Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:56:34Marja Ojander23:59
902FINExme (1714)+1:56:49Aliisa Mäkinen21:29
903FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:56:55Anja Mäkelä23:57
904NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:56:59Nina Marie Undeland32:32
905FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:57:04Tiina Horttanainen21:12
906NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:57:06Toril Hallan17:34
907FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:57:15Tuula Toivanen30:12
908FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:57:16Tiina Pellinen21:47
909FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:57:17Kaisu Soivio22:22
910FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:57:22Veera Sääski24:49
911FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:57:25Cilla Voit25:09
912FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:57:48Jaana Soininen21:21
913FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:58:24Sirpa Aarrejoki24:04
914FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:58:25Sanna Piispanen22:36
915FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:58:26Peppi Vuorela28:16
916FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:58:27Maiju Väli-Klemelä21:25
917FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:58:28Tanja Kuokka20:29
918ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:58:31Kertu Savitsch18:31
919FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:58:48Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)25:12
920FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:59:05Meeri Joensuu18:56
921FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:59:07Sanna Savikkomaa17:22
922FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:59:11Johanna Haikonen21:52
923FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:59:11Carita Korhonen26:11
924FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:59:13Kristiina Bütt23:53
925FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:59:15Frida Wickholm23:06
926FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:59:16Pauliina Isokallio19:56
927FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:59:27Elina Riihimäki23:29
928SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:59:28Lisa Österling20:46
929FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:59:30Maiju Welling22:51
930FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:59:37Piia Rämä23:38
931FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:59:40Olga Pankratova19:40
932FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:59:42Kati Yli-Sipilä18:54
933FINIisu (882)+1:59:44Outi Lampela21:29
934FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:59:48Hanna Vehkamäki25:43
935FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:59:48Niina Mäenpää27:15
936FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:59:52Hanna Hakuli21:40
937FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:59:58Virpi Sidoroff22:56
938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:00:01Riikka Tunkelo22:07
939FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:00:02Anu Torpisto20:39
940FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:00:05Anu Rajala23:43
941NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:00:05Berit Berge24:56
942FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:00:09Heidi Nurminen19:26
943FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:00:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki22:09
944FINOK77 9 (796)+2:00:14Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä24:54
945FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:00:14Anna-Mari Heino19:26
946NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:00:23Marit Eithun18:28
947FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:00:26Anna Korhonen20:32
948FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:00:27Sini Kantele18:51
949FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:00:31Anneli Hautaniemi27:47
950NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:00:40Trine Oldernes19:39
951FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:00:45Lina Siekkinen24:11
952LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:01:01Odeta Turka20:18
953FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:01:04Anne Kokkari25:35
954FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:01:04Kaija Heinonen25:09
955FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:01:04Sini Laine22:46
956FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:01:10Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö34:03
957FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:01:16Katja Pellikka24:00
958FINNavi 6 (894)+2:01:19Tuula Hyytiäinen24:32
959FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:01:19Anu Paukkunen21:02
960FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:01:23Vilhelmiina Alaoja20:37
961FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:01:25Suvi Sorvakko19:14
962FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:01:27Anna-Maria Latosaari21:38
963FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:01:28Outi Priia26:23
964SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:01:30Alice Olsson25:51
965FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:01:36Salla Riikonen18:58
966FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:01:37Maija Lahdenniemi22:42
967FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:01:38Elisa Mäkinen15:12
968FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:01:39Sanna Koste20:48
969FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:01:41Laura Sinisalo21:08
970FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:01:46Mirja Humalamäki25:00
971FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:01:53Kaisu Kolehmainen23:19
972FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:01:54Aino Satama29:11
973FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:01:54Paula Solin25:30
974FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:01:58Hanna Knuuti23:48
975FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:01:59Salla Heikkinen20:34
976FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:02:00Pirjo Kurppa21:19
977FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:02:00Ellinor Sundqvist23:07
978FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:02:03Iina Oja22:26
979FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:02:13Tarja Lehtiö22:23
980FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:02:19Heli Johansson21:58
981FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:02:27Kati Neuvonen22:07
982FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:02:31Riikka Rajamäki20:57
983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:02:36Päivi Haavisto23:32
984FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:02:36Maiju Laaksonen27:01
985RUSST4 (804)+2:02:43Julia Kupchenok18:40
986FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:02:43Maiju Piispa29:28
987FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:02:45Eve Pakkanen24:35
988FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:02:52Elina Lähde23:45
989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:02:59Marke Telilä23:20
990FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:03:04Elina Sillanpää24:07
991FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:03:08Anna Latva-Rasku25:50
992FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:03:12Lauriina Heikkilä21:20
993FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:03:12Marja-Liisa Salonen22:26
994FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:03:13Kirsi Räsänen19:57
995FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:03:14Kaisa Vallin16:42
996FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:03:20Anna Mari Salonranta26:54
997FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:03:23Päivi Joutsenvaara23:31
998FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:03:29Hanna Lindholm19:56
999FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:03:30Eeva Teuho25:38
1000FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:03:32Teija Hoisko22:35
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >