01:18 | Alisa Ignatina | 58:13 | ||
429 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:01:26 | Maarit Niskanen | 52:24 | ||
430 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:01:29 | Lerke Hjelseth | 57:20 | ||
431 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:01:32 | Venla Liukka | 54:27 | ||
432 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:01:35 | Katja Laakso | 48:58 | ||
433 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:01:51 | Maria Vesala | 49:05 | ||
434 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:01:53 | Anna Laitinen | 45:40 | ||
435 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:01:55 | Johanna Harjola | 53:35 | ||
436 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:02:01 | Minna Marttinen | 53:28 | ||
437 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:02:03 | Sanni Hartman | 50:33 | ||
438 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:02:05 | Heidi Savolainen | 52:16 | ||
439 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:02:08 | Helen Aart | 50:38 | ||
440 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:02:14 | Johanna Toivonen | 51:19 | ||
441 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:02:34 | Aleksandra Ciura | 46:38 | ||
442 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:03:10 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 50:03 | ||
443 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:03:18 | Jaana Olvet | 47:25 | ||
444 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:03:20 | Anu Pursiainen | 49:50 | ||
445 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:03:25 | Outi Henriksson | 57:51 | ||
446 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:03:28 | Virag Benedek | 46:18 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:03:37 | Emily Sorensen | 51:55 | ||
448 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:03:44 | Sari Saavalainen | 54:26 | ||
449 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:03:58 | Agnese Gaile | 52:16 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:03:59 | Piia Juhola | 1:00:25 | ||
451 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:04:08 | Tiina Lyytinen | 43:14 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:04:12 | Venla Tiljander | 51:19 | ||
453 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:04:13 | Mari Pajari | 1:04:01 | ||
454 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:04:15 | Ine Instanes | 49:51 | ||
455 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:04:16 | Anastassia Eltsova | 52:24 | ||
456 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:04:19 | Tytti Kaijanen | 46:22 | ||
457 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:04:19 | Elisa Koivuranta | 48:45 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:04:20 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 45:58 | ||
459 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:04:21 | Mari Lindström | 44:09 | ||
460 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:04:23 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 50:02 | ||
461 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:04:25 | Henna Niemi | 51:40 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:04:28 | Sanna Vähänen | 51:39 | ||
463 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:04:30 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 54:13 | ||
464 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:04:33 | Hanna Kiiski | 54:43 | ||
465 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:04:34 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 54:24 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:04:36 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 51:24 | ||
467 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:04:36 | Eija Aarnio | 50:29 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:04:44 | Elli Suntioinen | 46:50 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:04:46 | Katja Heinjoki | 49:44 | ||
470 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:04:48 | Katri Kolmonen | 51:40 | ||
471 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:04:48 | Emma Kangas | 53:30 | ||
472 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:04:52 | Sara Peltonen | 52:35 | ||
473 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:05:04 | Elsa Hartikainen | 47:40 | ||
474 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:05:12 | Tanja Vallema | 52:32 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:05:12 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:44 | ||
476 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:05:14 | Saana Peltola | 1:00:35 | ||
477 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:05:24 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:04:12 | ||
478 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:05:27 | Veera Särkkä | 52:13 | ||
479 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:05:37 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 57:19 | ||
480 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:05:38 | Christine Sisell | 53:14 | ||
481 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:05:42 | Sirja Heiskanen | 56:13 | ||
482 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:05:50 | Elina Kremere | 55:44 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:05:53 | Ilvija Jakane | 56:44 | ||
484 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:06:40 | Tanja Mäennenä | 46:56 | ||
485 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:06:43 | Ansku Lithovius | 51:22 | ||
486 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:06:47 | Anni Hokkanen | 48:40 | ||
487 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:06:49 | Laura Lapina | 55:09 | ||
488 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:06:51 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:02:08 | ||
489 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:06:51 | Mervi Kivelä | 50:49 | ||
490 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:06:53 | Kati Närvä | 56:38 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:06:56 | Alena Rakova | 59:07 | ||
492 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:06:56 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:00:07 | ||
493 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:07:00 | Saga Rosin | 1:00:04 | ||
494 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:07:07 | Mari Sipilä | 51:05 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:07:11 | Anni Kinttu | 58:44 | ||
496 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:07:14 | Ieva Godina | 46:14 | ||
497 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:07:15 | Satu Paalanen | 53:46 | ||
498 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:07:16 | Mari Schutskoff | 38:53 | ||
499 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:07:17 | Hanna Lehmusto | 57:29 | ||
500 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:07:18 | Aija Tilvis | 54:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |