Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:03:42Pinja Jylänki1:02:08
402DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:03:44Kathrine Emilie Amby1:05:06
403FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:03:45Kaisla Seppälä1:03:55
404FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:03:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:16
405FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:03:56Essi Mäkinen59:48
406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:04:03Agnes Thor1:03:29
407FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:04:08Ulla Lahtinen52:50
408FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:04:15Laura Uusi-Simola1:12:10
409FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:04:16Riina Kaipia1:12:52
410FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:04:19Auli Hirvonen1:09:27
411FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:04:26Anna Laitinen56:56
412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:04:32Krista Tuominen1:02:05
413FINRastiketut (348)+1:04:33Tiina Mäntylä57:59
414SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:04:40Camilla Selin1:00:40
415FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:04:42Jenny Huttunen1:12:25
416RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:04:49Irina Babanina1:05:00
417FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:04:51Laura Siirtonen1:04:34
418FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:04:54Anna-Leena Talasterä1:05:42
419FINIin Yritys (217)+1:04:58Maria Vesala1:00:55
420ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:05:00Helen Aart1:02:13
421FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:05:12Sanni Hartman1:02:25
422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:05:22Kirsi Arvela1:01:24
423FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:05:23Seija Laine1:04:27
424FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:05:42Jenna Leipijärvi1:16:20
425FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:05:45Tea Soini1:06:32
426RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:05:46Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:04:06
427FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:05:50Katri Louhi1:02:02
428FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:05:59Inna Antikainen1:13:14
429HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:06:44Virag Benedek58:17
430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:06:47Katja Laakso1:02:53
431FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:06:49Minna-Liisa Mankkinen57:10
432FINSienestäjät (542)+1:06:57Maarit Niskanen1:06:38
433FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:07:05Johanna Toivonen1:04:53
434FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:07:10Henna Ylimaa1:09:10
435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:07:11Tiina Lyytinen55:00
436FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:07:15Heidi Savolainen1:06:09
437RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:07:18Alisa Ignatina1:12:56
438FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:07:21Minna Marttinen1:07:31
439ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:07:25Jaana Olvet1:00:15
440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:07:28Katja Heinjoki1:01:09
441FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:07:28Emmi Snellman1:12:06
442FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:07:36Tytti Kaijanen58:22
443FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:07:37Eija Aarnio1:02:13
444FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:07:55Mari Lindström56:26
445FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:08:00Venla Tiljander1:03:50
446FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:08:03Anu Pursiainen1:03:16
447POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:08:05Aleksandra Ciura1:00:52
448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:08:13Emily Sorensen1:05:14
449FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:08:23Mari Schutskoff48:43
450NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:08:29Lerke Hjelseth1:13:03
451FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:08:35Johanna Harjola1:08:58
452FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:08:40Venla Liukka1:10:18
453NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:08:52Lenka Westin1:21:36
454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:08:53Outi Ala-Kasari1:04:29
455FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:09:03Elsa Hartikainen1:00:22
456FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:09:05Sara Peltonen1:05:31
457FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:09:22Johanna Pohjasmäki1:03:44
458FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:09:32Anni Honkimaa59:47
459FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:09:34Anni Hokkanen1:00:10
460FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:09:36Elisa Koivuranta1:02:45
461FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:09:36Tanja Mäennenä58:35
462FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:09:40Elli Suntioinen1:00:29
463FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:09:41Saana Peltola1:13:45
464FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:09:42Inkalilja Pirinen1:05:13
465FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:09:47Henna Niemi1:05:45
466FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:09:54Kati Närvä1:08:22
467NORIF Sturla (445)+1:09:58Ine Instanes1:04:17
468FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:10:00Sirja Heiskanen1:09:14
469FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:10:02Ansku Lithovius1:03:24
470FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:10:16Virpi Varjolaakso1:08:49
471FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:10:18Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:08:44
472FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:10:22Sanna Vähänen1:06:16
473FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:10:22Mervi Kivelä1:03:03
474SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:10:24Christine Sisell1:06:43
475FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:10:25Katri Kolmonen1:06:00
476LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:10:25Elina Kremere1:09:02
477FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:10:29Outi Henriksson1:13:38
478RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:10:43Anastassia Eltsova1:07:34
479FINRasti E4 (415)+1:10:48Sari Saavalainen1:10:13
480SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:10:52Amélie Wallenhammar57:01
481FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:11:13Mari Pajari1:19:44
482FINSärkän putet (764)+1:11:16Veera Särkkä1:06:45
483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:11:16Greta Biskop1:02:44
484LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:11:17Ilvija Jakane1:10:51
485FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:11:21Emma Kangas1:08:46
486FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:11:23Satu Paalanen1:06:37
487FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:11:48Annika Lindgren1:05:23
488SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:11:50Monika Lövsund1:08:36
489FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:11:51Anni Kinttu1:12:07
490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:11:56Tanja Vallema1:07:59
491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:11:57Jonna Salokangas1:13:51
492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:12:02Emma Halla-Aho1:02:56
493FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:12:21Tuulia Kukkonen1:12:46
494FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:12:51Susanna Määttä1:04:13
495FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:12:55Pirjo Aalto1:01:41
496FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:13:00Hannele Lehtinen1:02:41
497FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:13:03Alena Rakova1:13:57
498FINIK Kronan (334)+1:13:06Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:06:22
499FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:13:09Aija Tilvis1:09:30
500FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:13:13Hanna Lehmusto1:12:08
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >