Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:41:09Tia Yrjölä1:14:53
902FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:41:11Anna Leinonen1:09:50
903FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:41:14Hanna Sorvari1:10:06
904FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:41:18Johanna Julkunen1:10:00
905FINPePe (1528)+1:41:22Jaana Pellonpää1:09:17
906FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:41:24Olga Trishkina1:13:20
907SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:41:38Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:19:55
908SWERånäs OK (656)+1:41:41Fanny Rostö1:33:25
909FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:41:42Cecilia Stubb1:39:55
910FINTema Jano (1245)+1:41:46Nora Malin1:15:55
911FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:41:47Sanna Tervonen1:13:12
912FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:41:48Laura Keskitalo1:04:12
913FINOK77 9 (796)+1:41:48Sophia Arrakoski1:24:57
914FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:41:49Tytti Rautamies1:18:23
915FINExme (1714)+1:41:50Jenni Setälä1:15:14
916FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:41:51Telma Kaalimaa1:14:21
917FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:41:55Liisa Marjeta1:13:45
918FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:42:03Anne-Mari Niemi1:18:29
919FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:42:42Anne Seppänen1:14:36
920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:42:46Linn Möller1:14:09
921FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:42:47Sanja Säpyskä1:04:34
922FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:42:49Tiia Impiö1:12:32
923FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:42:52Aija Haapala1:24:20
924NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:42:55Randi Nilstad1:22:01
925FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:42:57Laura Nummila1:22:33
926FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:42:57Jaana Tissari1:16:30
927FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:42:58Laura Turkka1:07:40
928FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:43:02Katja Sibelius1:14:41
929FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:43:05Sari Saajanen1:17:50
930FINIF Åland (811)+1:43:06Ellen Mattsson1:14:52
931FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:43:07Emma Vuorio1:18:42
932FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:43:08Satu Luukkonen1:14:39
933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:43:10Anna Forsman-Vestman1:21:17
934FINTeam Hame (902)+1:43:13Anna Vuorinen1:25:28
935LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:43:16Inguna Kupca1:35:55
936FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:43:23Marja Humalamäki1:18:42
937FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:43:26Riina Solja1:18:53
938FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:43:27Piia Valonen1:13:47
939FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:43:27Heidi Turtola1:06:27
940FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:43:30Linda-Marie Högnabba1:15:11
941FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:43:31Pia Heiskanen1:13:59
942FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:43:31Jenny Rankka1:24:29
943FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:43:32Karoliina Alajoki1:15:50
944FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:43:34Agneta Boxström1:05:37
945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:43:38Henna Tulkki1:18:33
946FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:43:41Nina Karjalainen1:17:43
947FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:43:42Suvi Sillanpää1:14:11
948FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:43:42Eija Pietilä1:25:28
949ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:44:00Ulvi Moks1:13:55
950FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:44:02Tuija Leppämäki1:14:06
951FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:44:12Leila Häkkinen1:11:12
952FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:44:14Maria Alaraasakka1:16:42
953FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:44:15Katariina Natunen1:17:12
954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:44:15Lotta Virtanen1:16:21
955FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:44:19Maija Tuumi1:08:39
956LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:44:20Inese Purgaile1:30:29
957FINOK77 4 (647)+1:44:22Matilda Nilsson1:10:04
958FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:44:22Niina Alitalo1:26:02
959FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:44:29Talvikki Välimaa1:05:15
960FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:44:44Anne Hirvikallio1:19:08
961FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:44:45Sari Liikonen1:08:31
962FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:44:45Pirjo Ojaniemi1:20:39
963FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:44:48Elisa Varkemaa1:18:09
964FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:44:48Aino Väli-Klemelä1:22:39
965FINSpektrum (1564)+1:44:49Meri Sillanpää1:16:22
966FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:44:54Olivia Snellman1:16:33
967FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:44:58Riina Nguyen1:19:03
968FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:45:00Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:22:44
969FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:45:09Anne Kahelin1:03:32
970FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:45:10Marjo Hovirinta1:19:30
971FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:45:13Anneli Hämäläinen1:15:16
972FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:45:15Tiina Linnainmaa1:18:27
973FINNavi 6 (894)+1:45:16Tarja Kilpeläinen1:16:23
974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:45:19Kirsi Venetjoki1:14:50
975FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:45:21Katri Karhunen1:18:42
976FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:45:21Virpi Mäenanttila1:20:28
977FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:45:23Rebekka Laitinen1:13:04
978FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:45:23Tea Räsänen1:07:20
979FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:45:29Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:22:17
980FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:45:29Ulla Joopi1:20:45
981FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:45:33Kirsti Moilanen1:20:06
982FINAjokoirat (842)+1:45:34Caitlin Huotilainen1:24:06
983FINIisu (882)+1:45:36Kati Sergejeff1:23:06
984FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:45:36Kristiina Sillanpää1:13:18
985FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:45:38Paula Huttunen1:09:38
986FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:45:44Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:26:15
987FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:45:46Annika Aura1:21:48
988FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:45:47Riina Huiskonen1:23:11
989LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:45:50Skaidrite Otanke1:23:02
990NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:45:57Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:08:10
991FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:46:02Päivi Nyman1:27:22
992FINIris (1689)+1:46:10Heli Isotalus1:06:22
993FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:46:23Mari Penttilä1:13:36
994FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:46:25Mia Hakuli1:09:41
995FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:46:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:07:22
996FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:46:29Rebecca Ek1:12:07
997FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:46:32Eija Liesmäki1:16:12
998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:46:33Aino Ijäs1:11:18
999FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:46:33Mari Inkinen1:16:17
1000FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:46:33Laura Lautanen1:09:10
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >