< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +54:24 | Helena Matilainen | 1:03:16 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:25 | Johanna Häggman | 1:04:26 | ||
303 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:03:01 | ||
304 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:31 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:01:46 | ||
305 | Aumot (1539) | +54:35 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:14 | ||
306 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:35 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:02:03 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:56 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:08:52 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:57 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:01:42 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:59 | Iina Hasu | 1:06:37 | ||
310 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:59 | Vilija Revaite | 1:01:43 | ||
311 | OK Botnia (264) | +55:01 | Nicolina Berg | 1:03:25 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +55:05 | Marina Axelsson | 1:04:14 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +55:09 | Tiina Naakka | 1:08:53 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg (171) | +55:12 | Monica Boström | 53:56 | ||
315 | IF Brahe (343) | +55:16 | Malin Johansson | 1:06:06 | ||
316 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +55:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:07:32 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:33 | Anna Jasu | 1:09:22 | ||
318 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +55:36 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:12:48 | ||
319 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:46 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:07:31 | ||
320 | Tibro OK (627) | +56:01 | Ebba Andren | 1:09:04 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +56:10 | Lise Christensen | 1:13:05 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +56:15 | Ina Skalberg | 1:08:12 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:18 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 55:47 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:56 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:03:24 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +57:01 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:10:07 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +57:05 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:06:51 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +57:34 | Iisa Jutila | 1:10:42 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:35 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:01:36 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:52 | Agnes Damberg | 1:07:55 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +58:00 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:13:48 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +58:07 | Ann Roller | 1:07:25 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +58:14 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:03:44 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:14 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 58:32 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:23 | Maria Tambasava | 1:01:13 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:33 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:12:31 | ||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:00:59 | ||
337 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:54 | Natalia Najman | 1:07:50 | ||
338 | Omega 2 (269) | +59:25 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:09:55 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +59:27 | Taina Uotila | 1:12:59 | ||
340 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:37 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:08:12 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:37 | Susanna Finskas | 1:00:53 | ||
342 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:37 | Anna Johansson | 1:12:58 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:37 | Sanni Haikara | 1:12:19 | ||
344 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:44 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:05:34 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:51 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:07:53 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:51 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:02:24 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:55 | Laura Leppälä | 1:02:35 | ||
348 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:00:18 | Birgit Russka | 1:07:47 | ||
349 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:00:22 | Emma Lindgren | 1:05:07 | ||
350 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:26 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 1:00:52 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:38 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:24:41 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:40 | Tiina Niemi | 1:04:14 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:44 | Elina Orjala | 1:04:37 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:01:00 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:11:49 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:01:04 | Satu Himanka | 1:18:07 | ||
356 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:01:06 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:03:18 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:01:10 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:07:18 | ||
358 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:01:11 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:10:29 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:01:16 | Ruut Kanko | 59:25 | ||
360 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:01:21 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:13:16 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:22 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:04:53 | ||
362 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:32 | Kristiina Himma | 1:07:44 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:32 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:11:39 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:45 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:07:11 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:51 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:09:23 | ||
366 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:02:19 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:04:39 | ||
367 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:02:24 | Ieva Nagele | 1:04:03 | ||
368 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:02:30 | Janita Ojala | 1:10:35 | ||
369 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:02:30 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:11:26 | ||
370 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:35 | Nina Sundberg | 1:21:44 | ||
371 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:43 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:16:38 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:45 | Minttu Paunu | 1:05:54 | ||
373 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:46 | Sari Saarijärvi | 59:59 | ||
374 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:55 | Margita Grinberga | 1:04:31 | ||
375 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:03:03 | Saana Taimisto | 1:11:33 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:03:13 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:04:56 | ||
377 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:12 | Rosa Simola | 1:13:42 | ||
378 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:04:18 | Elin Nallgård | 1:12:37 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:04:22 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:08:37 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:32 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:08:02 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:32 | Sara Sundin | 1:08:16 | ||
382 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:35 | Anna Mashina | 1:09:55 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:35 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:18:59 | ||
384 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:37 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:07:10 | ||
385 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:40 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:09:50 | ||
386 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:47 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:04:32 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:47 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:08:47 | ||
388 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:55 | Erica Blyth | 1:21:25 | ||
389 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:05:02 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:14:59 | ||
390 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:26 | Mari Linnus | 1:10:15 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:28 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:09:59 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:29 | Venla Marjanen | 1:13:29 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:36 | Laura Pukite | 1:11:19 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:38 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:17:06 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:39 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:09:36 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:39 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:00:26 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:49 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:06:02 | ||
398 | Huhta (493) | +1:06:02 | Tiina Huhta | 1:15:49 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:06:07 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:11:40 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:06:12 | Agnes Thor | 1:09:59 | ||
401 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:06:15 | Saara Saalo | 1:01:10 | ||
402 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:06:32 | Irina Babanina | 1:11:04 | ||
403 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:06:41 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:12:24 | ||
404 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:07:08 | Anna Laitinen | 1:03:59 | ||
405 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:07:29 | Sanna Öhman | 1:13:48 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:07:31 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:02:13 | ||
407 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:07:34 | Virag Benedek | 1:03:28 | ||
408 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:07:48 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:05:35 | ||
409 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:07:48 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:19:52 | ||
410 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:07:50 | Maria Vesala | 1:08:08 | ||
411 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:07:54 | Annukka Goman | 1:11:57 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:08:07 | Krista Tuominen | 1:10:01 | ||
413 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:08:09 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:10:56 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:08:11 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:17:40 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:08:13 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:01:16 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:08:16 | Camilla Selin | 1:08:37 | ||
417 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:08:22 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:11:40 | ||
418 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:08:23 | Sanni Hartman | 1:09:57 | ||
419 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:08:29 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:12:33 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:08:30 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:13:39 | ||
421 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:08:34 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:20:50 | ||
422 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:08:37 | Katri Louhi | 1:09:10 | ||
423 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:08:43 | Tea Soini | 1:13:51 | ||
424 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:08:46 | Anna Lampi | 1:13:15 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:08:53 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:11:34 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:08:55 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:06:57 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:08:57 | Riina Kaipia | 1:21:54 | ||
428 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:09:01 | Katja Laakso | 1:09:28 | ||
429 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:09:02 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:11:11 | ||
430 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:09:04 | Eija Aarnio | 1:08:01 | ||
431 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:09:08 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:13:10 | ||
432 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:09:10 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:09:33 | ||
433 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:09:14 | Inna Antikainen | 1:20:50 | ||
434 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:09:15 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:01:25 | ||
435 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:09:23 | Mari Schutskoff | 54:04 | ||
436 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:09:36 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:24:35 | ||
437 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:09:38 | Jaana Olvet | 1:06:49 | ||
438 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:09:45 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:19:44 | ||
439 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:09:46 | Emmi Snellman | 1:18:45 | ||
440 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:09:56 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:05:03 | ||
441 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:10:10 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:13:25 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:10:10 | Emily Sorensen | 1:11:32 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:10:15 | Venla Tiljander | 1:10:26 | ||
444 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:10:48 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:10:22 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:10:49 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:17:10 | ||
446 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:10:52 | Tanja Mäennenä | 1:04:12 | ||
447 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:10:54 | Elsa Hartikainen | 1:06:34 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:10:58 | Mari Lindström | 1:03:50 | ||
449 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:11:03 | Helen Aart | 1:12:37 | ||
450 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:11:03 | Ine Instanes | 1:09:43 | ||
451 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:11:14 | Sara Peltonen | 1:12:01 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:11:24 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:06:34 | ||
453 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:11:28 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:10:11 | ||
454 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:11:33 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:20:28 | ||
455 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:11:36 | Seija Laine | 1:15:01 | ||
456 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:11:37 | Minna Marttinen | 1:16:08 | ||
457 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:11:39 | Johanna Harjola | 1:16:23 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:11:50 | Venla Liukka | 1:17:49 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:11:52 | Saana Peltola | 1:20:17 | ||
460 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:12:17 | Henna Niemi | 1:12:36 | ||
461 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:12:23 | Lenka Westin | 1:29:28 | ||
462 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:12:27 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:15:21 | ||
463 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:12:27 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:09:57 | ||
464 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:12:29 | Kati Närvä | 1:15:18 | ||
465 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:12:30 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:07:27 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:12:38 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:12:30 | ||
467 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:12:54 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:03:24 | ||
468 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:12:58 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:12:55 | ||
469 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:13:00 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:16:35 | ||
470 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:13:01 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:14:13 | ||
471 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:13:04 | Ansku Lithovius | 1:10:47 | ||
472 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:13:12 | Aleksandra Ciura | 1:10:20 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:13:22 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:16:09 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:13:26 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:08:02 | ||
475 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:13:40 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:13:36 | ||
476 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:13:41 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:10:43 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:13:50 | Monika Lövsund | 1:14:57 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:14:05 | Anni Kinttu | 1:18:42 | ||
479 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:14:08 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:09:23 | ||
480 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:14:27 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:14:42 | ||
481 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:14:32 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:20:47 | ||
482 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:14:33 | Greta Biskop | 1:10:22 | ||
483 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:14:35 | Outi Henriksson | 1:22:05 | ||
484 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:14:41 | Elina Kremere | 1:17:39 | ||
485 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:15:00 | Päivi Kulmala | 57:26 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:15:02 | Sofia Joronen | 1:00:45 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:15:13 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:08:20 | ||
488 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:15:13 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:06:47 | ||
489 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:15:27 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:03:40 | ||
490 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:15:29 | Jaana Korhonen | 1:00:34 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:15:34 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:13:11 | ||
492 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:15:36 | Alena Rakova | 1:20:51 | ||
493 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:15:36 | Susanna Määttä | 1:11:19 | ||
494 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:15:37 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:09:39 | ||
495 | IK Falken (387) | +1:15:40 | Annika Sandvik | 1:16:57 | ||
496 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:15:40 | Emma Kangas | 1:17:26 | ||
497 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:15:43 | Ieva Godina | 1:07:47 | ||
498 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:15:45 | Tiina Andersén | 1:10:56 | ||
499 | Sever (693) | +1:15:50 | Olena Kostina | 1:04:36 | ||
500 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:15:50 | Christine Sisell | 1:16:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |