Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:22:53Sanni Saarinen1:28:07
602FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:22:56Henna-Maria Riikola1:06:54
603FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:23:01Kati Aalto1:28:26
604ESTOK West (667)+1:23:07Ragne Reiman1:03:19
605FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:23:07Tytti Hartimo1:23:30
606FINSitowise (1099)+1:23:08Matleena Lindeqvist1:07:47
607FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:23:09Jonna Forsman1:19:20
608SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:23:16Malin Klasenius1:26:34
609FINLynx 6 (612)+1:23:17Hanna Sillanpää1:09:22
610FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:23:18Anne Rasku1:11:27
611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:23:22Leila Ahonen1:13:16
612NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:32Irene Rummelhoff1:14:44
613FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:23:34Suvi Eskelinen1:14:23
614FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:23:46Hanna Kahanpää1:21:11
615FINRaKiNa (610)+1:23:50Inka Lähteenmäki1:10:29
616FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:23:50Tuija Jokiniemi1:09:44
617FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:23:51Hanna Vainionpää1:11:18
618FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:23:57Annika Pekkola1:26:50
619RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:24:00Irina Trehova1:16:29
620FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:24:01Minna Penttinen1:23:34
621FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:24:02Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:15:36
622FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:24:07Riikka Pelkonen1:12:10
623FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:24:08Joela Väisänen1:22:07
624FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:24:12Riitu Kaartinen1:23:53
625FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:24:13Johanna Sikkilä1:17:35
626FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:24:15Riikka Räisänen1:09:57
627ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:24:16Merike Mets1:05:31
628FINSolf IK (555)+1:24:18Rosmarie Finne1:18:34
629FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:24:19Eveliina Airaksinen1:14:29
630FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:24:20Alisa Asp1:22:11
631FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:24:32Janita Harikoski1:25:02
632FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:24:35Terhi Jantunen1:12:26
633FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:24:37Riina Lukander1:27:19
634FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:24:37Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:17:54
635FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:24:38Lotta Oinonen1:10:40
636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:24:44Anna Hosionaho1:16:20
637FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:25:01Kaisa Havola1:09:11
638FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:25:08Elli Joukainen1:15:05
639SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:25:22Stina Anderjon1:28:19
640SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:25:35Smilla Sandström1:05:38
641FINRastihaukat (505)+1:25:45Noora Sorri1:03:01
642FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:25:47Kati Haanpää1:08:42
643FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:26:17Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:26:18
644FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:31Anna Elf1:10:21
645FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:36Vilma Rouhiainen1:05:12
646FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:37Heljä Lätti1:12:38
647FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:26:41Pihla Kilpeläinen1:23:35
648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:26:42Tiina-Maria Tali1:15:12
649FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:43Titta Uunila1:24:58
650FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:26:44Nelli Niskanen1:19:50
651FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:45Piia Gärdström1:12:45
652FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:26:49Maija Heikinmäki1:16:17
653FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:26:51Outi Reitmaa1:14:25
654FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:26:54Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:05
655FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:26:54Ansa Räätäri1:16:02
656FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:26:59Anna Virtanen1:30:52
657FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:27:00Marjo Väätäjä1:15:04
658SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:27:20Bellander Tilda1:17:21
659FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:27:24Liina Pulkkinen1:18:59
660FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:27:26Teija Hyrkäs1:09:58
661FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:27:36Raila Rosenblad1:15:49
662RUSLytkarino (233)+1:27:38Elena Sologubova1:16:29
663FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:27:40Maritta Kymäläinen1:19:07
664FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:27:42Katja Tilli1:15:52
665FINNostars (674)+1:27:44Sirpa Korpelainen1:13:29
666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:27:58Annukka Latvala1:19:05
667FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:28:09Kaisa Särkiniemi1:10:43
668FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:28:16Sonja Juntunen1:14:23
669FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:28:18Emma Saramäki1:10:32
670FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:28:21Kaisa Järnefelt1:20:27
671FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:28:21Salla Mäntynen1:28:47
672FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:28:22Kaisa Nieminen1:21:36
673FINTeam RANE (776)+1:28:24Riikka Lehtonen1:17:06
674FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:28:25Anja-Leena Vaarala1:20:33
675FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:28:27Terhi Uotila1:33:03
676FINRastihukat (1617)+1:28:28Katri Karvonen1:16:09
677FINSeNaatti (963)+1:28:29Sonja Nybonn1:16:08
678FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:28:31Tiina Laitinen1:19:03
679FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:28:33Kata Männistö1:21:58
680FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:28:39Tiina Westerlund1:20:29
681FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:40Liisa Siltanen1:08:56
682FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:28:44Juulia Nelimarkka1:21:08
683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:46Caroline Holmgren1:16:49
684FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:48Anni Niittynen1:16:32
685FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:28:53Ida Isolähteenmäki1:20:10
686FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:29:09Katariina Vehkala1:19:34
687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:18Ann-Sofie Forssten1:00:32
688FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:29:22Reeta Ikola1:28:34
689RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:29:23Anastasiia Petrova1:28:14
690FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:29:24Eeva Boman1:13:25
691FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:29:33Sari Sundqvist1:15:13
692FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:29:34MInna Nygård1:14:43
693RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:35Anna Gomozova1:21:52
694FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:36Helmi Ruutiainen1:17:48
695FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:41Johanna Riipinen1:15:06
696FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:51Nora Berg1:18:48
697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:29:56Tuija Haapasalmi1:17:30
698FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:29:58Tuuli Turunen1:30:03
699FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:30:00Päivi Leppävuori1:15:37
700FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:30:01Sirpa Pellonperä1:19:13
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >