Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Mål 7,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:57:56Elisa Tuomisto1:23:17
602FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:58:02Taina Vuorio1:27:13
603FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:58:03Katarina Nikkinen1:16:42
604FINIK Örnen (645)+1:58:10Annette Linko1:23:44
605FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:58:46Elsa Heinkainen1:16:10
606FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:58:47Katri Mäntylä1:22:43
607FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:58:59Susan Humppi1:26:04
608FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:59:21Laura Sumanen1:27:55
609SWEAttunda OK (212)+2:00:08Lena Buhre1:43:12
610FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+2:00:14Katriina Paloviita1:24:52
611ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+2:00:23Evelyn Himma1:24:12
612FINErun tytöt (1544)+2:00:25Tessa Pulli1:14:17
613RUSLytkarino (233)+2:00:35Victoria Kobeleva1:20:59
614SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+2:00:48Zarah Lööf-Öhlin1:17:50
615SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+2:00:51Tjärnström Julia Modig1:23:24
616FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+2:00:52Tereza Uhlikova1:13:42
617FINSuunta Jurva (690)+2:00:53Ulrika Kamila1:28:48
618FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+2:00:56Laura Kylmälä1:40:10
619FINRasti-Perniö (509)+2:00:57Minna Raute1:28:42
620FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+2:01:07Maija Leppikorpi1:29:48
621FINRastihaukat (505)+2:01:07Hanna Laisi1:23:26
622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+2:01:11Minna Launonen1:20:28
623FINKoovee 7 (749)+2:01:18Salla Huttunen1:20:34
624FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+2:01:21Anna Tarkia1:37:00
625FINIF Femman 3 (523)+2:01:23Josefin Torrkulla1:30:54
626FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+2:02:21Nea Hyvärinen1:06:37
627FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+2:02:31Minna Ollila1:17:07
628FINMS VETA (1629)+2:02:34Tarja Lepo1:13:53
629FINRento (265)+2:02:34Elina Finnilä1:18:43
630SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+2:02:42Strandberg Malin1:23:30
631FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+2:02:42Mari Vataa1:23:39
632RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+2:02:43Kristina Kunina1:21:23
633FINRastihukat (1617)+2:02:43Laura Kolehmainen1:22:09
634FINSitowise (1099)+2:02:44Virpi Ansio1:27:42
635FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+2:02:45Säde Suutari1:08:59
636FINFTA 2 (1583)+2:02:51Elisa Jääskeläinen1:25:58
637FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+2:02:53Aino Laasanen1:24:07
638FINNumppi Sisters (589)+2:02:56Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:15:47
639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+2:02:58Sonja Nolvi1:29:02
640FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+2:02:59Leena Arjanne1:15:50
641FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+2:03:01Annika Häkkinen1:31:25
642FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+2:03:02Susanna Nurminen1:16:26
643ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+2:03:03Madli-Johanna Maidla1:11:26
644FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+2:03:04Jaana Löfgren1:20:27
645FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+2:03:04Marjo Virtanen1:29:30
646FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+2:03:07Ulla Nissinen1:22:42
647FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+2:03:09Riitta Mattila1:07:43
648FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+2:03:11Niina Riissanen1:28:12
649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+2:03:12Merlin Vahtra1:24:29
650SWETibro OK (627)+2:03:19Caroline Lennartsson1:55:12
651FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+2:03:25Pirjo Aalto1:27:20
652FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+2:03:29Elina Mattila1:29:49
653FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+2:03:31Ulla Saramäki1:23:27
654FINKilpakonnat (616)+2:04:05Minna Saukko1:23:45
655FINNopsajalat (1473)+2:04:07Noora Waltari1:16:59
656FINTiRiElLo (775)+2:04:11Lotta Laakso1:20:37
657FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:04:15Pia Ryhänen1:18:20
658FINNavi 5 (1008)+2:04:16Eveliina Gärdström1:25:40
659FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+2:04:22Anne Rissanen1:38:45
660FINTyäret (881)+2:04:26Hanna Valkama1:31:35
661FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+2:04:30Susanna Aho1:16:50
662FINPässinpökkimät (717)+2:04:34Merja Lahdenperä1:22:33
663FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:04:37Mirka Oikkonen1:22:33
664FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+2:04:38Anette Hietalahti1:32:16
665FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+2:04:39Hannele Kinnunen1:25:51
666FINEpilän Esa (641)+2:04:41Sari Maijala1:21:49
667FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:04:42Niina Kinnunen1:20:29
668FINLiperin Taimi (758)+2:04:45Sointu Hyttinen1:36:20
669FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:04:46Henrika Ylirisku1:24:11
670NORÖstmarka OK (517)+2:04:50Linlökken Alexsandra1:19:44
671FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+2:05:09Marjaana Hautaniemi1:28:39
672FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+2:05:26Anni Simola1:20:48
673FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+2:05:27Margarita Molotkova1:30:15
674RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:06:15JULIA ZABOYKINA1:12:11
675FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:06:16Aino Saranko1:13:02
676FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:06:19Saini Kyllönen1:09:23
677FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:06:21Merle Soppela1:08:02
678FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:06:28Pauliina Salmela1:23:46
679FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:06:29Nina Mikkola1:28:08
680FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:06:32Katri Välimäki1:13:51
681FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:06:33Ulla Partanen1:28:00
682FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:06:35Katri Toivola1:17:53
683FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:06:36Jenna Laukkanen1:24:14
684FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:06:38Tiina Virkajärvi1:11:16
685FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:06:39Tuuli Korpijaakko1:21:13
686ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:06:40Heidi Sild1:24:22
687FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:06:40Suvi Hietaharju1:16:20
688FINHihhulit (745)+2:06:42Tiina Järvinen1:38:18
689FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:06:43Camilla Koskinen1:26:18
690FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+2:06:45Jaana Kainulainen1:23:08
691FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:06:48Marika Aronen1:25:36
692FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+2:06:49Sanna Laitinen1:46:02
693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+2:06:50Senja Salonen1:34:31
694FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:06:51Hetti Kirves1:20:42
695SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+2:06:52Anna Gustavsson1:31:39
696FINSärkän putet (764)+2:06:54Laura Särkkä1:34:06
697FINLyylit (1019)+2:07:01Tarja Siivonen1:26:24
698FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:07:04Anu Laine1:27:56
699FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+2:07:25Mira Tuovinen1:40:58
700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:07:29Camilla Kalenius1:25:48
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >