Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1401FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:21:32Sanna Junnila1:45:22
1402FINEmittimet (1482)+2:21:39Hanna Martikainen1:36:59
1403FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:21:47Henna Lepistö1:33:18
1404FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:21:48Roosa Virkkula1:26:41
1405FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:22:13Kati Vaaja1:31:30
1406FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:22:15Mikaela Sundman1:47:07
1407FINHankkija (1341)+2:22:19Pauliina Åkerlund1:31:44
1408FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:22:21Maarit Tuomisto1:45:59
1409FINNavi 3 (794)+2:22:23Laura Saar1:20:31
1410FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:22:25Leena Kämäräinen1:20:29
1411FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:22:28Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:42:51
1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:22:29Hanna Linninen1:30:00
1413FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:22:32Maria Herva1:33:41
1414FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:22:32Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:40:09
1415FINPuumamat (1359)+2:22:50Heidi Tahvanainen1:30:20
1416FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:23:24Marja-Leena Klemelä1:56:13
1417FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:23:25Katariina Tiikko1:51:11
1418FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:23:33Irene Fredriksson1:44:39
1419FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:23:36Elina Venetjoki1:36:40
1420RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:23:37Natalia Klimova1:38:53
1421FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:23:38Arja Simoinen1:41:28
1422FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:23:45Tiina Lecklin1:45:38
1423FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:23:46Satu Pyysalo1:41:28
1424FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:23:46Eveliina Jussinmäki1:43:03
1425FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:23:52Maarit Maksimainen1:39:45
1426FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:24:09Airi Pajuoja1:48:55
1427FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:24:12Katri Julku1:47:42
1428FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:24:12Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:19:36
1429FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:24:13Jenni Aho1:33:33
1430FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:24:16Kaarina Lindroth1:29:04
1431FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:24:21Erja Maukonen1:36:23
1432FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:24:28Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:30:47
1433FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:24:35Sirpa Karhu1:35:32
1434FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:24:37Olga Heino1:37:19
1435FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:24:38Piia Vihonen1:25:26
1436FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:24:40Kati Halonen1:32:20
1437NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:24:46Anna Göhlman1:33:26
1438FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:24:49Anne Raikunen1:38:11
1439FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:24:49Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:34:24
1440FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:24:51Venla Kuhmonen1:39:50
1441FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:25:14Sari Ponkala1:35:28
1442FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:25:15Piia Nygren1:35:44
1443FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:25:16Viiri Uimonen1:38:27
1444FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:25:19Sonja Koskela1:36:44
1445FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:25:20Johanna Väisänen1:23:43
1446FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:25:32Riikka Väätänen1:27:53
1447FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:25:46Sari Kohonen1:33:44
1448FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:26:50Anne Niittylahti1:32:04
1449FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:26:51Maarit Hirvilammi1:32:09
1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:26:53Vilma Riitsalu1:31:57
1451FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:27:44Sini Malminiemi1:38:44
1452FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:27:58Sohvi Reitmaa1:42:51
1453FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:27:59Heidi Koski1:30:48
1454FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:28:01Jenni Ahomäki1:51:54
1455FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:28:03Linda Julin1:43:27
1456FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:28:07Elina Ikonen1:27:35
1457FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:28:13Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:37:46
1458FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:28:14Johanna Käpynen1:33:41
1459FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:28:15Kirsi Niilola1:39:52
1460FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:28:16Virpi Komulainen1:36:56
1461FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:28:16Jonna Kumpu1:32:41
1462FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:28:16Anni Kettunen1:45:26
1463FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:28:18Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:43:47
1464FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:28:20Elina Klemola1:39:49
1465FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:28:24Laura Turto1:39:18
1466FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:28:31Saija Miina1:33:20
1467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:28:34Kati Aaltonen1:39:56
1468FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:29:16Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:43:17
1469FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:29:46Elina Mäki-Simola1:41:02
1470FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:29:49Johanna Mäki-Panula1:27:51
1471FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:30:00Katja Laukkanen1:32:14
1472FINH3M (1290)+2:30:08Marja Saarinen1:40:48
1473FINPalopäät (1369)+2:30:15Anja Kahanpää1:41:18
1474FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:30:22Kirsi Myyryläinen1:39:00
1475FINStronger Together (1322)+2:31:02Jaana Kivelä1:35:15
1476FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:31:03Liinu Lassila1:30:20
1477FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:31:06Maija Lilja1:45:21
1478FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:31:08Sini Tyybäkinoja1:43:14
1479FINFazer (1111)+2:31:10Ninni Laaksonen1:41:28
1480FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:31:10Jenny Järvinen1:33:32
1481FINGrano (1723)+2:31:19Sanna Kauppinen1:42:28
1482FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:31:37Meri Sipilä1:44:28
1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:31:44Emilia Kosonen1:41:56
1484FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:32:27Elisa Salmi1:35:34
1485FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:33:34Maaret Märsynaho1:24:22
1486FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:33:34Ella Jurvakainen1:17:34
1487FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:34:23Kirsi Mustonen1:41:24
1488FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:34:32Tiina Leppänen1:50:08
1489FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:35:08Jonna Malinen1:26:35
1490FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:35:09Arja Saari1:56:10
1491FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:36:31Sanni Kuusisto1:21:20
1492FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:36:50Sofia Penger1:18:14
1493ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:37:09Anu Tanila1:50:18
1494FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:37:32Nina McDougall2:02:54
1495FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:38:01Satu Harjunen1:47:29
1496FINCalculadies (936)+2:38:11Kristiina Rydman2:03:51
1497FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:39:23Hanna Termala1:57:16
1498FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:39:49Sari Virolainen2:00:59
1499FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:39:53Marjo Tuomola2:00:30
1500FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:42:21Marja Somppi1:53:18
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >