Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla
1601FINMega MESS (1170)+3:23:30Suvi Hämäläinen1:39:30
1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:23:32Johanna Aro1:39:25
1603FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:24:14Sannakaisa Vainikka2:05:33
1604FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:24:28Pirkko Taipale1:28:50
1605FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:25:05Ida Harlin1:40:23
1606FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:25:09Sari Lintuvuori1:29:50
1607FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:25:34Hanna Poikolainen1:44:27
1608FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:28:57Sofia Ala-Rantala1:43:59
1609FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:29:36Jaana Kuntsi1:47:03
1610FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:29:57Eeva Sankari2:11:47
1611FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:31:05Johanna Manninen1:27:49
1612FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:31:49Raija Savolainen2:09:26
1613FINKanKi (1573)+3:31:49Karoliina Tolonen1:54:34
1614FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:31:53Minna Koivisto2:00:23
1615FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:31:58Maija Öhman1:50:58
1616FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:31:58Tuire Tuominen2:03:37
1617FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:32:02Jenni Leppä2:07:21
1618FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:40:36Jepa Piirainen2:00:02
1619FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:53:17Kati Hynynen2:30:35
1620FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:53:46Maria Arminen2:13:52
1621FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:00:41Anu Pitkänen1:57:10
1622FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:00:43Anna Sällylä1:59:01
1623FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:01:37Anne-Mari Heikka1:52:14
1624FINBasware (1576)+4:02:28Kristiina Kuisma3:03:21
1625FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:02:53Heidi Kiuru2:02:52
1626FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:02:59Raili Katajisto1:57:32
1627FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:06:41Hanna Soinne2:01:22
1628FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:07:51minna väkeväinen1:19:25
1629FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:10:06Jenni Malmlund1:03:48
1630FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:13:45Eevamaria Härkönen1:21:42
1631FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:13:58Minna Nieminen2:14:11
1632FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:14:10Raija Koskenranta1:33:26
1633FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:16:00Tytti Lintunen1:51:19
1634FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:17:20Arja Kaivola2:11:57
1635FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:18:00Nelli Korhonen2:32:17
1636FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:26:16Viivi Ilvesmäki1:19:45
1637FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:27:00Nea Isolähteenmäki1:42:41
1638FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:38:02Katja Hennier1:57:40
1639FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+4:43:43Reija Vainionpää2:48:19
1640FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+4:53:43Siiri Pietilä2:44:05
1641FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:57:43Leena Ouli1:42:42
1642FINHarharetki (1646)+5:15:47Marja Varjus1:41:20
< Förra 100 Alla