Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:14:00Noora Nieminen20:46
402FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:14:08Johanna Tuosa16:24
403FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:14:22Päivi Piminäinen26:48
404FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:14:27Kaisa Keränen15:56
405FINSienestäjät (542)+1:14:27Leena Gustafsson16:24
406FINHuhta (493)+1:14:35Johanna Huhta19:42
407FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:14:43Inga-Maria Vaara17:52
408FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:14:47Elena Bondar15:03
409FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:14:50Matilda Säde17:13
410ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:15:05Epp Paalberg16:32
411FINIF Minken (534)+1:15:07Emilia Ek23:44
412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:15:07Sanna Nurmi15:28
413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:15:12Satu Kainulainen18:13
414FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:15:21Eve Martinmäki18:50
415FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:15:23Johanna Kemppi16:26
416SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:15:29Louise Axelsson18:18
417FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:15:31Tiina Moilanen16:55
418FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:15:31Sofia Nordgren18:19
419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:15:33Leena Keskinarkaus17:31
420FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:15:33Hanna Paananen17:26
421FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:15:37Lotta Haavisto18:00
422FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:15:38Anni Inkilä16:02
423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:15:43Maria Palo-Järvinen18:41
424FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:16:20Anu Kaskinen18:55
425FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:16:24Mari Rintanen20:10
426FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:16:32Minna-Mari Kukkola19:53
427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:16:44Hanna Ruhanen17:46
428SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:17:05Lena Buhre23:16
429FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:17:41Outi Määttä18:58
430FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:17:49Heidi Mattila21:58
431POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:17:49Katarzyna Ciesiolka15:56
432FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:17:51Laura Kylmälä20:12
433FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:17:53Terhi Matintalo18:47
434RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:17:58Olga Nikolskaia20:16
435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:18:18Elina Pihlaja17:02
436FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:18:22Leena Harju25:03
437FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:18:36Anni Toppila17:07
438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:18:36Maria Sokolova20:02
439FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:18:37Eeva Luukkainen16:48
440RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:18:39Ekaterina Krasilnikova23:14
441NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:18:47Maria Grovan18:16
442FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:18:51Nea Koivunen21:38
443FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:18:58Outi Valkonen17:19
444FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:19:01Hanna Penttilä18:19
445SWETibro OK (627)+1:19:02Caroline Lennartsson34:01
446FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:19:11Emmi Nuutinen18:52
447FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:19:13Heini Mäkinen18:23
448FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:19:15Merja Kuusisto14:25
449SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:19:16Lovisa Falk17:40
450FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:19:21Sannimaari Paavola19:46
451FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:19:38Noora Holappa18:24
452FINIK Kronan (334)+1:19:45Eva-Lina Sandell15:29
453FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:19:49Johanna Hankonen18:36
454FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:19:53Maiju Kohonen15:53
455RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:19:55Anna Chelnova18:10
456UKRSever (693)+1:19:55Olha Cheberakha15:25
457ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:19:59Kadri Limberg20:15
458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:20:15Sanni Heikkinen22:36
459SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:20:30Maja Hoppa27:13
460ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:20:48Lorely Kõrvel15:47
461FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:20:50Maarit Oikarinen20:22
462FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:20:54Anneli Vainik16:43
463LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:21:15Dace Riba-Baltina17:51
464FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:21:17Helinä Turtinen17:10
465FINIK Falken (387)+1:21:24Patricia Ahlsved16:51
466FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:21:24Auli Kiskola15:27
467FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:21:25Hanna Hemminki18:05
468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:21:35Aino Lehikoinen21:27
469FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:21:37Jenna Himanka16:54
470FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:21:39Marja Penttilä18:20
471FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:21:41Liisa Kauppinen23:51
472LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:21:54Mara Trilca16:01
473FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:21:56Sarka Sokolarova16:40
474FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:22:00N N17:33
475FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:22:01Johanna Holm19:07
476FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:22:10Saara Ukkola24:25
477FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:22:14Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström18:18
478FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:22:20Sanna Lousio21:02
479FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:22:20Elina Luhta20:34
480RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:22:26Maria Iurchuk16:47
481FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:22:31Tiina Isoniemi16:25
482LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:22:34Aiga Kalnina18:04
483FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:22:47Jenni Rahko22:15
484FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:22:49Iida Lehtonen14:52
485SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:22:52Josefine Andersson18:03
486FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:22:52Satu Salorinne18:04
487FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:22:55Ida Melender19:19
488NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:22:59Hilde Kristine Rosenvold21:21
489FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:23:02Sofia Ervasti18:44
490FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:23:05Katri Nousiainen16:54
491FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:23:07Heini Saarimäki20:56
492FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:23:09Mirkka Tikkanen18:00
493FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:23:14Riikka Peltonen18:02
494FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:23:27Kaija Purhonen20:09
495FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:23:30Anneli Laurila17:18
496FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:23:30Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen18:47
497FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:23:33Paula Havu19:00
498FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:23:37Heidi Mikkola18:01
499FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:23:40Maarit Tolvanen25:37
500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:23:45Ida Kattilakoski20:54
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >