Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Mål 7,8 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:45:17Kamilla Olaussen47:40
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+3:40Sara Hagström52:00
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:00Venla Harju48:10
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:31Natalia Gemperle48:14
5NORNydalens SK (77)+6:36Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg47:16
6NORHalden SK (15)+6:55Marika Teini47:27
7FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:21Sari Anttonen48:31
8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:24Tatiana Ryabkina47:51
9SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:30Lisa Risby48:29
10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:37Minna Kauppi47:39
11FINMS Parma (3)+8:59Maija Sianoja49:27
12FINKoovee (7)+9:29Mironova Svetlana49:27
13SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:31Tove Alexandersson46:12
14FINLynx (26)+9:36Aino Mänkärlä49:38
15FINPargas IF (44)+9:51Amy Nymalm51:33
16FINPaimion Rasti (24)+10:08Aleksandra Hornik50:57
17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:44Anna Bachman49:34
18NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:42Ida Marie Näss Björgul51:02
19FINRastikarhut (14)+13:44Mira Kaskinen51:45
20SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+13:47Ingjerd Myhre52:09
21SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:50Lena Eliasson-Lööf51:11
22SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:54Sofie Bachmann51:13
23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+14:20Vendula Horcickova52:51
24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:09Merja Rantanen48:56
25FINHiisirasti (13)+15:15Natalia Efimova49:03
26SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:16Denisa Kosova51:41
27FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:24Jenny Patana51:12
28FINEspoon Suunta (67)+15:29Maria Määttänen54:37
29SWELinköpings OK (55)+15:32Alva Olsson51:22
30SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+15:52Emmi Jokela54:53
31FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:29Silja Kauppinen51:27
32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:32Isa Envall52:11
33SWETullinge SK (66)+17:12Johanna Lönnkvist55:47
34SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+19:06Lisa Holer55:38
35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+19:30Milla Lohikainen58:32
36SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:41Lilian Forsgren49:06
37SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:45Susen Lösch49:32
38NORNTNUI (17)+20:27Ingrid Lundanes50:02
39SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:32Sanna Fasth49:34
40SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+20:33Katarina Svahn53:33
41NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:34Maren Jansson Haverstad51:10
42SWEOK Orion (46)+21:57Tilda Johansson51:54
43FINKoovee 2 (38)+22:03Uotila Ulrika56:05
44SUIOl Norska (6)+22:09Sarina Jenzer50:22
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+22:24Alice Hugosson54:57
46SWESundsvalls OK (107)+22:42Stina Nordin55:18
47SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+22:46Dominique Bucher58:11
48SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+23:10Emma Johansson53:29
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+23:38Synnöve Bråten55:35
50FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+23:49Kaisa Klemettinen59:14
51SWEOK Linne (16)+24:46Johanna Öberg51:47
52FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:49Megan Carter-Davies49:39
53NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:53Charlotte Watson52:35
54NORHalden SK 3 (125)+25:01Eva Jurenikova57:43
55SWEOK Södertörn (28)+27:10Catherine Taylor54:04
56RUSNord West (79)+27:28Tatyana Bevza53:56
57RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:32Irina Lazareva56:30
58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+27:38Henna Yliluikki1:02:04
59SWESävedalens AIK (61)+27:39Amilia Björklund57:02
60DENOK Pan Århus (10)+27:42Camilla Bevensee1:06:46
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+28:19Enni Jalava53:11
62FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+29:11Marita Hotz57:32
63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+29:39Florence Hanauer55:20
64FINKoovee 3 (87)+29:41Hanna-Mari Siivonen56:03
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+29:47Tereza Smelikova1:00:00
66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:51Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius53:11
67SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+30:28Olena Pitirimova57:51
68SWEOK Roslagen (63)+30:35Kasté Rutkauskaité1:02:07
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+30:36Siana Senn57:40
70FINPargas IF 2 (256)+31:05Ingela Mattsson1:01:29
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+32:17Barbora Zhanalova58:40
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+32:19Riina Kuuselo57:57
73FINMS Parma 2 (84)+34:26Noora Koskinen1:00:01
74NORNTNUI 2 (70)+34:57Anna Ulvensöen52:49
75FINLynx 2 (72)+35:23Anne-Mari Leskinen59:49
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+35:23Heli Noponen59:40
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+36:16Aina Edgren55:38
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+36:59Alva Sonesson1:01:42
79GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+37:02Leonore Winkler59:48
80FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+37:04Elisa Mattila52:08
81FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+37:05Satu Heittola54:44
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+37:09Hanna Hänström1:03:19
83FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+37:29Taija Huuskonen1:02:27
84FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+37:52Vroni König-Salmi56:24
85CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+37:53Zdenka Kozakova56:02
86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+38:21Milka Reponen57:26
87NORFossum IF (48)+38:48My Westlund1:02:10
88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+39:16Annika Matilainen1:05:57
89NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+39:45Lone Brochmann56:18
90NORNTNUI 3 (149)+40:14Margrethe Wisloff1:02:05
91LATZVOC (294)+41:05Liga Valdmane55:35
92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+41:24Francesca Taufer1:04:01
93SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+41:24Indre Valaite1:02:00
94NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+41:35Solveig Blandkjenn1:05:07
95FINOK77 (114)+41:59Janina Donner58:16
96RUSNorthern Wind (58)+42:08Svetlana Raikova1:00:03
97FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+43:06Sanni Kymäläinen1:03:14
98FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+43:08Ellu Munukka1:01:40
99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+43:20Jenni Ovaska1:07:40
100SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+43:20Malin Widén1:10:24
Alla Nästa 100 >