Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Mål 7,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:35:01Leena Keskinarkaus1:13:52
402FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:35:02Pinja Koskinen1:17:43
403ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:35:04Mall Alev1:21:38
404FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:35:51Piia Laitala1:22:48
405FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:35:52Päivi Piminäinen1:25:12
406FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:36:00Jenni Ruokolainen1:15:36
407FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:36:14Tiina Moilanen1:14:32
408FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:36:34Regina Kalenius1:32:35
409LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:36:42Mara Trilca1:07:42
410FINMalax IF (633)+1:36:46Joana Joupers1:30:28
411FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:36:55Eeva Luukkainen1:12:00
412FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:36:58Sarka Sokolarova1:08:36
413FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:37:07Paula Havu1:09:28
414FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:37:13Anna Simola1:20:43
415FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:37:25Aino Lehikoinen1:14:10
416FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:37:28Elina Hyväluoma1:35:51
417FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:37:31Terhi Matintalo1:15:19
418FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:37:35Hanna Paananen1:16:21
419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:37:41Maria Palo-Järvinen1:17:32
420FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:37:45Eija Keski-Säntti1:06:44
421FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:37:48Elina Syrjälahti1:24:55
422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:37:50Hanna Ruhanen1:15:46
423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:37:53Eve Martinmäki1:18:16
424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:37:55Larissa Erola1:21:09
425FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:37:56Tiina Isoniemi1:08:43
426SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:38:05Lovisa Falk1:13:23
427FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:38:07Anu Kaskinen1:17:36
428FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:38:23Satu Kainulainen1:18:17
429FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:38:25Jaana Hölsö1:26:39
430NORVang OL (368)+1:38:29Solveig Stenberg1:40:55
431FINIF Minken (534)+1:38:35Emilia Ek1:24:05
432SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:38:38Louise Axelsson1:18:20
433FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:38:48Eeva Juntunen1:24:14
434LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:39:34Ieva Ozolina1:23:23
435FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:39:57Elina Luhta1:15:04
436ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:40:04Kadri Limberg1:17:13
437FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:40:06Elina Pihlaja1:15:44
438FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:40:14Julia Nifagina1:09:24
439FINIK Falken (387)+1:40:17Patricia Ahlsved1:12:37
440FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:40:21Minna-Mari Kukkola1:20:35
441NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:40:24Ingvild Kjesbu1:09:20
442FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:40:25Varpu Kärkkäinen1:09:00
443FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:40:25Johanna Holm1:14:25
444FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:40:27Helinä Turtinen1:13:14
445FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:40:40Anneli Vainik1:13:22
446NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:40:43Maria Grovan1:17:06
447FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:40:57Riikka Peltonen1:12:39
448SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:41:43Amelie Josefsson1:04:15
449FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:41:53N N1:14:20
450ESTOK West (667)+1:41:55Merike Haugas1:06:58
451FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:41:56Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:14:54
452FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:41:58Åsa von Schoultz1:08:54
453SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:42:01Marie Nilsson1:23:51
454RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:42:02Maria Sokolova1:20:21
455FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:42:04Salla Sergelius1:25:39
456FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:42:06Anneli Laurila1:12:48
457FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:42:09Auli Kiskola1:13:05
458FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:42:10Mirkka Tikkanen1:13:55
459SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:42:11Frida Johansson1:35:26
460FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:42:12Johanna Hankonen1:17:52
461LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:42:14Aiga Kalnina1:14:38
462FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:42:15Jenna Himanka1:14:25
463FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:42:16Kirsi Boström1:02:31
464UKRSever (693)+1:42:17Olha Cheberakha1:14:41
465FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:42:20Ida Melender1:15:37
466FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:42:21Heini Saarimäki1:17:03
467FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:42:28Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:14:38
468FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:42:29Satu Salorinne1:14:35
469FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:42:31Heidi Mattila1:23:33
470SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:42:40Ingela Eriksson1:14:39
471FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:42:41Pia Molnar1:11:59
472FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:42:46Maiju Kohonen1:15:39
473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:42:47Marja Penttilä1:16:22
474FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:42:54Hanna Hemminki1:16:27
475FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:43:23Mari Rintanen1:24:03
476FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:45:09Marika Huovinen1:15:31
477FINSolf IK (555)+1:45:13Olivia Hahn1:08:47
478FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:45:23Sanna-Mari Purola1:09:20
479FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:45:25Anu Roininen1:09:21
480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:45:31Kirsi Putila1:13:29
481FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:45:32Satu Karhu1:12:57
482FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:45:36Salla Valio1:14:22
483FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:45:38Emma Kärävä1:14:29
484FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:45:53Riina Suntioinen1:12:45
485FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:45:56Jenni Mikkola1:06:59
486FINOK77 5 (741)+1:45:59Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:15:15
487ESTJOKA (332)+1:46:03Helle Hallik1:11:07
488FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:46:06Alexandra Källman1:17:55
489FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:46:08Katri Nousiainen1:16:50
490FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:46:11Taina Juote1:11:25
491FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:46:14Mirja Ojanen1:05:16
492FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:46:18Lotta Haavisto1:25:35
493FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:46:20Jenni Rahko1:22:41
494FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:46:22Liisa Kauppinen1:25:25
495FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:46:24Heidi Mikkola1:17:42
496FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:46:28Riikka Haltia1:10:13
497FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:46:38Marika Pakarinen1:12:57
498FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:46:47Noora Nieminen1:30:27
499FINBeach Girls (504)+1:46:52Laura Koskenvuo1:12:19
500NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:46:55Sunniva Omdal1:29:57
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >