Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINKoovee 4 (121)+59:02Rosa Simola55:28
402FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+59:07Kaisla Seppälä50:34
403FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+59:09Liisa Paakkanen48:38
404FINSummamutikka (1596)+59:10Anna Lampi50:35
405FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+59:11Saara Saalo41:02
406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+59:20Agnes Thor50:03
407ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+59:22Mari Linnus51:07
408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+59:27Auli Hirvonen55:52
409DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+59:28Kathrine Emilie Amby52:07
410FINSiilin Rasti (319)+59:29Emmi Snellman55:24
411RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+59:56Ekaterina Tiuleneva49:33
412FINMS Parma 5 (379)+59:57Inna Antikainen58:29
413FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:00:02Essi Mäkinen47:11
414RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:00:06Irina Babanina51:34
415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:00:08Krista Tuominen48:58
416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:00:34Kirsi Arvela47:53
417NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:00:38Lenka Westin1:04:39
418FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:00:39Ulla Lahtinen40:38
419SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:00:42Camilla Selin47:59
420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:00:49Anna-Leena Talasterä52:54
421FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:00:59Katri Louhi48:28
422FINRastiketut (348)+1:01:00Tiina Mäntylä45:43
423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:01:02Jenny Huttunen1:00:02
424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:01:04Henna Ylimaa54:21
425FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:01:10Seija Laine51:31
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:01:13Tea Soini53:17
427FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:01:17Eeva-Liisa Hakala43:00
428RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:01:18Alisa Ignatina58:13
429FINSienestäjät (542)+1:01:26Maarit Niskanen52:24
430NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:01:29Lerke Hjelseth57:20
431FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:01:32Venla Liukka54:27
432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:01:35Katja Laakso48:58
433FINIin Yritys (217)+1:01:51Maria Vesala49:05
434FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:01:53Anna Laitinen45:40
435FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:01:55Johanna Harjola53:35
436FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:02:01Minna Marttinen53:28
437FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:02:03Sanni Hartman50:33
438FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:02:05Heidi Savolainen52:16
439ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:02:08Helen Aart50:38
440FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:02:14Johanna Toivonen51:19
441POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:02:34Aleksandra Ciura46:38
442FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:03:10Outi Ala-Kasari50:03
443ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:03:18Jaana Olvet47:25
444FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:03:20Anu Pursiainen49:50
445FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:03:25Outi Henriksson57:51
446HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:03:28Virag Benedek46:18
447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:03:37Emily Sorensen51:55
448FINRasti E4 (415)+1:03:44Sari Saavalainen54:26
449LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:03:58Agnese Gaile52:16
450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:03:59Piia Juhola1:00:25
451FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:04:08Tiina Lyytinen43:14
452FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:04:12Venla Tiljander51:19
453FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:04:13Mari Pajari1:04:01
454NORIF Sturla (445)+1:04:15Ine Instanes49:51
455RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:04:16Anastassia Eltsova52:24
456FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:04:19Tytti Kaijanen46:22
457FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:04:19Elisa Koivuranta48:45
458FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:04:20Minna-Liisa Mankkinen45:58
459FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:04:21Mari Lindström44:09
460FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:04:23Johanna Pohjasmäki50:02
461FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:04:25Henna Niemi51:40
462FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:04:28Sanna Vähänen51:39
463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:04:30Elina Jääoja-Virtanen54:13
464FINHihhulit (745)+1:04:33Hanna Kiiski54:43
465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:04:34Virpi Varjolaakso54:24
466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:04:36Inkalilja Pirinen51:24
467FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:04:36Eija Aarnio50:29
468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:04:44Elli Suntioinen46:50
469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:04:46Katja Heinjoki49:44
470FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:04:48Katri Kolmonen51:40
471FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:04:48Emma Kangas53:30
472FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:04:52Sara Peltonen52:35
473FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:05:04Elsa Hartikainen47:40
474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:05:12Tanja Vallema52:32
475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:05:12Anni Honkimaa46:44
476FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:05:14Saana Peltola1:00:35
477FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:05:24Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:04:12
478FINSärkän putet (764)+1:05:27Veera Särkkä52:13
479FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:05:37Tuulia Kukkonen57:19
480SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:05:38Christine Sisell53:14
481FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:05:42Sirja Heiskanen56:13
482LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:05:50Elina Kremere55:44
483LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:05:53Ilvija Jakane56:44
484FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:06:40Tanja Mäennenä46:56
485FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:06:43Ansku Lithovius51:22
486FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:06:47Anni Hokkanen48:40
487LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:06:49Laura Lapina55:09
488FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:06:51Mervi Nissinen1:02:08
489FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:06:51Mervi Kivelä50:49
490FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:06:53Kati Närvä56:38
491FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:06:56Alena Rakova59:07
492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:06:56Jonna Salokangas1:00:07
493FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:07:00Saga Rosin1:00:04
494FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:07:07Mari Sipilä51:05
495FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:07:11Anni Kinttu58:44
496LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:07:14Ieva Godina46:14
497FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:07:15Satu Paalanen53:46
498FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:07:16Mari Schutskoff38:53
499FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:07:17Hanna Lehmusto57:29
500FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:07:18Aija Tilvis54:56
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >