Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:13:47Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson46:14
602NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:14:05Mari Berger Skjöstad1:02:32
603FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:14:15Sanna Laakso50:49
604FINBeach Girls (504)+1:14:27Päivi Korteniemi52:51
605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:14:47Sara Anttila46:34
606FINSolf IK (555)+1:15:20Rosmarie Finne56:32
607FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:15:27Maritta Kymäläinen53:50
608RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:15:28Irina Trehova54:53
609FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:15:28Eveliina Airaksinen52:34
610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:15:29Tiina Westerlund54:15
611FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:15:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila54:00
612FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:15:35Valentina Terekhova48:05
613FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:15:35Salla Mäntynen1:02:57
614FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:15:42Hanna Vainionpää50:05
615FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:15:50Reeta Ikola1:01:58
616RUSLytkarino (233)+1:15:55Elena Sologubova51:42
617FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:16:09Jenni Kortetjärvi1:00:16
618FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:16:18Johanna Sikkilä56:36
619ESTJOKA (332)+1:16:19Kadi-Liis Minn50:12
620FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:16:21Tuija Jokiniemi49:11
621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:16:22Helmi Ruutiainen51:30
622FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:16:22Hanna Kahanpää1:00:43
623FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:16:22Anne Rasku51:27
624FINLynx 6 (612)+1:16:23Hanna Sillanpää49:24
625FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:16:24Nina Viklund53:38
626FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:16:24Tuuli Haapio49:00
627FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:16:24Riikka Pelkonen51:23
628FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:16:26Kuikka Sanna49:48
629FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:16:27Kaisa Järnefelt55:29
630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:16:28Leila Ahonen53:18
631FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:16:30Riikka Räisänen49:08
632FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:16:31Elina Liuha51:45
633FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:16:33Riitu Kaartinen1:03:10
634FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:16:35Elli Joukainen53:28
635FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:16:41Terhi Jantunen51:28
636NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:16:42Irene Rummelhoff54:50
637FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:16:45Minna Penttinen1:03:14
638FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:16:46Anja-Leena Vaarala55:50
639RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:16:47Anna Gomozova56:00
640FINRaKiNa (610)+1:16:49Inka Lähteenmäki50:24
641FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:16:49Nelli Niskanen56:51
642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:16:49Suvi Eskelinen54:34
643FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:16:51Kata Männistö57:12
644FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:16:51Anita Kirvesniemi53:53
645FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:16:52Maija Heikinmäki53:16
646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:16:55Anna Hosionaho55:27
647FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:16:55Kerttu Kyynäräinen57:08
648FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:16:56Titta Uunila1:02:07
649FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:16:59Juulia Nelimarkka56:19
650FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:17:01Pihla Kilpeläinen1:00:51
651FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:17:10Maija Tiainen55:59
652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:17:29Henna-Maria Riikola48:23
653FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:17:34Julia Nyström1:04:34
654FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:17:35Anne Virtaharju58:43
655FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:17:46Kaisa Havola48:52
656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:17:57Outi Reitmaa52:27
657SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:17:58Smilla Sandström44:57
658FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:18:01Annukka Latvala56:04
659FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:18:03Marjo Väätäjä53:03
660FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:18:03Lotta Oinonen51:01
661FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:18:06Kati Haanpää47:57
662ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:18:06Merike Mets46:17
663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:18:08Bellander Tilda55:05
664ESTOK West (667)+1:18:09Ragne Reiman45:17
665FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:18:11Tiina-Maria Tali53:37
666FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:18:13Ansa Räätäri54:17
667FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:18:14Katariina Vehkala55:35
668FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:18:14Piia Gärdström51:10
669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:18:16Anne Peltoniemi55:35
670FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:18:22Katja Tilli53:28
671FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:18:27Raila Rosenblad53:36
672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:18:29Ida Isolähteenmäki56:42
673FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:18:32Heljä Lätti51:29
674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:18:33Riikka Lehtonen54:11
675FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:18:36Aino Norrbacka59:02
676FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:18:37Kaisa Nieminen58:47
677FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:18:39Liina Pulkkinen57:10
678FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:18:48Heli Valtonen1:05:37
679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:18:51Tiina Laitinen56:19
680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:18:55Tuuli Turunen1:05:56
681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:18:56Marja Töyrylä55:10
682FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:18:58Pirjo Karvonen1:05:26
683FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:19:07Anu Nissinen57:32
684FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:19:24Caroline Holmgren54:23
685FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:19:26Jenny Forsen1:02:15
686FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:19:28Sirpa Pellonperä55:36
687FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:19:29Mari Hoppania1:06:05
688FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:19:30Laura Parkkinen54:24
689FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:19:31Teija Hyrkäs48:59
690FINRastihaukat (505)+1:19:32Noora Sorri43:44
691FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:19:33Tuuli Aaltonen1:00:50
692FINLyylit (1019)+1:19:33Anni Niittynen54:13
693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:19:34Olena Terpai1:15:28
694FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:19:36Nora Berg55:29
695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:19:41Marjut Dimitrow57:52
696SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:19:45Elin Berg1:01:35
697FINRastihukat (1617)+1:19:51Katri Karvonen54:28
698FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:19:52Emma Saramäki49:02
699FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:19:57Nina Hannuksela55:11
700FINSeNaatti (963)+1:19:59Sonja Nybonn54:34
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >