Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,4 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:24:26Kamilla Olaussen26:49
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+1:00Sara Hagström28:29
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:37Venla Harju26:56
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+5:46Natalia Gemperle26:39
5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:33Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg27:22
6NORHalden SK (15)+7:37Marika Teini27:18
7FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:47Aleksandra Hornik27:45
8FINMS Parma (3)+8:28Maija Sianoja28:05
9FINPargas IF (44)+8:29Amy Nymalm29:21
10LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina27:08
11SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:32Lisa Risby27:41
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:38Minna Kauppi26:49
13FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:48Sari Anttonen28:08
14FINKoovee (7)+9:40Mironova Svetlana28:48
15FINLynx (26)+9:42Aino Mänkärlä28:53
16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:19Tove Alexandersson26:09
17SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+11:11Ingjerd Myhre28:42
18SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:29Anna Bachman28:28
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+11:38Emmi Jokela29:48
20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+12:22Lena Eliasson-Lööf28:53
21NORHalden SK 2 (29)+12:52Ida Marie Näss Björgul29:21
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+12:54Vendula Horcickova30:34
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+12:57Milla Lohikainen31:09
24FINRastikarhut (14)+12:58Mira Kaskinen30:08
25SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:03Sofie Bachmann29:31
26FINEspoon Suunta (67)+13:04Maria Määttänen31:21
27SWETullinge SK (66)+13:51Johanna Lönnkvist31:36
28SWELinköpings OK (55)+14:21Alva Olsson29:21
29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:06Denisa Kosova30:40
30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+15:11Isa Envall29:59
31FINHiisirasti (13)+15:28Natalia Efimova28:26
32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:29Merja Rantanen28:25
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:34Jenny Patana30:31
34SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+15:54Lisa Holer31:36
35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:00Silja Kauppinen30:08
36FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:28Uotila Ulrika30:39
37FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+18:51Kaisa Klemettinen33:26
38SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+18:58Dominique Bucher33:32
39SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:16Lilian Forsgren27:50
40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+19:25Stina Nordin31:11
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+19:28Katarina Svahn31:38
42SWEOK Orion (46)+19:32Tilda Johansson28:38
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+19:44Alice Hugosson31:27
44SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:45Susen Lösch28:42
45NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:18Maren Jansson Haverstad30:03
46DENOK Pan Århus (10)+20:18Camilla Bevensee38:31
47NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes29:18
48SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:36Sanna Fasth28:47
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+20:50Emma Johansson30:19
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+21:02Synnöve Bråten32:08
51NORHalden SK 3 (125)+21:05Eva Jurenikova32:57
52SUIOl Norska (6)+21:35Sarina Jenzer28:58
53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+21:52Henna Yliluikki35:28
54SWEOK Linne (16)+23:23Johanna Öberg29:34
55NORLillomarka OL (27)+23:32Charlotte Watson30:22
56SWESävedalens AIK (61)+23:35Amilia Björklund32:08
57SWEOK Södertörn (28)+23:42Catherine Taylor29:44
58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+24:11Tereza Smelikova33:33
59FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:21Megan Carter-Davies28:20
60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+24:34Irina Lazareva32:42
61RUSNord West (79)+24:36Tatyana Bevza30:13
62SWEOK Roslagen (63)+24:37Kasté Rutkauskaité35:19
63FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+25:28Marita Hotz32:58
64FINPargas IF 2 (256)+25:44Ingela Mattsson35:18
65FINKoovee 3 (87)+26:59Hanna-Mari Siivonen32:31
66FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:10Enni Jalava31:11
67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+27:13Florence Hanauer32:04
68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+27:18Olena Pitirimova33:50
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+27:27Siana Senn33:40
70FINMS Parma 2 (84)+27:38Noora Koskinen32:22
71SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+27:55Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius30:24
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+28:10Riina Kuuselo32:58
73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+28:34Barbora Zhanalova34:06
74SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+28:38Malin Widén34:51
75SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+30:10Alva Sonesson34:02
76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+30:31Heli Noponen33:57
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+30:36Hanna Hänström35:55
78FINLynx 2 (72)+30:37Anne-Mari Leskinen34:12
79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+30:39Annika Matilainen36:29
80NORFossum IF (48)+31:36My Westlund34:07
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+32:09Taija Huuskonen36:17
82GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+32:27Leonore Winkler34:22
83NORNTNUI 2 (70)+33:11Anna Ulvensöen30:12
84SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+33:23Aina Edgren31:55
85FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+33:53Satu Heittola30:41
86NORNTNUI 3 (149)+33:58Margrethe Wisloff34:58
87NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+34:07Solveig Blandkjenn36:48
88CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+34:38Zdenka Kozakova31:56
89FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+34:45Milka Reponen32:59
90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+35:22Vroni König-Salmi33:03
91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+35:23Francesca Taufer37:10
92FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+35:25Jenni Ovaska38:54
93FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+35:39Sanni Kymäläinen34:56
94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+35:43Elisa Mattila29:56
95NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+35:58Lone Brochmann31:40
96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+36:00Indre Valaite35:45
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+37:05Svetlana Raikova34:09
98FINOK77 (114)+37:11Janina Donner32:37
99FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+37:15Ellu Munukka34:57
100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+38:18Andrea Svensson31:28
Alla Nästa 100 >