Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:54:52Taru Kilpala1:16:48
1102FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:54Malla Poropudas1:22:52
1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:55Saijariina Kuokkanen1:07:46
1104FINVon Ellit (788)+1:55:00Laura Ijas1:12:53
1105FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:55:01Raili Numminen1:33:11
1106FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:55:03Päivi Laamanen1:14:49
1107FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:55:22Leena Salminen1:13:41
1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:55:24Marjut Kujansuu1:25:37
1109FINTukki naiset (947)+1:55:25Ida Färlin1:10:07
1110FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:55:25Veera Parikka1:11:16
1111FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:55:29Marika Valo1:19:46
1112FINAtria (1014)+1:55:31Eija Hanka1:25:49
1113FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:55:34Anita Arola1:21:36
1114FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:55:35Emma Salminen1:05:35
1115FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:55:35Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:10:20
1116FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:55:39Iida Svärd1:33:48
1117FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:55:41Annakaisa Tirronen1:19:57
1118FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:55:51Riia Leppäaho1:32:11
1119FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:55:52Leena Virkki1:16:03
1120FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:55:52Lotta Pasma1:15:58
1121FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:55:52Riikka Pihlajamaa1:11:42
1122FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:55:54Maarit Tervo1:15:51
1123FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:55:55Sonja Aatsinki1:29:37
1124FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:55:55Tuulikki Lakka1:35:40
1125FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:55:56Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:36:49
1126FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:55:57Riikka Mäkinen1:03:53
1127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:56:00Jenni Ek1:30:08
1128FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:56:04Riikka Katajainen1:14:30
1129FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:56:13Anna-Maija Kuronen1:22:00
1130FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:56:16Kati Mutikainen1:34:58
1131FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:56:16Riitta Uusivirta1:26:08
1132FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:56:19Noora Leskinen1:12:29
1133FINEmitemut (1378)+1:56:20Sanna Kauniskangas1:14:04
1134FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:56:24Rita Wickholm1:16:50
1135FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:56:25Sanna Jaatinen1:16:30
1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:56:28Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:26:52
1137SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:56:28Viktoria Olsson1:27:20
1138FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:56:30Tiina Moijanen1:18:00
1139FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:56:31Taru Loimaranta1:12:56
1140FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:56:37Ulla Suutari1:23:25
1141FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:56:40Katri Ahonen1:31:11
1142FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:56:41Hannele Tavi1:11:16
1143FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:56:42Annika Hepokorpi1:20:35
1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:56:43Maarit Kaikkonen1:16:23
1145FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:56:43Katja Siberg1:27:20
1146FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:56:44Suvi-Maria Hautala1:16:47
1147FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:56:47Minna Haunia1:14:46
1148RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:56:48Galina Pigareva1:19:39
1149FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:56:49Maija Toivanen1:17:07
1150FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:56:50Marika Känsäkangas1:16:02
1151FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:56:51Eeva Lindström1:13:05
1152FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:56:53Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:15:26
1153FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:56:54Annu Schroderus1:18:48
1154FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:56:55Kristiina Krigsholm1:26:10
1155FINFTA (495)+1:56:55Iida Pihlaja1:27:48
1156FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:56:57Ulla Mattila1:21:58
1157FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:56:59Pirjo Kivioja1:13:42
1158FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:56:59Johanna Vesanto1:18:37
1159FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:57:00Riikka Salo1:14:41
1160FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:57:02Leena Aaltonen1:15:39
1161FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:57:05Taina Hoskari1:16:17
1162FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:57:05Anette Möuts1:19:08
1163FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:57:07Johanna Narmio1:04:35
1164FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:57:07Maiju Kimpisalo1:05:30
1165FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:57:09Sara Palmi1:07:03
1166FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:57:11Krista Pekkarinen1:14:03
1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:57:11Mari Kiekara1:14:36
1168FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:57:11Helena Jokinen1:26:47
1169FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:57:13Hanne Kiiskinen1:18:42
1170FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:57:20Karoliina Kinnunen1:15:17
1171FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:57:26Maria Sorvali1:27:48
1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:57:46Anu Porkka1:40:21
1173FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:57:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:31:10
1174FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:57:49Anne Riikonen1:10:12
1175FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:57:51Martta Walker1:10:50
1176FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:53Aurora Nupponen1:16:22
1177FININUS (759)+1:57:59Paulina Kuokkanen1:21:18
1178FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:58:00Inka Pulkkinen1:22:41
1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:58:08Helena Eklöv1:16:51
1180FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:58:17Tuula Juhola1:17:11
1181FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:58:20Anu Mustonen1:24:43
1182FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:58:24Riikka Mattsson1:10:59
1183FINFennia (1560)+1:58:26Outi Wuoristo1:06:59
1184FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:58:28Teija Koskelainen1:40:06
1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:58:40Suvi Vainio1:22:38
1186FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:58:57Johanna Manninen1:24:26
1187FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:59:01Mari Toroi1:20:49
1188FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:59:16Marjo Röman1:24:39
1189FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:59:16Anni Lehtikangas1:24:55
1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:59:19Iida Haaranen1:19:01
1191FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:59:19Katri Huhtala1:18:59
1192FINSK Mortis (609)+1:59:24Annu Auvinen1:33:58
1193FINFirstbeat (928)+1:59:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:33:56
1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:59:31Marjut Pajari1:42:21
1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:59:44Karoliina Kestilä1:19:44
1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:59:50Bettina Lemström1:09:48
1197FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:00:01Sini Lind1:52:50
1198FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:00:01Mervi Valta1:16:23
1199FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:00:08Mari Luosa1:15:28
1200FINTeletapit (1692)+2:00:09Oona Von Bagh1:19:46
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >